RS/NM
A.net/NM
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gateway Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roswell, New Mexico
you RUN the place
Po Box 1642, Roswell, New Mexico, 88202, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2010 Results - New Mexico NMAA Outdoor State Championships
May 8th 2010, 11:51pm
Search
2010 Results - New Mexico NMAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
Shane
May 8th 2010, 11:51pm
Comments
New Mexico NMAA Outdoor State Championships
May 5, 2010 to May 8, 2010
Albuquerque, NM, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alamogordo
Albuquerque
Albuquerque Academy
Animas
Artesia
Aztec
Belen
Bernalillo
Bloomfield
Bosque
Capital
Capitan
Carlsbad
Carrizozo
Chaparral
Cibola
Cimarron
Clayton
Cleveland
Cliff
Cloudcroft
Clovis
Clovis Christian
Cobre
Corona
Crownpoint
Cuba
Del Norte
Deming
Des Moines
Desert Academy
Dexter
Dora
Dulce
East Mountain
Eldorado
Elida
Escalante
Espanola Valley
Estancia
Eunice
Evangel Christian
Farmington
Floyd
Fort Sumner
Gadsden
Gallup
Gallup Catholic
Gateway Christian
Goddard
Grady
Grants
Hagerman
Hatch Valley
Highland
Hobbs
Hondo Valley
Hope Christian
Hot Springs
House
Jal
Jemez Valley
Kirtland
La Cueva
Laguna Acoma
Lake Arthur
Las Cruces
Logan
Lordsburg
Los Alamos
Los Lunas
Loving
Lovington
Magdalena
Manzano
Maxwell
Mayfield
McCurdy
Melrose
Menaul
Mesa Vista
Mescalero Apache
Miyamura
Monte del Sol
Mora
Moriarty
Mosquero
Mountainair
N.M.S.D.
Navajo Pine
Navajo Prep
Newcomb
NM Military Inst
Onate
Pecos
Penasco
Piedra Vista
Pojoaque Valley
Portales
Quemado
Questa
Ramah
Raton
Rehoboth
Reserve
Rio Grande
Rio Rancho
Robertson
Roswell
Roy
Ruidoso
San Jon
Sandia
Sandia Prep
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Indian
Santa Fe Prep
Santa Fe Waldorf
Santa Rosa
Santa Teresa
Shiprock
Silver
Socorro
Springer
St Michael's
St Pius X
Taos Municipal
Tatum
Texico
Tohatchi
Tsé Yí Gai
Tucumcari
Tularosa
Valencia
Valley
Victory Christian
Volcano Vista
West Las Vegas
West Mesa
Wingate
Zuni
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urioste, Mike
11
Clovis Christian
11.42
+0.2
1
7
2
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
11.77
+0.2
1
5
3
Naceanceno, Kevin
10
Clovis Christian
11.87
+0.2
1
4
4
Guin, William
12
Magdalena
11.92
+0.2
1
3
5
Harlan, Brendan
08
Menaul
11.96
+0.2
1
2
6
Fisher, Adam
11
Reserve
12.01
+0.2
1
1
7
Chavez, Richard
12
Cimarron
12.31
+0.2
1
Mens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urioste, Mike
11
Clovis Christian
11.42
-0.1
3
2
Fisher, Adam
11
Reserve
11.58
-0.1
3
3
Naceanceno, Kevin
10
Clovis Christian
11.80
-0.1
3
4
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
11.86
-0.1
3
5
Guin, William
12
Magdalena
11.89
-0.1
3
6
Harlan, Brendan
08
Menaul
11.90
-2.2
1
7
Yellowcloud, Glen
12
Mescalero Apache
12.20
-2.2
1
8
Chavez, Richard
12
Cimarron
12.23
-2.2
1
9
Luis, Jose
12
Floyd
12.24
-4.0
2
10
Sheridan, Nathan
11
Desert Academy
12.26
-2.2
1
11
Miller, Brandon
11
Logan
12.26
-4.0
2
12
Newton, Jason
12
Menaul
12.30
-2.2
1
13
Nunez, Lionel
11
Tatum
12.43
-4.0
2
14
Baca, Samson
11
Roy
12.54
-4.0
2
15
Vallejos, Aaron
12
Carrizozo
12.55
-4.0
2
16
Zamora, Cimarron
09
Mountainair
12.61
-4.0
2
--
Buscher, Jackson
09
Desert Academy
FS
-2.2
1
Mens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benavidez, Lucas
12
Tucumcari
11.43
+2.0
1
7
2
Coleman, Emery
11
Tularosa
11.52
+2.0
1
5
3
Simpson, Chris
12
Cloudcroft
11.66
+2.0
1
4
4
Meza, Edgardo
12
Texico
11.70
+2.0
1
3
5
Lowe, Kevin
11
Santa Fe Prep
11.87
+2.0
1
2
6
Urioste, Steve
10
Tucumcari
11.91
+2.0
1
1
7
Overmyer, Samuel
12
Clayton
12.16
+2.0
1
Mens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benavidez, Lucas
12
Tucumcari
11.53
-2.7
3
2
Simpson, Chris
12
Cloudcroft
11.70
-2.7
3
3
Coleman, Emery
11
Tularosa
11.72
-2.7
3
4
Meza, Edgardo
12
Texico
11.77
-2.7
3
5
Overmyer, Samuel
12
Clayton
11.78
-2.5
2
6
Cicci, Samuel
11
Santa Fe Prep
11.87
-2.7
3
7
Urioste, Steve
10
Tucumcari
11.88
-2.5
2
8
Lowe, Kevin
11
Santa Fe Prep
11.89
-2.5
2
9
Hernandez, Daniel
10
Loving
11.94
-2.5
2
10
Herrera, Elijah
11
Jal
12.07
-2.2
1
11
Vogel, Aaron
11
Monte del Sol
12.09
-2.7
3
12
Jaquez, Daniel
12
Rehoboth
12.19
-2.5
2
13
Benton, Chase
12
East Mountain
12.26
-2.2
1
14
Carey, Colin
10
Santa Fe Prep
12.27
-2.5
2
15
Elkins, Tom
11
Rehoboth
12.29
-2.2
1
16
Keetso, Malcolm
12
Navajo Prep
12.45
-2.2
1
17
Trujillo, Dillon
12
McCurdy
12.72
-2.2
1
18
Martinez, Randy
12
McCurdy
15.49
-2.2
1
Mens 100m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vigil, Estevan
12
Robertson
11.02
-0.5
1
7
2
Fuller, Dan
12
Dexter
11.27
-0.5
1
5
3
Woods, O.T.
12
Lovington
11.41
-0.5
1
4
4
Carr, Darryl
12
Ruidoso
11.51
-0.5
1
3
5
Loy, Mike
10
Bloomfield
11.63
-0.5
1
2
6
Nelson, Matthew
12
Hope Christian
11.63
-0.5
1
1
7
Monreal, Miguel
11
Hot Springs
11.81
-0.5
1
8
Ngo, Avery
12
Socorro
11.90
-0.5
1
Mens 100m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vigil, Estevan
12
Robertson
11.22
-0.6
2
2
Fuller, Dan
12
Dexter
11.29
-0.6
2
3
Carr, Darryl
12
Ruidoso
11.34
-0.6
2
4
Woods, O.T.
12
Lovington
11.42
-1.3
1
5
Nelson, Matthew
12
Hope Christian
11.51
-0.6
2
6
Loy, Mike
10
Bloomfield
11.53
-1.3
1
7
Ngo, Avery
12
Socorro
11.58
-0.6
2
8
Monreal, Miguel
11
Hot Springs
11.61
-0.6
2
9
Martinez, Keene
11
Robertson
11.69
-1.3
1
10
Small, Cody
11
Portales
11.70
-0.6
2
11
Brafeild, Daryl
10
Robertson
11.73
-1.3
1
12
Sera, Jonathon
12
Cobre
11.76
-0.6
2
13
Rivas, Jorge
11
Socorro
11.99
-1.3
1
14
Serrano, Manuel
10
Hatch Valley
12.08
-1.3
1
15
Seitzinger, Jacob
10
Bloomfield
12.13
-1.3
1
Mens 100m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Joshua
12
Farmington
11.31
-3.2
1
7
2
Caton, Koby
11
Artesia
11.41
-3.2
1
5
3
Jackson, Jake
12
Valencia
11.58
-3.2
1
4
4
Simpson, Aaron
12
Aztec
11.68
-3.2
1
3
5
Sandoval, Matt
12
Volcano Vista
11.74
-3.2
1
2
6
Dana, Victor
11
Artesia
11.83
-3.2
1
1
7
Juarez, Tyler
11
Roswell
11.84
-3.2
1
Mens 100m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Joshua
12
Farmington
11.08
+0.7
3
2
Jackson, Jake
12
Valencia
11.14
+0.7
3
3
Caton, Koby
11
Artesia
11.19
+0.7
3
4
Buck, Austin
11
Valencia
11.29
+0.7
3
5
Simpson, Aaron
12
Aztec
11.31
+0.7
3
6
Juarez, Tyler
11
Roswell
11.33
+0.7
2
7
Sandoval, Matt
12
Volcano Vista
11.41
+0.7
2
8
Dana, Victor
11
Artesia
11.42
+0.8
1
9
Mayes, Malcom
12
Belen
11.45
+0.7
2
10
Garcia, Jacob
12
St Pius X
11.47
+0.8
1
11
Martinez, Patrick
11
Taos Municipal
11.53
+0.7
3
12
Gault, Bradan
11
Valencia
11.55
+0.7
2
13
Feerer, Orey
11
Valencia
11.55
+0.7
2
14
Miller, Charles
12
Grants
11.55
+0.8
1
15
Farnsworth, Sterling
11
Aztec
11.55
+0.8
1
16
Brown, Dominic
10
Silver
11.71
+0.8
1
17
Morales, Kevin
11
Capital
11.84
+0.8
1
--
Willis, Sean
11
Belen
FS
+0.7
2
Mens 100m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charles
12
Highland
10.98
-0.9
1
7
2
Daniels, Ronnie
11
La Cueva
11.03
-0.9
1
5
3
Britton, Adren
11
Cleveland
11.05
-0.9
1
4
4
Warner, Jerrell
12
Los Lunas
11.07
-0.9
1
3
5
Weary, Taylor
12
Alamogordo
11.18
-0.9
1
2
6
Brown, David
12
Cibola
11.20
-0.9
1
1
7
El, Wynton
12
Cibola
11.26
-0.9
1
8
Barr, John
12
Eldorado
11.39
-0.9
1
Mens 100m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weary, Taylor
12
Alamogordo
10.95
-0.4
3
2
El, Wynton
12
Cibola
10.96
+1.3
2
3
Brown, David
12
Cibola
11.00
+1.3
2
4
Britton, Adren
11
Cleveland
11.02
+1.9
1
5
Daniels, Ronnie
11
La Cueva
11.02
-0.4
3
6
Lewis, Charles
12
Highland
11.05
-0.4
3
7
Warner, Jerrell
12
Los Lunas
11.11
+1.3
2
8
Barr, John
12
Eldorado
11.18
+1.3
2
9
Dupree, Larry
12
Rio Rancho
11.18
-0.4
3
10
Woods, Jonathan
11
Gadsden
11.20
+1.9
1
11
Howell, Brennen
12
Highland
11.21
+1.9
1
12
Galindo, Eric
10
Carlsbad
11.30
-0.4
3
13
Ratliffe, Jordan
11
Sandia
11.31
-0.4
3
14
Ficklin, Robbie
11
La Cueva
11.33
+1.9
1
15
Wilkins, Nate
12
Rio Rancho
11.37
+1.3
2
16
Fragger, Dane
11
Cibola
11.49
-0.4
3
17
Roybal, Joshua
10
Santa Fe
11.52
+1.9
1
Mens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urioste, Mike
11
Clovis Christian
23.35
-2.4
1
7
2
Naceanceno, Kevin
10
Clovis Christian
23.68
-2.4
1
5
3
Barnard, Clint
12
Melrose
23.94
-2.4
1
4
4
Harlan, Brendan
08
Menaul
24.00
-2.4
1
3
5
Luis, Jose
12
Floyd
24.14
-2.4
1
2
6
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
24.41
-2.4
1
1
Mens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urioste, Mike
11
Clovis Christian
23.31
-0.4
3
2
Fisher, Adam
11
Reserve
23.55
-0.4
3
3
Harlan, Brendan
08
Menaul
23.87
-0.4
3
4
Luis, Jose
12
Floyd
23.88
-0.4
3
5
Naceanceno, Kevin
10
Clovis Christian
23.92
-0.4
3
6
Barnard, Clint
12
Melrose
24.00
-0.4
3
7
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
24.01
+1.9
2
8
Yellowcloud, Glen
12
Mescalero Apache
24.08
+1.9
2
9
Neubauer, Immanuel
09
N.M.S.D.
24.28
+0.7
1
10
Sorrels, Tanner
10
Logan
24.49
-0.4
3
11
Guin, William
12
Magdalena
24.53
+0.7
1
12
Miller, Brandon
11
Logan
24.55
+1.9
2
13
Sheridan, Nathan
11
Desert Academy
24.57
+1.9
2
14
Feddersen, Alex
12
Menaul
24.73
+0.7
1
15
Hubbard, Cole
10
Carrizozo
24.98
+0.7
1
16
Baca, Samson
11
Roy
25.01
+0.7
1
17
Pisana, Dominic
08
Lake Arthur
25.54
+0.7
1
Mens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benavidez, Lucas
12
Tucumcari
23.35
-2.3
1
7
2
Simpson, Chris
12
Cloudcroft
23.84
-2.3
1
5
3
Meza, Edgardo
12
Texico
23.94
-2.3
1
4
4
Walker, Zane
10
Loving
23.98
-2.3
1
3
5
Vogel, Aaron
11
Monte del Sol
24.12
-2.3
1
2
6
Meairs, Martin
12
Santa Rosa
24.26
-2.3
1
1
Mens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benavidez, Lucas
12
Tucumcari
22.93
+1.0
3
2
Meza, Edgardo
12
Texico
23.38
+1.0
3
3
Walker, Zane
10
Loving
23.42
+1.0
3
4
Cicci, Samuel
11
Santa Fe Prep
23.71
+1.0
3
5
Simpson, Chris
12
Cloudcroft
23.72
+1.0
3
6
Meairs, Martin
12
Santa Rosa
23.80
+1.0
3
7
Overmyer, Samuel
12
Clayton
23.82
+1.0
3
8
Vogel, Aaron
11
Monte del Sol
24.06
+0.6
2
10
Jaquez, Daniel
12
Rehoboth
24.19
+1.0
3
9
Sandoval, Samuelson
11
Navajo Pine
24.19
-0.6
1
11
Urioste, Steve
10
Tucumcari
24.25
+0.6
2
12
Belser, Eric
11
Escalante
24.35
+0.6
2
13
Coleman, Jim
09
Tularosa
24.42
+0.6
2
14
Lozano, Ulises
11
Eunice
24.75
+0.6
2
15
Lowe, Kevin
11
Santa Fe Prep
24.77
-0.6
1
16
Lilly, Ethen
08
Hagerman
25.09
+0.6
2
17
Sanchez, Lorenzo
10
Mesa Vista
25.24
-0.6
1
18
Allison, Jonathan
12
Bosque
25.56
-0.6
1
19
Cano, Micheal
12
Escalante
25.90
-0.6
1
20
Booky, Cody
11
Cloudcroft
26.17
+0.6
2
Mens 200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vigil, Estevan
12
Robertson
21.93
-0.1
1
7
2
Fuller, Dan
12
Dexter
22.62
-0.1
1
5
3
Carr, Darryl
12
Ruidoso
22.90
-0.1
1
4
4
Nelson, Matthew
12
Hope Christian
23.04
-0.1
1
3
5
Loy, Mike
10
Bloomfield
23.23
-0.1
1
2
6
Martinez, Keene
11
Robertson
23.24
-0.1
1
1
7
Thornton, James
11
Socorro
23.58
-0.1
1
Mens 200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, Dan
12
Dexter
22.90
+0.1
2
2
Vigil, Estevan
12
Robertson
22.91
+0.1
2
3
Nelson, Matthew
12
Hope Christian
22.92
+0.1
2
4
Carr, Darryl
12
Ruidoso
23.17
+0.1
2
5
Martinez, Keene
11
Robertson
23.26
-1.3
1
6
Loy, Mike
10
Bloomfield
23.32
-1.3
1
7
Woods, O.T.
12
Lovington
23.46
+0.1
2
8
Thornton, James
11
Socorro
23.54
-1.3
1
9
Brooks, Tyler
10
Sandia Prep
23.62
-1.3
1
10
Rivas, Jorge
11
Socorro
24.12
-1.3
1
Mens 200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Espinoza, Jake
12
Aztec
22.31
-1.3
1
7
2
Newsome, Joshua
12
Farmington
22.69
-1.3
1
5
3
Hall, Scott
12
Goddard
22.84
-1.3
1
4
4
Watkins, Justin
11
Aztec
22.87
-1.3
1
3
5
Jackson, Jake
12
Valencia
23.46
-1.3
1
2
6
Martinez, Patrick
11
Taos Municipal
23.58
-1.3
1
1
7
Sanchez, Jake
11
Valencia
24.08
-1.3
1
8
Medrano, Richard
10
Roswell
25.02
-1.3
1
Mens 200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Espinoza, Jake
12
Aztec
22.02
+0.7
2
2
Hall, Scott
12
Goddard
22.22
+0.7
2
3
Watkins, Justin
11
Aztec
22.61
+0.7
2
4
Newsome, Joshua
12
Farmington
22.70
+0.7
2
5
Jackson, Jake
12
Valencia
22.84
+0.7
2
6
Martinez, Patrick
11
Taos Municipal
23.10
+0.7
2
7
Sanchez, Jake
11
Valencia
23.28
+0.7
2
8
Medrano, Richard
10
Roswell
23.30
+1.9
1
9
Schoonover, Spencer
12
Los Alamos
23.78
+1.9
1
--
Garcia, Orlando
12
Belen
FS
+1.9
1
Mens 200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weary, Taylor
12
Alamogordo
21.90
-0.3
1
7
2
Warner, Jerrell
12
Los Lunas
21.92
-0.3
1
5
3
Valenzuela, Matt
12
Cibola
22.18
-0.3
1
4
4
Daniels, Ronnie
11
La Cueva
22.29
-0.3
1
3
5
Britton, Adren
11
Cleveland
22.35
-0.3
1
2
6
Campbell, Warrick
12
Highland
22.35
-0.3
1
1
7
Wilson, Tyler
11
Hobbs
22.97
-0.3
1
Mens 200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weary, Taylor
12
Alamogordo
21.66w
+2.7
2
2
Daniels, Ronnie
11
La Cueva
21.84w
+2.7
2
3
Warner, Jerrell
12
Los Lunas
22.07w
+2.7
2
4
Britton, Adren
11
Cleveland
22.13
+0.5
1
5
Campbell, Warrick
12
Highland
22.13w
+2.7
2
6
Valenzuela, Matt
12
Cibola
22.17w
+2.7
2
7
Ibanez, Gizeh
12
Rio Rancho
22.29w
+2.7
2
8
Wilson, Tyler
11
Hobbs
22.39w
+2.7
2
9
McKee, Riley
12
La Cueva
22.44
+0.5
1
10
El, Wynton
12
Cibola
22.46
+0.5
1
11
Barr, John
12
Eldorado
22.46
+0.5
1
12
Gallegos, Jonathan
11
La Cueva
22.72w
+2.7
2
13
Muldrow, Ty
11
Onate
22.76
+0.5
1
14
Ratliffe, Jordan
11
Sandia
22.90
+0.5
1
Mens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMath, Skylar
10
Fort Sumner
51.15
1
7
2
Urioste, Mike
11
Clovis Christian
51.62
1
5
3
Barnard, Clint
12
Melrose
51.90
1
4
4
Naceanceno, Kevin
10
Clovis Christian
52.36
1
3
5
Fisher, Adam
11
Reserve
53.60
1
2
6
Yellowcloud, Glen
12
Mescalero Apache
54.39
1
1
7
Jendusa, Michael
10
N.M.S.D.
56.59
1
Mens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Naceanceno, Kevin
10
Clovis Christian
51.32
2
2
Urioste, Mike
11
Clovis Christian
51.57
2
3
Barnard, Clint
12
Melrose
51.84
2
4
Yellowcloud, Glen
12
Mescalero Apache
52.01
2
5
McMath, Skylar
10
Fort Sumner
52.33
2
6
Fisher, Adam
11
Reserve
53.03
2
7
Marks, Nate
12
Menaul
54.96
1
8
Jendusa, Michael
10
N.M.S.D.
55.25
1
9
Millian, Raven
09
Tatum
55.92
1
10
Cordova, John
10
Mountainair
57.45
2
11
Mendez, Julius
11
Mescalero Apache
58.42
1
Mens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meza, Edgardo
12
Texico
50.93
1
7
2
Strickland, Tyler
11
Texico
51.57
1
5
3
Meairs, Martin
12
Santa Rosa
52.09
1
4
4
Simpson, Chris
12
Cloudcroft
52.15
1
3
5
Belser, Eric
11
Escalante
52.62
1
2
6
Quiroz, Giovonni
12
Capitan
53.22
1
1
7
Hoover, Josh
12
Eunice
53.81
1
8
Postma, Ryan
11
Rehoboth
54.96
1
Mens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Meza, Edgardo
12
Texico
51.14
2
2
Strickland, Tyler
11
Texico
51.91
2
3
Meairs, Martin
12
Santa Rosa
52.33
2
4
Simpson, Chris
12
Cloudcroft
52.47
2
5
Quiroz, Giovonni
12
Capitan
52.65
1
6
Belser, Eric
11
Escalante
52.94
1
7
Hoover, Josh
12
Eunice
53.07
2
8
Postma, Ryan
11
Rehoboth
53.70
2
9
Broomfield, Matt
12
East Mountain
53.77
1
10
Lesperance, Joseph
11
Estancia
54.18
1
11
Sanchez, Lorenzo
10
Mesa Vista
54.48
1
12
Chavez, Henrique
12
Mora
54.54
2
13
Carpentier, Cyrille
10
Monte del Sol
55.04
1
14
Morris, Joseph
12
Ramah
55.78
1
15
Romero, Keith
08
Penasco
58.19
1
Mens 400m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vigil, Estevan
12
Robertson
49.76
1
7
2
Cordova, John
12
Hope Christian
51.06
1
5
3
Madrid, Nick
12
Cobre
51.91
1
4
4
Findlay, Chuck
12
Socorro
52.86
1
3
5
Perez, Robert
11
Lovington
53.38
1
2
6
Brayfield, Clint
12
Robertson
53.64
1
1
7
Munoz, Jesus
10
Bloomfield
54.85
1
Mens 400m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cordova, John
12
Hope Christian
51.18
2
2
Vigil, Estevan
12
Robertson
51.63
2
3
Madrid, Nick
12
Cobre
51.92
2
4
Duran, Bronson
12
Sandia Prep
53.10
2
5
Findlay, Chuck
12
Socorro
53.13
1
6
Brayfield, Clint
12
Robertson
53.71
2
7
Perez, Robert
11
Lovington
54.07
1
8
Munoz, Jesus
10
Bloomfield
54.09
1
9
Padilla, Isaac
10
Miyamura
54.84
1
Mens 400m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Espinoza, Jake
12
Aztec
48.85
1
7
2
Rodriguez, Luis E.
11
Santa Teresa
49.47
1
5
3
Paisano, Ryan
12
Del Norte
49.62
1
4
4
Meza, Phillip
11
Chaparral
49.98
1
3
5
Tarin, Sam
12
St Pius X
50.64
1
2
6
Jackson, Jalane
10
Volcano Vista
51.40
1
1
7
Anaya, David
10
Goddard
51.76
1
8
Alverado, Sergio
09
Volcano Vista
51.93
1
Mens 400m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Luis E.
11
Santa Teresa
50.01
2
2
Espinoza, Jake
12
Aztec
50.33
2
3
Paisano, Ryan
12
Del Norte
50.68
2
4
Tarin, Sam
12
St Pius X
51.62
1
5
Meza, Phillip
11
Chaparral
52.20
2
6
Jackson, Jalane
10
Volcano Vista
52.25
1
7
Anaya, David
10
Goddard
52.91
1
8
Alverado, Sergio
09
Volcano Vista
53.13
2
9
Brock, David
11
Los Alamos
56.23
1
10
Gonzales, Issac
08
Taos Municipal
56.86
1
Mens 400m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weary, Taylor
12
Alamogordo
48.37
1
7
2
Campbell, Warrick
12
Highland
48.95
1
5
3
Griego, Justin
12
Cibola
49.13
1
4
4
Motley, Trevor
12
Valley
49.44
1
3
5
Garcia, Josh
12
Alamogordo
49.80
1
2
6
Foster, Josh
12
Clovis
50.13
1
1
7
McKee, Riley
12
La Cueva
50.96
1
Mens 400m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Weary, Taylor
12
Alamogordo
49.17
3
2
Griego, Justin
12
Cibola
49.41
2
3
Campbell, Warrick
12
Highland
49.62
3
4
Garcia, Josh
12
Alamogordo
49.74
3
5
Ibanez, Gizeh
12
Rio Rancho
49.75
2
6
Motley, Trevor
12
Valley
50.17
2
7
McKee, Riley
12
La Cueva
50.23
3
8
Foster, Josh
12
Clovis
50.41
1
9
Morrison, Connor
11
Manzano
50.45
2
10
Robb, Joe
11
Mayfield
50.60
1
11
Valenzuela, Matt
12
Cibola
50.68
3
12
Fields, Jonathon
12
Gallup
50.77
2
13
Mathis, Weston
10
La Cueva
50.79
3
14
Brown, Mike
10
La Cueva
51.68
1
15
Guillen, Manny
11
Carlsbad
52.80
1
Mens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMath, Skylar
10
Fort Sumner
2:01.41
1
7
2
Fisher, Adam
11
Reserve
2:02.22
1
5
3
Hand, Daniel
10
Magdalena
2:03.55
1
4
4
Balizan, Reynaldo
12
Maxwell
2:03.61
1
3
5
Arzola, Jacob
11
Dora
2:09.26
1
2
6
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Carrizozo
2:09.99
1
1
7
Leyva, Jorge
09
Hondo Valley
2:11.44
1
8
Peralto, Reginald
12
Magdalena
2:12.16
1
9
Jendusa, Michael
10
N.M.S.D.
2:13.84
1
10
Kaydahzinne, Tahari
09
Mescalero Apache
2:14.21
1
11
Naceanceno, Kendall
08
Clovis Christian
2:14.57
1
12
Urquijo, Carlos
12
Springer
2:16.46
1
13
Lee, Bobby
12
House
2:17.59
1
14
Kaydahiznne, Uriah
09
Mescalero Apache
2:21.03
1
15
King, Gary
09
Gallup Catholic
2:22.46
1
16
Bruton, Cory
11
Quemado
2:24.09
1
17
Burger, Toby
10
Desert Academy
2:32.31
1
18
Smith, Nicholas
12
Roy
2:36.79
1
Mens 800m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Henrique
12
Mora
2:00.56
1
7
2
Munoz, Timothy
11
Santa Rosa
2:01.29
1
5
3
Broomfield, Matt
12
East Mountain
2:02.63
1
4
4
Gonzales, Alfred
10
Penasco
2:05.83
1
3
5
Thomas, Graham
10
Dulce
2:06.15
1
2
6
Medina, Brandon
11
Penasco
2:06.22
1
1
7
Hollis, Colton
09
Texico
2:07.07
1
8
Montoya, Edward
11
Hagerman
2:08.96
1
9
Ben, Kory
10
Estancia
2:09.24
1
10
Thompson, Alyson
12
Navajo Prep
2:10.04
1
11
Dunn, James
11
Bosque
2:10.61
1
12
Hardy, Kevin
09
Navajo Pine
2:16.54
1
13
Ratmeyer, Paul
09
Rehoboth
2:17.53
1
14
Ortiz, Jorge
08
Hagerman
2:18.79
1
15
Schultz, Garret
10
Capitan
2:19.22
1
16
Caird, Alexander
10
Cloudcroft
2:33.27
1
Mens 800m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordova, John
12
Hope Christian
1:58.28
1
7
2
Kersh, Stephen
12
Sandia Prep
1:59.83
1
5
3
Mondragon, Emilio
12
Raton
2:00.36
1
4
4
Wallace, Brannon
11
Zuni
2:02.65
1
3
5
Cordova, Sam
12
NM Military Inst
2:03.14
1
2
6
Gonzales, Andres
10
St Michael's
2:06.56
1
1
7
Baca, Chris
10
Cobre
2:07.92
1
8
Azevedo, Owen
12
Socorro
2:11.50
1
Mens 800m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herring, Alex
12
Albuquerque Acad
1:54.58
1
7
2
Tarin, Sam
12
St Pius X
1:58.06
1
5
3
Clark, Ryan
12
Albuquerque Acad
2:00.12
1
4
4
Gallegos, Jessy
12
Valencia
2:01.97
1
3
5
Rieder, Jefferson
11
Albuquerque Acad
2:02.22
1
2
6
Longenbaugh, Neil
11
Albuquerque Acad
2:02.64
1
1
7
Mauritsen, Kory
11
Artesia
2:03.25
1
8
Brookshire, Austin
12
Aztec
2:03.50
1
9
Lumpkin, Darnell
12
Belen
2:03.94
1
10
Breshears, Zach
11
Los Alamos
2:04.80
1
11
Robles, Jaime
11
Chaparral
2:05.16
1
12
Delwiche, Wally
12
Aztec
2:06.33
1
13
Witt, Teddy
12
Albuquerque Acad
2:06.78
1
14
Thomas, Mason
09
Goddard
2:08.84
1
15
Salazar, Rudy
11
Espanola Valley
2:11.92
1
Mens 800m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Josh
12
Alamogordo
1:54.86
1
7
2
Madrid, Jordan
12
Cibola
1:55.26
1
5
3
McVey, Kendall
11
Cibola
1:57.32
1
4
4
Duarte, Sal
12
Hobbs
1:57.41
1
3
5
Rueda, Ramon
12
Mayfield
1:57.69
1
2
6
Mondragon, Nikolai
11
La Cueva
1:58.50
1
1
7
Arias, Jose
11
Gadsden
1:58.77
1
8
Cogswell, Kris
12
Onate
2:00.98
1
9
Lash, Eduardo
11
Gallup
2:01.12
1
10
Martinez, CJ
12
Eldorado
2:02.84
1
11
Chavez, Dylan
11
Highland
2:07.74
1
12
Bradford, Josh
10
Sandia
2:08.73
1
Mens 1600m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hand, Daniel
10
Magdalena
4:48.94
1
7
2
Balizan, Reynaldo
12
Maxwell
4:56.32
1
5
3
Roy, Donnie
10
Tatum
5:01.41
1
4
4
Brunson, Douglas
10
Evangel Christia
5:05.15
1
3
5
Arzola, Jacob
11
Dora
5:12.56
1
2
6
Padilla, Josh
11
Gallup Catholic
5:14.30
1
1
7
Mendoza, Jose
09
Floyd
5:21.92
1
8
Mayberry, Travis
10
Cliff
5:25.08
1
9
Martinez, Jesus
10
Hondo Valley
5:26.97
1
10
Fisher, Avery
08
Reserve
5:28.36
1
11
Trujillo, Justin
10
Cimarron
5:29.78
1
12
Silvers, Zach
12
Clovis Christian
5:31.22
1
13
Huerta, Joey
11
N.M.S.D.
5:31.60
1
14
Urquijo, Carlos
12
Springer
5:32.45
1
15
Sisneros, Josh
11
Mountainair
5:34.59
1
16
Bigrope, Drew
12
Mescalero Apache
5:39.02
1
17
Borg, Ray
11
San Jon
5:41.85
1
18
Kaydahzinne, Aaron
10
Mescalero Apache
5:43.79
1
Mens 1600m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Henrique
12
Mora
4:39.09
1
7
2
Varela, Antonio
10
Pecos
4:41.26
1
5
3
Madalena, Troy
11
Jemez Valley
4:41.48
1
4
4
Thomas, Graham
10
Dulce
4:43.78
1
3
5
Broomfield, Matt
12
East Mountain
4:46.16
1
2
6
Thompson, Alyson
12
Navajo Prep
4:48.58
1
1
7
Medina, Brandon
11
Penasco
4:50.84
1
8
Bitsui, Dominick
12
Navajo Prep
4:54.09
1
9
Briggs, Kenny
10
Rehoboth
4:55.48
1
10
Marroquin, Michael
10
Tucumcari
4:58.03
1
11
Buchanan, Jimmy
08
Santa Fe Prep
4:59.73
1
12
Montoya, Edward
11
Hagerman
5:02.12
1
13
Hardy, Kevin
09
Navajo Pine
5:03.78
1
14
Arenivas, Gabriel
12
Hagerman
5:05.39
1
15
Padilla, Tory
10
Capitan
5:07.34
1
16
Salinas, Boaz
11
Lordsburg
5:13.06
1
17
Miller, Kolten
11
Texico
5:15.73
1
--
Gonzales, Alfred
10
Penasco
DQ
1
Mens 1600m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fenton, Eric
11
Hope Christian
4:32.75
1
7
2
Mora, Steven
11
Santa Fe Indian
4:34.80
1
5
3
Kersh, Stephen
12
Sandia Prep
4:35.59
1
4
4
Wallace, Brannon
11
Zuni
4:36.06
1
3
5
Merhege, Trevor
12
Santa Fe Indian
4:37.53
1
2
6
Bekes, Evan
11
Bloomfield
4:39.72
1
1
7
Gonzales, Andres
10
St Michael's
4:41.80
1
8
Salvador, Christopher
09
Laguna Acoma
4:42.96
1
9
Gia, Kevin
10
Zuni
4:48.78
1
10
Villareal, James
12
Pojoaque Valley
4:49.22
1
11
Cordova, Sam
12
NM Military Inst
4:50.01
1
12
Sotelo, Esteban
10
Lovington
4:59.34
1
13
Baca, Chris
10
Cobre
5:07.42
1
Mens 1600m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herring, Alex
12
Albuquerque Acad
4:23.57
1
7
2
Pittman, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
4:24.28
1
5
3
Zacharias, Patrick
12
Albuquerque Acad
4:26.68
1
4
4
Saiz, Tyler
11
Del Norte
4:28.73
1
3
5
Rieder, Jefferson
11
Albuquerque Acad
4:32.20
1
2
6
Clark, Ryan
12
Albuquerque Acad
4:32.56
1
1
7
Longenbaugh, Neil
11
Albuquerque Acad
4:33.54
1
8
Vera, Irwin
11
Santa Teresa
4:36.31
1
9
Hicks, Glenn
10
Grants
4:36.39
1
10
Rael, Ashur
11
Albuquerque Acad
4:36.56
1
11
Lucario, Brandon
10
Volcano Vista
4:41.45
1
12
Wermer, Tim
11
Los Alamos
4:44.35
1
13
Tso, Chad
11
Shiprock
4:44.92
1
14
Roybal, Daniel
11
Los Alamos
4:46.62
1
15
Brookshire, Austin
12
Aztec
4:49.81
1
16
Sierra, Gustavo
10
Roswell
4:50.16
1
17
Mauritsen, Kory
11
Artesia
4:51.55
1
18
Miranda, Daniel
10
Santa Teresa
4:54.32
1
Mens 1600m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Caleb
11
Rio Rancho
4:26.02
1
7
2
Meyer, Christian
12
Sandia
4:27.88
1
5
3
Fastwolf, Kyle
11
La Cueva
4:29.66
1
4
4
Montoya, Vincent
12
Cibola
4:30.03
1
3
5
Montoya, Michael
12
Manzano
4:30.41
1
2
6
Teske, Jonathan
12
Alamogordo
4:30.57
1
1
7
Mondragon, Nikolai
11
La Cueva
4:32.25
1
8
Florez, Julian
11
Hobbs
4:36.59
1
9
Montoya, Christopher
12
Cibola
4:36.75
1
10
Villescas, Dylan
12
Mayfield
4:38.04
1
11
Lueras, Justin
12
Los Lunas
4:41.76
1
12
Manis, KT
11
Hobbs
4:50.12
1
Mens 3200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balizan, Reynaldo
12
Maxwell
10:49.72
1
7
2
Roy, Donnie
10
Tatum
10:50.75
1
5
3
Mayberry, Travis
10
Cliff
11:26.80
1
4
4
Martinez, Jesus
10
Hondo Valley
11:30.11
1
3
5
Urquijo, Carlos
12
Springer
11:32.98
1
2
6
Benally, Bobby
11
San Jon
11:36.75
1
1
7
Baretinicich, Luke
08
Gallup Catholic
11:37.38
1
8
Mendoza, Jose
09
Floyd
11:42.04
1
9
Bigrope, Drew
12
Mescalero Apache
11:43.10
1
10
Silvers, Zach
12
Clovis Christian
11:43.86
1
11
Vasquez, Adrian
09
Hondo Valley
11:45.35
1
12
Deines, Trent
10
Maxwell
12:02.15
1
13
Boyle, Shilo
09
Fort Sumner
12:15.63
1
14
Overheim, John
12
Gallup Catholic
12:33.68
1
15
Perry, Corey
08
Cliff
12:59.10
1
16
Burger, Toby
10
Desert Academy
13:38.69
1
Mens 3200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varela, Antonio
10
Pecos
10:15.74
1
7
2
Madalena, Troy
11
Jemez Valley
10:16.02
1
5
3
Sanchez, Sean
11
Penasco
10:34.98
1
4
4
Thompson, Alyson
12
Navajo Prep
10:45.10
1
3
5
Marroquin, Michael
10
Tucumcari
10:52.67
1
2
6
Baca, P.J. Cde
09
Pecos
11:00.73
1
1
7
Skeet, Malcolm
10
Rehoboth
11:02.33
1
8
Eridon, Eric
09
East Mountain
11:14.83
1
9
Hardy, Kevin
09
Navajo Pine
11:20.35
1
10
Gonzales, Alfred
10
Penasco
11:20.74
1
11
Bitsui, Dominick
12
Navajo Prep
11:23.07
1
12
Romero, Casey
12
Tucumcari
11:25.61
1
13
Torrez, Matthew
09
Pecos
11:28.09
1
14
Ortiz, Jorge
08
Hagerman
12:08.41
1
15
Lamay, Garrett
11
Capitan
12:25.30
1
16
Anaya, Adrian
09
Loving
12:53.04
1
17
Antonio, Troy
09
Tularosa
13:00.99
1
Mens 3200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kersh, Stephen
12
Sandia Prep
9:50.81
1
7
2
Bekes, Evan
11
Bloomfield
9:53.28
1
5
3
Gonzales, Andres
10
St Michael's
10:00.74
1
4
4
Gia, Kevin
10
Zuni
10:08.65
1
3
5
Fenton, Eric
11
Hope Christian
10:11.73
1
2
6
Mora, Steven
11
Santa Fe Indian
10:13.13
1
1
7
Cuch, Augustus
08
Laguna Acoma
10:15.20
1
8
Merhege, Trevor
12
Santa Fe Indian
10:23.75
1
9
Maestas, Brain
09
Robertson
10:25.36
1
10
Salvador, Christopher
09
Laguna Acoma
10:33.94
1
11
Juarez, Andrew
12
Hope Christian
10:42.68
1
12
DeLaTorre, Xavier
12
Cobre
10:53.50
1
13
Kayitah, Isaiah
11
Ruidoso
10:59.03
1
14
Abeyta, Tim
10
Socorro
11:36.19
1
15
Eberhart, Ben
10
NM Military Inst
11:38.70
1
Mens 3200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pittman, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
9:19.63
1
7
2
Herring, Alex
12
Albuquerque Acad
9:23.44
1
5
3
Zacharias, Patrick
12
Albuquerque Acad
9:24.54
1
4
4
Rieder, Jefferson
11
Albuquerque Acad
9:43.85
1
3
5
Saiz, Tyler
11
Del Norte
9:53.41
1
2
6
Clark, Ryan
12
Albuquerque Acad
9:56.45
1
1
7
Longenbaugh, Neil
11
Albuquerque Acad
9:58.91
1
8
Carbajal, Stephen
12
Belen
10:09.43
1
9
Cruz, Maurice
11
Albuquerque Acad
10:10.69
1
10
Wermer, Tim
11
Los Alamos
10:16.22
1
11
Castillo, Zachary
09
Volcano Vista
10:20.12
1
12
Tso, Chad
11
Shiprock
10:24.29
1
13
Vera, Irwin
11
Santa Teresa
10:29.48
1
14
III, Herbert Beyale
10
Shiprock
10:32.29
1
15
Sierra, Gustavo
10
Roswell
10:32.31
1
16
Miranda, Daniel
10
Santa Teresa
10:32.98
1
17
Bradbury, Alex
10
Artesia
10:39.96
1
Mens 3200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Christian
12
Sandia
9:33.93
1
7
2
Montoya, Vincent
12
Cibola
9:35.26
1
5
3
Montoya, Christopher
12
Cibola
9:36.83
1
4
4
Mondragon, Nikolai
11
La Cueva
9:42.98
1
3
5
Rubalcaba, Caleb
11
Rio Rancho
9:45.25
1
2
6
Florez, Julian
11
Hobbs
9:48.75
1
1
7
Fastwolf, Kyle
11
La Cueva
9:54.24
1
8
Montoya, Michael
12
Manzano
9:59.96
1
9
Lueras, Justin
12
Los Lunas
10:07.19
1
10
Rodarte, Larry
10
Rio Rancho
10:09.39
1
11
Villescas, Dylan
12
Mayfield
10:10.09
1
12
Dant, Colton
11
Clovis
10:18.03
1
13
Manzone, Joseph
12
Onate
10:22.57
1
14
Castro, Tyler
12
Cibola
10:37.64
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
West, Kolter
10
Fort Sumner
15.99
+0.5
1
7
2
West, Caleb
11
Fort Sumner
16.02
+0.5
1
5
3
Zamora, Santana
10
Mountainair
16.46
+0.5
1
4
4
Feddersen, Matt
09
Menaul
17.26
+0.5
1
3
5
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
17.76
+0.5
1
2
6
Ott, William
12
Cimarron
17.82
+0.5
1
1
7
Hood, John
09
Menaul
17.90
+0.5
1
8
Roberts, Jonathan
11
Quemado
17.98
+0.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
West, Kolter
10
Fort Sumner
16.40
-2.2
3
2
Zamora, Santana
10
Mountainair
16.90
-2.2
3
3
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
16.96
-2.2
3
4
West, Caleb
11
Fort Sumner
17.07
-2.2
3
5
Ott, William
12
Cimarron
18.07
-2.2
3
6
Hood, John
09
Menaul
18.18
-2.7
2
7
Feddersen, Matt
09
Menaul
18.28
-2.7
2
8
Roberts, Jonathan
11
Quemado
18.47
-2.7
2
9
Hendricks, Chad
10
Mountainair
18.60
-2.7
2
10
Benally, Jacob
09
San Jon
19.24
-2.2
3
11
Belsom, Joe
11
Tatum
19.51
-2.7
2
12
Davis, Cordell
08
Cliff
19.89
-2.7
2
13
Dalton, Ty
09
Lake Arthur
19.92
-0.3
1
14
Lee, Zachery
10
N.M.S.D.
20.00
-0.3
1
15
Rohr, Matthew
09
Desert Academy
21.25
-0.3
1
16
Cordova, Isaac
08
Springer
24.43
-0.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, John
11
Capitan
15.66
-1.1
1
7
2
Caraza, Junior
10
Eunice
16.47
-1.1
1
5
3
Johnson, Donovan
10
Texico
17.21
-1.1
1
4
4
Bia, Nathaniel
12
Rehoboth
17.34
-1.1
1
3
5
Burciaga, Humberto
12
Texico
17.57
-1.1
1
2
6
Atencio, Justin
12
Escalante
18.02
-1.1
1
1
7
Lara, Able
11
Lordsburg
28.91
-1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, John
11
Capitan
15.84
-0.7
2
2
Caraza, Junior
10
Eunice
16.24
-0.7
2
3
Soliz, Ramon
10
Loving
16.83
-0.7
2
4
Johnson, Donovan
10
Texico
16.99
-0.7
2
5
Bia, Nathaniel
12
Rehoboth
17.11
-0.7
2
6
Burciaga, Humberto
12
Texico
17.89
-0.7
2
7
Lara, Able
11
Lordsburg
17.98
-3.1
1
8
Atencio, Justin
12
Escalante
18.29
-0.7
2
9
O'Neill, Sean
12
Bosque
18.35
-3.1
1
10
Quinn, Danny
10
Santa Fe Prep
18.65
-0.7
2
11
Heidenberger, Mason
09
Santa Fe Prep
18.85
-3.1
1
12
Elote, Chandler
12
Dulce
19.15
-3.1
1
13
Modgling, Jared
09
Estancia
19.46
-3.1
1
14
Bia, Caleb
09
Rehoboth
20.33
-3.1
1
15
Jaramillo, Evan
10
Mesa Vista
22.18
-3.1
1
16
Romero, Mario
11
Penasco
22.34
-3.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Small, Cody
11
Portales
15.58
-1.3
1
7
2
Martinez, Daniel
11
Robertson
15.60
-1.3
1
5
3
Corley, Cameron
12
Bloomfield
15.77
-1.3
1
4
4
Johnson, Austin
10
Bloomfield
15.80
-1.3
1
3
5
Holmes, Isaiah
12
Laguna Acoma
16.28
-1.3
1
2
6
Booker, Seth
10
Bloomfield
16.62
-1.3
1
1
7
Woods, John
10
Socorro
16.95
-1.3
1
8
Valdez, James
12
Bloomfield
16.96
-1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Small, Cody
11
Portales
15.26
+1.0
2
2
Martinez, Daniel
11
Robertson
15.38
+1.0
2
3
Holmes, Isaiah
12
Laguna Acoma
15.83
+1.0
2
4
Corley, Cameron
12
Bloomfield
15.93
+1.0
2
5
Booker, Seth
10
Bloomfield
16.05
+0.7
1
6
Johnson, Austin
10
Bloomfield
16.12
+1.0
2
7
Valdez, James
12
Bloomfield
16.41
+1.0
2
8
Woods, John
10
Socorro
16.85
+0.7
1
10
McAfee, Colin
10
Portales
16.93
+0.7
1
9
Miller, Erik
10
Bloomfield
16.93
+0.7
1
11
Armijo, Dionicio
12
West Las Vegas
17.68
+0.7
1
12
Reese, Justin
10
Hot Springs
17.83
+0.7
1
13
Honawa, Robert
10
Santa Fe Indian
17.84
+0.7
1
14
Stelzer, Nelson
12
Hope Christian
18.06
+1.0
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGovern, Riley
12
Farmington
15.00
-1.3
1
7
2
Rappe, Charles
10
Los Alamos
15.89
-1.3
1
5
3
Garcia, Estaban
12
Volcano Vista
15.97
-1.3
1
4
4
Gomez, Aaron
11
Farmington
16.10
-1.3
1
3
5
Hathaway, Ryder
11
Kirtland
16.14
-1.3
1
2
6
Martinez, Joey
11
Roswell
16.19
-1.3
1
1
7
Baxter, Dylan
12
Volcano Vista
16.32
-1.3
1
8
Coy, Dakarai Mc
12
Albuquerque Acad
16.64
-1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGovern, Riley
12
Farmington
14.56w
+2.4
3
2
Rappe, Charles
10
Los Alamos
15.52w
+2.4
3
3
Martinez, Joey
11
Roswell
15.63
+1.2
2
4
Garcia, Estaban
12
Volcano Vista
15.76w
+2.4
3
5
Gomez, Aaron
11
Farmington
15.77
+1.2
2
6
Baxter, Dylan
12
Volcano Vista
15.82
+1.2
2
7
Coy, Dakarai Mc
12
Albuquerque Acad
15.89w
+2.4
3
8
Hathaway, Ryder
11
Kirtland
16.03w
+2.4
3
9
Lacey, Daniel
10
Farmington
16.38
+1.2
2
10
Castillo, Orlando
12
Belen
16.48
+1.2
2
11
Watts, Dakotah
11
Artesia
16.60
+0.7
1
12
Peck, Earl
11
Chaparral
16.83
+0.7
1
13
LaBella, Anthony
11
Taos Municipal
16.83
+0.7
1
14
Sidlow, Kent
11
Moriarty
17.29
+0.7
1
15
Berryman, CJ
10
Espanola Valley
17.33w
+2.4
3
16
Lee, Kevin
11
Silver
17.55
+0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charles
12
Highland
14.62
-0.9
1
7
2
Lewis, Steven
11
Cibola
15.30
-0.9
1
5
3
Mitchell, Bryce
12
Cibola
15.37
-0.9
1
4
4
Alexander, Julian
12
Las Cruces
15.53
-0.9
1
3
5
Lawrence, Johnathon
12
Cibola
15.66
-0.9
1
2
6
Redmond, Morgan
12
Santa Fe
15.98
-0.9
1
1
7
Fuentes, Daniel
11
Hobbs
16.05
-0.9
1
8
Hayes, Jason
12
Onate
16.15
-0.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charles
12
Highland
14.67
+0.3
2
2
Lawrence, Johnathon
12
Cibola
14.93
+1.3
1
3
Alexander, Julian
12
Las Cruces
15.09
+0.3
2
4
Mitchell, Bryce
12
Cibola
15.32
+0.3
2
5
Hayes, Jason
12
Onate
15.68
+1.3
1
6
Lewis, Steven
11
Cibola
15.71
+0.3
2
7
Fuentes, Daniel
11
Hobbs
15.76
+0.3
2
8
Redmond, Morgan
12
Santa Fe
15.79
+1.3
1
9
Carrasco, Brayan
11
Rio Grande
15.86
+1.3
1
10
Johnson, Michael
11
Clovis
15.88
+0.3
2
11
Williams, Aaron
11
Hobbs
15.95
+1.3
1
12
Clark, Kyle
12
La Cueva
16.11
+1.3
1
13
Holiday, Tyson
12
Highland
16.41
+0.3
2
14
Aragon, Brandon
12
Highland
20.02
+1.3
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
41.83
1
7
2
Zamora, Santana
10
Mountainair
42.67
1
5
3
West, Caleb
11
Fort Sumner
43.23
1
4
4
West, Kolter
10
Fort Sumner
43.93
1
3
5
Pearce, Ben
12
Tatum
44.35
1
2
6
Romo, Patrick
12
Fort Sumner
44.79
1
1
7
Sisneros, Josh
11
Mountainair
47.19
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
42.61
3
2
West, Caleb
11
Fort Sumner
43.27
3
3
West, Kolter
10
Fort Sumner
43.44
3
4
Zamora, Santana
10
Mountainair
44.34
3
5
Pearce, Ben
12
Tatum
44.54
3
6
Romo, Patrick
12
Fort Sumner
45.39
2
7
Sisneros, Josh
11
Mountainair
46.54
2
8
Ott, William
12
Cimarron
46.55
3
9
Barentine, Michael
12
Animas
46.77
2
10
Feddersen, Matt
09
Menaul
46.91
2
11
Roberts, Jonathan
11
Quemado
48.32
2
12
Hood, John
09
Menaul
48.74
1
13
Price, Mason
09
Tatum
49.51
2
14
Lee, Zachery
10
N.M.S.D.
51.75
1
15
Dalton, Ty
09
Lake Arthur
51.79
1
16
Vincent, Austin
10
Des Moines
54.27
3
17
Egerton, Anthony
09
Logan
54.58
1
18
Rohr, Matthew
09
Desert Academy
55.19
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caraza, Junior
10
Eunice
40.86
1
7
2
Guardiola, Eddie
12
Estancia
42.95
1
5
3
Goodwin, John
11
Capitan
43.07
1
4
4
O'Neill, Sean
12
Bosque
43.44
1
3
5
Bia, Nathaniel
12
Rehoboth
43.61
1
2
6
Burciaga, Humberto
12
Texico
43.75
1
1
7
Griego, Alex
12
Mesa Vista
43.90
1
8
Szelazkiewicz, Scott
12
Cloudcroft
45.09
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Caraza, Junior
10
Eunice
41.04
3
2
Goodwin, John
11
Capitan
43.32
3
3
Bia, Nathaniel
12
Rehoboth
43.35
3
4
Griego, Alex
12
Mesa Vista
43.76
3
5
O'Neill, Sean
12
Bosque
44.20
2
6
Guardiola, Eddie
12
Estancia
44.22
3
7
Szelazkiewicz, Scott
12
Cloudcroft
44.53
2
8
Burciaga, Humberto
12
Texico
45.14
3
9
Harrison, Shay
09
Texico
45.73
2
10
Walker, Zane
10
Loving
46.06
3
11
Cano, Micheal
12
Escalante
46.49
1
12
Bia, Caleb
09
Rehoboth
46.81
1
13
Dobbs, Conner
09
Jal
47.02
2
14
Heidenberger, Mason
09
Santa Fe Prep
47.45
1
15
Romero, Mario
11
Penasco
49.12
1
16
Cachucha, Christian
11
Dulce
49.42
1
--
Clark, Benjamin
11
Monte del Sol
DQ
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Small, Cody
11
Portales
39.37
1
7
2
Martinez, Daniel
11
Robertson
39.75
1
5
3
Johnson, Austin
10
Bloomfield
41.17
1
4
4
Holmes, Isaiah
12
Laguna Acoma
41.49
1
3
5
Westlake, Sam
12
Hope Christian
41.80
1
2
6
Corley, Cameron
12
Bloomfield
41.90
1
1
7
Booker, Seth
10
Bloomfield
41.97
1
8
Woods, John
10
Socorro
42.00
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Small, Cody
11
Portales
40.11
2
2
Martinez, Daniel
11
Robertson
40.15
2
3
Johnson, Austin
10
Bloomfield
41.94
2
4
Holmes, Isaiah
12
Laguna Acoma
41.98
2
5
Corley, Cameron
12
Bloomfield
42.12
2
6
Westlake, Sam
12
Hope Christian
42.14
1
7
Woods, John
10
Socorro
42.95
1
8
Booker, Seth
10
Bloomfield
43.20
2
9
Miller, Erik
10
Bloomfield
43.23
2
10
McAfee, Colin
10
Portales
43.24
1
11
Howell, Ben
12
Bloomfield
43.31
2
12
Stelzer, Nelson
12
Hope Christian
43.64
1
13
Reese, Justin
10
Hot Springs
44.68
1
14
Martinez, Salomon
09
St Michael's
47.82
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGovern, Riley
12
Farmington
39.18
1
7
2
Gomez, Aaron
11
Farmington
39.89
1
5
3
Hathaway, Ryder
11
Kirtland
39.99
1
4
4
Rappe, Charles
10
Los Alamos
40.61
1
3
5
Lacey, Daniel
10
Farmington
41.38
1
2
6
Baxter, Dylan
12
Volcano Vista
41.76
1
1
7
Garcia, Estaban
12
Volcano Vista
42.72
1
8
Flores, Mathew
12
Santa Teresa
42.93
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McGovern, Riley
12
Farmington
38.50
2
2
Gomez, Aaron
11
Farmington
40.14
2
3
Hathaway, Ryder
11
Kirtland
40.26
2
4
Lacey, Daniel
10
Farmington
41.35
2
5
Rappe, Charles
10
Los Alamos
41.58
2
6
Garcia, Estaban
12
Volcano Vista
41.60
1
7
Flores, Mathew
12
Santa Teresa
42.25
1
8
Baxter, Dylan
12
Volcano Vista
42.28
2
9
Peck, Earl
11
Chaparral
42.96
1
10
Machacek, Matt
12
Albuquerque Acad
43.37
1
11
Licon, Alex
11
Moriarty
43.79
2
12
Watts, Dakotah
11
Artesia
43.83
1
--
Martinez, Joey
11
Roswell
DQ
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charles
12
Highland
38.25
1
7
2
Alexander, Julian
12
Las Cruces
40.08
1
5
3
Johnson, Michael
11
Clovis
40.16
1
4
4
Fuentes, Daniel
11
Hobbs
40.40
1
3
5
Aragon, Brandon
12
Highland
40.48
1
2
6
Redmond, Morgan
12
Santa Fe
40.48
1
1
7
Newell, Gary
12
Alamogordo
41.18
1
8
Lawrence, Johnathon
12
Cibola
43.38
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charles
12
Highland
38.43
2
2
Johnson, Michael
11
Clovis
40.27
2
3
Redmond, Morgan
12
Santa Fe
40.59
2
4
Alexander, Julian
12
Las Cruces
40.73
1
5
Newell, Gary
12
Alamogordo
40.84
1
6
Aragon, Brandon
12
Highland
41.35
1
7
Fuentes, Daniel
11
Hobbs
41.55
2
8
Lawrence, Johnathon
12
Cibola
41.57
1
9
Mitchell, Bryce
12
Cibola
42.04
2
10
Lewis, Steven
11
Cibola
42.05
1
11
Holiday, Tyson
12
Highland
43.01
2
12
Mazzei, John
12
La Cueva
59.69
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cliff
45.50
1
10
2
Relay Team
Tatum
45.56
1
8
3
Crenshaw
,
West
,
Mares
,
McMath
Fort Sumner
46.12
1
6
4
Marks
,
Newton
,
Fedderse
,
Harlan
Menaul
46.44
1
4
5
Vallejos
,
Nash
,
Ventura
,
Ventura
Carrizozo
46.69
1
2
6
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Rafool
,
Sorrels
Logan
47.00
1
1
7
Torres
,
Zamora
,
Gonzales
,
Zamora
Mountainair
47.22
1
8
Jendusa
,
Huerta
,
Quinonez
,
Neubauer
N.M.S.D.
47.34
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bornmann
,
Hernande
,
Chavez
,
Mayberry
Cliff
45.16
2
2
Anderson
,
Ray
,
Glenn
,
Nunez
Tatum
45.37
2
3
Crenshaw
,
Mares
,
West
,
McMath
Fort Sumner
45.78
2
4
Silva
,
Zamora
,
Torres
,
Gonzales
Mountainair
46.30
2
5
Vallejos
,
Nash
,
Ventura
,
Ventura
Carrizozo
46.53
1
6
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Rafool
,
Sorrels
Logan
46.53
1
7
Marks
,
Fedderse
,
Newton
,
Harlan
Menaul
46.60
1
8
Jendusa
,
Quinonez
,
Huerta
,
Neubauer
N.M.S.D.
46.71
1
9
Khalsa
,
Sheridan
,
Kokesh
,
Schmidsl
Desert Academy
47.14
2
10
Clark
,
Pacheco
,
Pacheco
,
Balizan
Maxwell
49.35
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langston
,
Gonzalez
,
DeCosta
,
Overmyer
Clayton
44.83
1
10
2
Montano
,
Garcia
,
Benavide
,
Urioste
Tucumcari
44.89
1
8
3
Anderson
,
Martinez
,
Thompson
,
Herrera
Jal
45.06
1
6
4
Coleman
,
Fuchs
,
Bartram
,
Coleman
Tularosa
45.38
1
4
5
Guardiol
,
Chavez
,
Domingue
,
Tapia
Estancia
45.42
1
2
6
Lozano
,
Leyva
,
Andrews
,
Hoover
Eunice
46.98
1
1
7
Cano
,
Belser
,
Maldonad
,
Atencio
Escalante
46.98
1
--
Cicci
,
Weiner
,
Carey
,
Lowe
Santa Fe Prep
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Montano
,
Garcia
,
Benavide
,
Urioste
Tucumcari
44.51
2
2
Langston
,
Gonzalez
,
DeCosta
,
Overmyer
Clayton
44.67
2
3
Cicci
,
Weiner
,
Carey
,
Lowe
Santa Fe Prep
44.68
2
4
Coleman
,
Coleman
,
Fuchs
,
Bartram
Tularosa
44.70
2
5
Anderson
,
Martinez
,
Thompson
,
Herrera
Jal
45.15
1
6
Guardiol
,
Chavez
,
Domingue
,
Tapia
Estancia
45.61
1
7
Relay Team
Eunice
46.12
2
8
Cano
,
Belser
,
Maldonad
,
Atencio
Escalante
46.16
1
9
Gonzales
,
Martinez
,
Trujillo
,
Herrera
McCurdy
46.66
1
10
Owens
,
Nez
,
Zertuche
,
Sandoval
Navajo Pine
48.47
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina
,
Delgado
,
Kann
,
Woods
Lovington
44.03
1
10
2
Spargo
,
Myers
,
Scarafio
,
Carr
Ruidoso
44.60
1
8
3
Barela
,
Ngo
,
Rivas
,
Thornton
Socorro
44.60
1
6
4
Shannon
,
Nelson
,
Scales
,
Royal
Hope Christian
44.93
1
4
5
Madrid
,
Gomez
,
Rodrigue
,
Sera
Cobre
45.10
1
2
6
Martinez
,
Fuller
,
McClain
,
Jordan
Dexter
45.19
1
1
7
Oviatt
,
Johnson
,
Villanue
,
Loy
Bloomfield
45.48
1
8
Luis
,
Lucero
,
Brayfiel
,
Brafeild
Robertson
46.54
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Medina
,
Delgado
,
Kann
,
Woods
Lovington
43.73
2
2
Barela
,
Ngo
,
Rivas
,
Thornton
Socorro
44.08
2
3
Shannon
,
Nelson
,
Scales
,
Royal
Hope Christian
44.54
1
4
Madrid
,
Gomez
,
Rodrigue
,
Sera
Cobre
44.79
2
5
McClain
,
Fuller
,
Martinez
,
Jordan
Dexter
44.83
2
6
Spargo
,
Myers
,
Scarafio
,
Carr
Ruidoso
44.96
2
7
Oviatt
,
Johnson
,
Villanue
,
Loy
Bloomfield
45.17
1
8
Luis
,
Lucero
,
Brafeild
,
Brayfiel
Robertson
45.43
2
9
Domingue
,
Sandoval
,
Serna
,
Ortiz
St Michael's
45.50
1
10
Legler
,
Small
,
McAfee
,
Hay
Portales
45.52
1
11
Chavez
,
Lopez
,
Salinas
,
Roybal
West Las Vegas
45.66
1
12
Lopez
,
Padilla
,
D'Orazio
,
Benson
Miyamura
46.78
1
13
Serrano
,
Moyers
,
Rosales
,
Vigil
Hatch Valley
48.52
2
--
Candelar
,
Contri
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson
,
Watkins
,
Farnswor
,
Espinoza
Aztec
42.91
1
10
2
Hernande
,
Caton
,
Lopez
,
Dana
Artesia
43.39
1
8
3
Feerer
,
Sanchez
,
Jackson
,
Buck
Valencia
44.00
1
6
4
Wisenand
,
Jackson
,
Sandoval
,
Bennison
Volcano Vista
44.20
1
4
5
Levin
,
Matthew
,
Coy
,
Branch
Albuquerque Acad
44.39
1
2
6
Willis
,
Mayes
,
Castillo
,
Garcia
Belen
44.51
1
1
7
Holguin
,
Reese
,
Brown
,
Gallegos
Silver
44.90
1
8
Ramirez
,
Luck
,
Anaya
,
Hall
Goddard
45.05
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Simpson
,
Farnswor
,
Espinoza
,
Watkins
Aztec
42.77
2
2
Hernande
,
Caton
,
Lopez
,
Dana
Artesia
43.19
2
3
Feerer
,
Sanchez
,
Jackson
,
Buck
Valencia
43.51
2
4
Bennison
,
Jackson
,
Sandoval
,
Wisenand
Volcano Vista
43.88
2
5
Willis
,
Mayes
,
Garcia
,
Castillo
Belen
43.92
2
6
Relay Team
Albuquerque Acad
44.42
1
7
Brown
,
Gallegos
,
Holguin
,
Reese
Silver
44.86
2
8
Ramirez
,
Luck
,
Anaya
,
Hall
Goddard
44.98
1
9
Vaughn
,
Sanchez
,
Roybal
,
Unal
Los Alamos
45.25
1
10
Rodrigue
,
Striker
,
Herrera
,
Tidwell
Moriarty
45.45
1
11
Lewis
,
Killifer
,
Gomez
,
Houge
Farmington
45.57
1
12
Villegas
,
Moreno
,
Cassiano
,
Ramirez
Santa Teresa
46.66
1
13
Quezada
,
Sanchez
,
Guterrie
,
Wisdom
Capital
48.26
1
--
Heslop
,
Hathaway
,
Sherwood
,
Manning
Kirtland
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foley
,
Dupree
,
Wilkins
,
Ibanez
Rio Rancho
42.24
1
10
2
Brown
,
El
,
Castaned
,
Griego
Cibola
42.35
1
8
3
Galindo
,
McDonald
,
Bellah
,
Galindo
Carlsbad
42.86
1
6
4
Payne
,
Alvidrez
,
Milks
,
Domingue
Mayfield
43.22
1
4
5
Gallegos
,
Ficklin
,
McKnight
,
Daniels
La Cueva
43.22
1
2
6
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Harrell
Hobbs
43.45
1
1
7
Martin
,
Britten
,
Withersp
,
Lawrence
Cleveland
43.51
1
8
Smith
,
D'Arcang
,
Trujillo
,
Warner
Los Lunas
43.52
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gallegos
,
Mazzei
,
McKnight
,
Daniels
La Cueva
42.50
2
2
Dupree
,
Wilkins
,
Moreno-C
,
Ibanez
Rio Rancho
42.62
2
3
El
,
Brown
,
Castaned
,
Griego
Cibola
42.67
2
4
Galindo
,
McDonald
,
Bellah
,
Galindo
Carlsbad
43.27
2
5
Payne
,
Alvidrez
,
Milks
,
Domingue
Mayfield
43.35
2
6
Britten
,
Dorsey
,
Gabrysze
,
Lawrence
Cleveland
43.39
1
7
Smith
,
Trujillo
,
Chavez
,
Warner
Los Lunas
43.55
1
8
Hicks
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Harrell
Hobbs
43.90
2
9
Garner
,
Hayes
,
Smith
,
Muldrow
Onate
44.06
2
10
Richards
,
Horton
,
Tetreaul
,
Aragon
Highland
44.18
1
11
Garcia
,
Shoemake
,
Richards
,
Tarango
Las Cruces
44.20
2
12
Roybal
,
Baca
,
Flores
,
Milliorn
Santa Fe
44.24
1
13
Travizo
,
Johnson
,
Orozco
,
Sopila
Clovis
44.55
1
14
Lee
,
Motley
,
Nuanes
,
Padilla
Valley
46.16
1
15
Montes
,
Silva
,
Silva
,
Harris
Alamogordo
46.22
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ray
,
Nunez
,
Anderson
,
Glenn
Tatum
1:36.15
1
10
2
Simmons
,
Moyer
,
West
,
West
Fort Sumner
1:36.29
1
8
3
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Rafool
,
Sorrels
Logan
1:38.69
1
6
4
Sheridan
,
Buscher
,
Kokesh
,
Schmidsl
Desert Academy
1:38.89
1
4
5
Marks
,
Grayson
,
Fedderse
,
Harlan
Menaul
1:40.02
1
2
6
Torres
,
Zamora
,
Romero
,
Gonzales
Mountainair
1:40.11
1
1
--
Bornmann
,
Hernande
,
Mayberry
,
Chavez
Cliff
FS
1
--
Martinez
,
Baca
,
Delaho
,
Baca
Roy
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ray
,
Nunez
,
Anderson
,
Glenn
Tatum
1:35.02
2
2
Bornmann
,
Hernande
,
Mayberry
,
Chavez
Cliff
1:35.48
2
3
Marks
,
Fedderse
,
Grayson
,
Harlan
Menaul
1:37.22
1
4
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Rafool
,
Sorrels
Logan
1:37.47
2
5
Sheridan
,
Kokesh
,
Schmidsl
,
Buscher
Desert Academy
1:37.48
1
6
Torres
,
Gonzales
,
Silva
,
Zamora
Mountainair
1:38.09
1
7
Simmons
,
Moyer
,
West
,
Mares
Fort Sumner
1:38.14
2
8
Martinez
,
Baca
,
Delaho
,
Baca
Roy
1:40.15
1
9
McCarty
,
Mendez
,
Najar
,
Johnson
Reserve
1:43.01
1
--
Ventura
,
Nash
,
Hubbard
,
Ventura
Carrizozo
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montano
,
Urioste
,
Garcia
,
Benavide
Tucumcari
1:33.73
1
10
2
Gonzalez
,
Montoya
,
DeCosta
,
Overmyer
Clayton
1:34.62
1
8
3
Guardiol
,
Chavez
,
Domingue
,
Tapia
Estancia
1:35.90
1
6
4
Harrison
,
Strickla
,
Lockmill
,
Burciaga
Texico
1:37.58
1
4
5
Soliz
,
Hernande
,
Rodrique
,
Walker
Loving
1:37.84
1
2
6
Elkins
,
Jaquez
,
Postma
,
Bia
Rehoboth
1:37.90
1
1
7
Coleman
,
Fuchs
,
Bartram
,
Coleman
Tularosa
1:38.36
1
8
Fishbein
,
Weiner
,
Carey
,
Cicci
Santa Fe Prep
1:38.52
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Montano
,
Urioste
,
Garcia
,
Benavide
Tucumcari
1:34.10
2
2
Gonzalez
,
Montoya
,
DeCosta
,
Overmyer
Clayton
1:34.98
2
3
Jaquez
,
Elkins
,
Postma
,
Bia
Rehoboth
1:36.06
1
4
Soliz
,
Rodrique
,
Walker
,
Fuentez
Loving
1:36.42
2
5
Guardiol
,
Chavez
,
Domingue
,
Tapia
Estancia
1:36.52
2
6
Coleman
,
Coleman
,
Fuchs
,
Bartram
Tularosa
1:36.58
1
7
Harrison
,
Lockmill
,
Meza
,
Strickla
Texico
1:36.65
2
8
Cicci
,
Martinez
,
Naranjo
,
Henry
Santa Fe Prep
1:37.89
1
9
Sanchez
,
Lilly
,
Garcia
,
Arenivas
Hagerman
1:38.42
1
10
Relay Team
Eunice
1:44.53
2
--
Cano
,
Maldonad
,
Atencio
,
Belser
Escalante
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina
,
Delgado
,
Kann
,
Woods
Lovington
1:31.95
1
10
2
Rivas
,
Ngo
,
Gallegos
,
Thornton
Socorro
1:33.52
1
8
3
Martinez
,
Luis
,
Martinez
,
Brafeild
Robertson
1:33.63
1
6
4
Domingue
,
Sandoval
,
Salazar
,
Serna
St Michael's
1:34.01
1
4
5
Contri
,
Candelar
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
1:34.41
1
2
6
Sinclair
,
Scales
,
Royal
,
Nelson
Hope Christian
1:34.44
1
1
7
Villanue
,
Cordova
,
Loy
,
Munoz
Bloomfield
1:35.19
1
8
Relay Team
Ruidoso
1:35.79
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Medina
,
Delgado
,
Kann
,
Salcido
Lovington
1:32.13
2
2
Rivas
,
Ngo
,
Gallegos
,
Thornton
Socorro
1:33.18
2
3
Martinez
,
Luis
,
Martinez
,
Brafeild
Robertson
1:33.76
2
4
Contri
,
Candelar
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
1:34.76
1
5
Villanue
,
Cordova
,
Loy
,
Munoz
Bloomfield
1:34.83
2
6
Sinclair
,
Scales
,
Royal
,
Nelson
Hope Christian
1:34.89
2
7
Domingue
,
Sandoval
,
Ortiz
,
Serna
St Michael's
1:35.66
1
8
Gonzales
,
Delgado
,
Gomez
,
Rodrigue
Cobre
1:36.28
1
9
Legler
,
Small
,
Ontivero
,
Christen
Portales
1:36.30
1
10
Padilla
,
Lopez
,
Benson
,
Rockbrid
Miyamura
1:39.70
1
--
Spargo
,
Whipple
,
Scarafio
,
Carr
Ruidoso
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson
,
Watkins
,
Farnswor
,
Espinoza
Aztec
1:28.77
1
10
2
Lewis
,
Killifer
,
McGovern
,
Newsome
Farmington
1:31.66
1
8
3
Garcia
,
Montoya
,
Willis
,
Mayes
Belen
1:32.47
1
6
4
Levin
,
Matthew
,
Machacek
,
Branch
Albuquerque Acad
1:32.62
1
4
5
Dana
,
Montoya
,
Valdez
,
Lopez
Artesia
1:32.81
1
2
6
Thurston
,
Fodor
,
Murphy
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
1:34.74
1
1
7
Sanchez
,
Buck
,
Peralta
,
Jackson
Valencia
1:35.79
1
--
Anaya
,
Hall
,
Luck
,
French
Goddard
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Orr
,
Espinoza
,
Farnswor
,
Watkins
Aztec
1:30.06
2
2
Sanchez
,
Buck
,
Peralta
,
Jackson
Valencia
1:30.18
2
3
Lewis
,
Killifer
,
McGovern
,
Newsome
Farmington
1:31.17
1
4
Anaya
,
Hall
,
Luck
,
French
Goddard
1:31.42
2
5
Martin
,
Berry
,
Willis
,
Mayes
Belen
1:31.83
1
6
Dana
,
Acosta
,
Valdez
,
Lopez
Artesia
1:32.62
2
7
Levin
,
Matthew
,
Branch
,
Machacek
Albuquerque Acad
1:33.14
2
8
Thurston
,
Fodor
,
Murphy
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
1:33.44
1
9
Brown
,
Gallegos
,
Holguin
,
Reese
Silver
1:33.52
2
10
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
LaBella
,
Flores
Taos Municipal
1:34.15
1
11
Juarez
,
Medrano
,
Collier
,
Wiggins
Roswell
1:34.28
1
12
Vaughn
,
Unal
,
Sanchez
,
Roybal
Los Alamos
1:35.74
1
13
Wisenand
,
Garcia
,
Sandoval
,
Bennison
Volcano Vista
1:37.64
2
14
Ramirez
,
Casares
,
Estrada
,
Meza
Chaparral
1:38.90
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
El
,
Brown
,
Castaned
,
McVey
Cibola
1:27.72
1
10
2
Gallegos
,
McKee
,
Kubinski
,
McKnight
La Cueva
1:28.00
1
8
3
Galindo
,
McDonald
,
Bellah
,
Galindo
Carlsbad
1:30.40
1
6
4
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Harrell
Hobbs
1:30.48
1
4
5
Martin
,
Britten
,
Lawrence
,
Withersp
Cleveland
1:31.43
1
2
6
Foster
,
Johnson
,
Orozco
,
Johnson
Clovis
1:31.43
1
1
7
Muldrow
,
Smith
,
Arringto
,
Garner
Onate
1:31.56
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
El
,
Brown
,
Castaned
,
McVey
Cibola
1:29.01
2
2
Gallegos
,
McKee
,
Mazzei
,
Daniels
La Cueva
1:30.24
2
3
Galindo
,
McDonald
,
Bellah
,
Galindo
Carlsbad
1:30.72
1
4
Britten
,
Biggs
,
Martin
,
Caldwell
Cleveland
1:30.75
1
5
Dupree
,
Wilkins
,
Moreno-C
,
Ibanez
Rio Rancho
1:31.03
2
6
Foster
,
Johnson
,
Orozco
,
Johnson
Clovis
1:31.20
1
7
Smith
,
Arringto
,
Muldrow
,
Garner
Onate
1:31.22
1
8
Hicks
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Harrell
Hobbs
1:31.79
2
9
Roybal
,
Baca
,
Redmond
,
Milliorn
Santa Fe
1:31.95
1
10
Sena
,
Cutlip
,
Russo
,
Barr
Eldorado
1:32.46
1
11
Payne
,
Alvidrez
,
Milks
,
Domingue
Mayfield
1:33.32
2
12
Aragon
,
King
,
Howell
,
Trevizo
Highland
1:34.19
2
13
Smith
,
D'Arcang
,
Trujillo
,
Warner
Los Lunas
1:34.34
1
14
Harris
,
Bright
,
Miller
,
Silva
Alamogordo
1:34.83
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
West
,
Romo
,
Mares
Fort Sumner
3:36.04
1
10
2
Pearce
,
Ray
,
Glenn
,
Anderson
Tatum
3:36.65
1
8
3
Chavez
,
Davis
,
Bornmann
,
Mayberry
Cliff
3:42.71
1
6
4
Arzate
,
Pena
,
Arzola
,
Puebla
Dora
3:45.16
1
4
5
Chavez
,
Crowder
,
Mulligan
,
Ott
Cimarron
3:45.98
1
2
6
Sisneros
,
Zamora
,
Cordova
,
Gonzales
Mountainair
3:47.01
1
1
7
Romero
,
Arias
,
DeHerrer
,
Garcia
Springer
3:48.16
1
8
Jendusa
,
Ruiz
,
Huerta
,
Neubauer
N.M.S.D.
3:49.60
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pearce
,
Ray
,
Anderson
,
Glenn
Tatum
3:37.98
2
2
Simmons
,
Mares
,
Moyer
,
McMath
Fort Sumner
3:42.25
2
3
Chavez
,
Crowder
,
Mulligan
,
Ott
Cimarron
3:44.66
2
4
Jendusa
,
Ruiz
,
Huerta
,
Neubauer
N.M.S.D.
3:46.14
1
5
Arzate
,
Pena
,
Arzola
,
Puebla
Dora
3:47.40
2
6
Gonzales
,
Torres
,
Cordova
,
Zamora
Mountainair
3:49.20
2
7
Bornmann
,
Chavez
,
Davis
,
Mayberry
Cliff
3:49.45
1
8
Decker
,
Garcia
,
DeHerrer
,
Romero
Springer
3:50.27
1
9
Marks
,
Fedderse
,
Fedderse
,
Harlan
Menaul
3:52.51
1
10
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Rafool
,
Sorrels
Logan
4:12.36
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickla
,
Hollis
,
Lockmill
,
Meza
Texico
3:33.74
1
10
2
Lozano
,
Leyva
,
Hoover
,
Caraza
Eunice
3:35.19
1
8
3
Meairs
,
Cordova
,
Lopez
,
Munoz
Santa Rosa
3:36.31
1
6
4
Ben
,
Lujan
,
Lesperan
,
Domingue
Estancia
3:39.46
1
4
5
Ratmeyer
,
Bia
,
Jaquez
,
Postma
Rehoboth
3:41.70
1
2
6
Henry
,
Ewers
,
Martinez
,
Naranjo
Santa Fe Prep
3:44.09
1
1
7
Panzy
,
Waupeken
,
Martinez
,
Vigil
Dulce
3:47.02
1
8
Romero
,
Atencio
,
Sanchez
,
Roybal
Penasco
3:50.06
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Meairs
,
Cordova
,
Lopez
,
Munoz
Santa Rosa
3:34.68
2
2
Harrison
,
Strickla
,
Burciaga
,
Meza
Texico
3:36.09
2
3
Lozano
,
Leyva
,
Hoover
,
Caraza
Eunice
3:36.19
2
4
Ratmeyer
,
Bia
,
Briggs
,
Postma
Rehoboth
3:41.88
1
5
Ben
,
Lujan
,
Domingue
,
Lesperan
Estancia
3:42.79
2
6
Weiner
,
Naranjo
,
Buchanan
,
Ewers
Santa Fe Prep
3:44.04
1
7
Romero
,
Atencio
,
Sanchez
,
Roybal
Penasco
3:44.58
1
8
Waupeken
,
Panzy
,
Martinez
,
Vigil
Dulce
3:49.37
1
9
Benavide
,
Urioste
,
Garcia
,
Pacheco
Tucumcari
3:50.09
2
10
Dickinso
,
Goodwin
,
Neill
,
Schultz
Capitan
3:52.92
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez
,
Brafeild
,
David
,
Brayfiel
Robertson
3:30.14
1
10
2
Gomez
,
Sera
,
Rodrigue
,
Madrid
Cobre
3:30.45
1
8
3
Ashby
,
Espinoza
,
Royal
,
Cordova
Hope Christian
3:32.09
1
6
4
Brooks
,
Candelar
,
Contri
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
3:32.62
1
4
5
Miller
,
Cordova
,
Villanue
,
Munoz
Bloomfield
3:36.33
1
2
6
Domingue
,
Garcia
,
Ish
,
Sandoval
St Michael's
3:38.11
1
1
7
Bailey
,
Guevara
,
Lopez
,
Perez
Lovington
3:38.12
1
8
Garcia
,
Batista
,
Jordan
,
Jimenez
Dexter
3:49.82
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gomez
,
Sera
,
Rodrigue
,
Madrid
Cobre
3:29.39
2
2
Martinez
,
Brafeild
,
David
,
Brayfiel
Robertson
3:31.22
2
3
Ashby
,
Espinoza
,
Royal
,
Cordova
Hope Christian
3:34.90
2
4
Bailey
,
Guevara
,
Lopez
,
Salcido
Lovington
3:35.15
2
5
Contri
,
Brooks
,
Candelar
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
3:35.49
2
6
Howell
,
Miller
,
Munoz
,
Villanue
Bloomfield
3:36.71
2
7
Domingue
,
Sandoval
,
Serna
,
Ish
St Michael's
3:39.03
1
8
Jordan
,
Garcia
,
Batista
,
Jimenez
Dexter
3:41.62
1
9
Padilla
,
Benson
,
Lopez
,
Rockbrid
Miyamura
3:43.96
1
10
Relay Team
Socorro
3:44.46
1
11
Johnson
,
Marino
,
Keetso
,
Sandoval
Cuba
3:50.86
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez
,
Houge
,
McGovern
,
Newsome
Farmington
3:24.04
1
10
2
Luck
,
French
,
Anaya
,
Hall
Goddard
3:24.42
1
8
3
Cassiano
,
Villegas
,
Martinez
,
Rodrigue
Santa Teresa
3:27.70
1
6
4
Hernande
,
Valdez
,
Carmicha
,
Lopez
Artesia
3:30.02
1
4
5
Garcia
,
Castillo
,
Adams
,
Robinson
Belen
3:30.76
1
2
6
Jackson
,
Allman
,
Alverado
,
Sandoval
Volcano Vista
3:31.24
1
1
7
Herrera
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
Tidwell
Moriarty
3:31.41
1
8
Farnswor
,
Watkins
,
Brooks
,
Orr
Aztec
3:33.86
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gomez
,
Houge
,
McGovern
,
Newsome
Farmington
3:24.33
1
2
Luck
,
French
,
Anaya
,
Hall
Goddard
3:25.65
2
3
Martinez
,
Cassiano
,
Martinez
,
Rodrigue
Santa Teresa
3:25.91
2
4
Hernande
,
Valdez
,
Carmicha
,
Lopez
Artesia
3:27.42
2
5
Baxter
,
Allman
,
Alverado
,
Sandoval
Volcano Vista
3:27.62
2
6
Garcia
,
Castillo
,
Adams
,
Robinson
Belen
3:29.14
2
7
Espinoza
,
Watkins
,
Orr
,
Brooks
Aztec
3:31.04
1
8
Rodrigue
,
Jackson
,
Herrera
,
Tidwell
Moriarty
3:32.82
1
9
Day
,
Rodrigue
,
Rappe
,
Pittman
Los Alamos
3:33.76
2
10
DesJardi
,
Lee
,
Gallegos
,
Holguin
Silver
3:33.96
1
11
Martinez
,
Garcia
,
LaBella
,
Flores
Taos Municipal
3:34.64
1
12
Fodor
,
Kovacs
,
Murphy
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
3:37.17
1
13
Szabo
,
Fort
,
Premdas
,
Paisano
Del Norte
3:40.43
1
--
Matthew
,
Thompson
,
Clark
,
Herring
Albuquerque Acad
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griego
,
McVey
,
Mitchell
,
Allen
Cibola
3:21.08
1
10
2
Mathis
,
Tobin
,
Rivzi
,
Brown
La Cueva
3:22.58
1
8
3
Miller
,
Garcia
,
Teske
,
Weary
Alamogordo
3:23.22
1
6
4
Alvidrez
,
Domingue
,
Milks
,
Robb
Mayfield
3:23.96
1
4
5
Lewis
,
Richards
,
Tetreaul
,
Chavez
Highland
3:26.64
1
2
6
Foster
,
Johnson
,
Orozco
,
Johnson
Clovis
3:27.13
1
1
7
Maldonad
,
Albonico
,
Lantz
,
Morrison
Manzano
3:30.22
1
8
Jones
,
Bellah
,
McDonald
,
Guillen
Carlsbad
3:31.45
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Griego
,
McVey
,
Mitchell
,
Castaned
Cibola
3:21.40
2
2
Weary
,
Miller
,
Garcia
,
Teske
Alamogordo
3:22.78
2
3
Tobin
,
Mathis
,
Mazzei
,
McKee
La Cueva
3:23.30
2
4
Johnson
,
Orozco
,
Johnson
,
Foster
Clovis
3:23.75
2
5
Alvidrez
,
Domingue
,
Milks
,
Robb
Mayfield
3:24.47
2
6
Caraveo
,
Chavez
,
Tetreaul
,
Lewis
Highland
3:26.08
2
7
Maldonad
,
Bowen
,
Lantz
,
Morrison
Manzano
3:26.16
1
8
Jones
,
Bellah
,
McDonald
,
Guillen
Carlsbad
3:28.79
1
9
Feicho
,
Lozano
,
Russo
,
Sena
Eldorado
3:31.23
1
10
Sanchez
,
Morlock
,
Garcia
,
Lopez
Rio Rancho
3:31.91
1
11
Arringto
,
Muldrow
,
Scarbrou
,
Cogswell
Onate
3:33.39
1
12
Williams
,
Meyer
,
Thomas
,
Perkins
Sandia
3:34.24
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw
,
Simmons
,
Mares
,
Moyer
Fort Sumner
3:50.52
1
10
2
Guin
,
Hand
,
Alguirre
,
Peralto
Magdalena
3:52.23
1
8
3
Anderson
,
Ray
,
Glenn
,
Roy
Tatum
3:52.45
1
6
4
Vallejos
,
Ventura
,
Hubbard
,
Hernande
Carrizozo
3:53.90
1
4
5
Torres
,
Zamora
,
Sisneros
,
Gonzales
Mountainair
3:54.88
1
2
6
Uhl
,
Buscher
,
Kokesh
,
Khalsa
Desert Academy
3:55.89
1
1
7
Ott
,
Crowder
,
Chavez
,
Mulligan
Cimarron
4:03.60
1
8
Kaydahiz
,
Cordova
,
Yellowcl
,
Kaydahzi
Mescalero Apache
4:06.39
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Ray
,
Glenn
,
Roy
Tatum
3:54.68
2
2
Crenshaw
,
Simmons
,
Mares
,
Moyer
Fort Sumner
3:56.71
2
3
Vallejos
,
Ventura
,
Hubbard
,
Hernande
Carrizozo
3:57.63
1
4
Crowder
,
Mulligan
,
Chavez
,
Ott
Cimarron
3:58.84
1
5
Cordova
,
Mendez
,
Kaydahzi
,
Yellowcl
Mescalero Apache
4:01.87
2
6
Alguirre
,
Trujillo
,
Peralto
,
Hand
Magdalena
4:02.09
2
7
Schmidsl
,
Kokesh
,
Sheridan
,
Khalsa
Desert Academy
4:02.99
1
8
Silva
,
Torres
,
Zamora
,
Gonzales
Mountainair
4:03.15
2
9
Baca
,
Martinez
,
Baca
,
Delaho
Roy
4:03.78
1
10
Romero
,
DeHerrer
,
Garcia
,
Urquijo
Springer
4:05.44
1
11
Padilla
,
Montano
,
Leyva
,
Lopez
Hondo Valley
4:05.50
1
12
Najar
,
Johnson
,
Mendez
,
Fisher
Reserve
4:17.00
2
13
Benally
,
Borg
,
Strand
,
Benally
San Jon
4:24.68
1
--
Arzate
,
Puebla
,
Pena
,
Arzola
Dora
DQ
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez
,
Garcia
,
Arenivas
,
Montoya
Hagerman
3:53.29
1
10
2
Crawford
,
Strickla
,
Lockmill
,
Hollis
Texico
3:53.85
1
8
3
Romero
,
Atencio
,
Roybal
,
Sanchez
Penasco
3:55.16
1
6
4
Gray
,
Tsosie
,
Keetso
,
Bitsui
Navajo Prep
3:56.41
1
4
5
Leyva
,
Andrews
,
Lozano
,
Hoover
Eunice
3:56.81
1
2
6
Vogel
,
Clark
,
Carpenti
,
Garcia
Monte del Sol
3:59.12
1
1
7
Darrah
,
Neill
,
Quiroz
,
Padilla
Capitan
3:59.79
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Soliz
,
Rodrique
,
Hernande
Loving
3:50.80
2
2
Crawford
,
Lockmill
,
Harrison
,
Hollis
Texico
3:52.32
2
3
Sanchez
,
Garcia
,
Arenivas
,
Montoya
Hagerman
3:53.75
2
4
Romero
,
Atencio
,
Roybal
,
Sanchez
Penasco
3:53.85
1
5
Gray
,
Tsosie
,
Keetso
,
Bitsui
Navajo Prep
3:54.76
1
6
Romero
,
Leyva
,
Hoover
,
Caraza
Eunice
3:55.37
2
7
Vogel
,
Clark
,
Carpenti
,
Garcia
Monte del Sol
3:58.06
1
8
Padilla
,
Quiroz
,
Neill
,
Darrah
Capitan
3:58.07
1
9
Bia
,
Elkins
,
Postma
,
Briggs
Rehoboth
4:07.32
1
--
Chavez
,
Domingue
,
Lesperan
,
Ben
Estancia
DQ
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina
,
Delgado
,
Guevara
,
Bailey
Lovington
3:42.18
1
10
2
Gomez
,
Madrid
,
Rodrigue
,
DeLaTorr
Cobre
3:44.55
1
8
3
Wheaton
,
Scales
,
Espinoza
,
Fenton
Hope Christian
3:45.40
1
6
4
Seitzing
,
Valdez
,
Oviatt
,
Cruz
Bloomfield
3:47.33
1
4
5
Luis
,
David
,
Brayfiel
,
Lucero
Robertson
3:48.25
1
2
6
Casias
,
Cordova
,
Smith
,
Mondrago
Raton
3:49.56
1
1
7
Martinez
,
Jordan
,
Garcia
,
Jimenez
Dexter
3:53.51
1
8
Tran
,
Nahohai
,
Quam
,
Wallace
Zuni
3:55.59
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Medina
,
Woods
,
Guevara
,
Bailey
Lovington
3:45.07
2
2
Tran
,
Nahohai
,
Quam
,
Wallace
Zuni
3:45.70
2
3
Wheaton
,
Scales
,
Espinoza
,
Fenton
Hope Christian
3:45.84
2
4
Martinez
,
Jordan
,
Fuller
,
Jimenez
Dexter
3:45.87
2
5
Casias
,
Cordova
,
Smith
,
Mondrago
Raton
3:45.90
2
6
Martinez
,
Luis
,
Brafeild
,
Lucero
Robertson
3:46.45
2
7
Gomez
,
Madrid
,
Rodrigue
,
Sias
Cobre
3:46.83
1
8
Seitzing
,
Valdez
,
Cordova
,
Cruz
Bloomfield
3:47.27
1
9
Cook
,
Leon
,
Kwak
,
Cordova
NM Military Inst
3:47.41
1
10
Relay Team
Laguna Acoma
3:50.59
1
11
Chavez
,
Roybal
,
Salinas
,
Lopez
West Las Vegas
3:51.16
1
12
Esparza
,
Legler
,
Christen
,
Terry
Portales
3:51.73
1
13
Miranda
,
Barela
,
Esquivel
,
Azevedo
Socorro
4:04.50
1
14
Candelar
,
Kersh
,
Contri
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
4:17.90
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unal
,
Christen
,
Day
,
Breshear
Los Alamos
3:37.75
1
10
2
Matthew
,
Branch
,
Harley
,
Witt
Albuquerque Acad
3:38.99
1
8
3
Madrid
,
Garcia
,
Berger
,
Tarin
St Pius X
3:40.47
1
6
4
Cordero
,
Villegas
,
Cassiano
,
Martinez
Santa Teresa
3:41.79
1
4
5
Herrera
,
Tidwell
,
Jackson
,
Apodaca
Moriarty
3:42.01
1
2
6
Dana
,
Valdez
,
Hernande
,
Daniels
Artesia
3:43.93
1
1
7
Peralta
,
Gault
,
Sanchez
,
Gallegos
Valencia
3:46.91
1
8
Lewis
,
Killifer
,
Lacey
,
Houge
Farmington
3:47.44
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cordero
,
Villegas
,
Rodrigue
,
Martinez
Santa Teresa
3:39.44
2
2
Madrid
,
Garcia
,
Padilla
,
Tarin
St Pius X
3:40.97
1
3
Herrera
,
Striker
,
Tidwell
,
Apodaca
Moriarty
3:41.80
1
4
Lewis
,
Killifer
,
Lacey
,
Houge
Farmington
3:42.75
2
5
Vaughn
,
Erickson
,
Breshear
,
Pittman
Los Alamos
3:43.16
2
6
Dana
,
Valdez
,
Carmicha
,
Daniels
Artesia
3:43.59
1
7
Peralta
,
Gault
,
Rodrique
,
Gallegos
Valencia
3:44.30
2
8
Thompson
,
Levin
,
Machacek
,
Matthew
Albuquerque Acad
3:46.51
2
9
Thurston
,
Waterhou
,
Kovacs
,
Munoz
Piedra Vista
3:47.29
1
10
Adams
,
Berry
,
Adams
,
Lumpkin
Belen
3:48.29
1
11
Premdas
,
Szabo
,
Paisano
,
Saiz
Del Norte
3:52.24
2
12
Ramirez
,
Estrada
,
Maloney
,
Ortiz
Chaparral
3:55.82
1
13
Borrego
,
Bustaman
,
Berryman
,
Salazar
Espanola Valley
3:56.65
1
--
Medrano
,
Juarez
,
Ervin
,
Sanchez
Roswell
DQ
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Castaned
,
Allen
,
Madrid
Cibola
3:32.57
1
10
2
McKnight
,
Ficklin
,
Kubinski
,
Tobin
La Cueva
3:35.07
1
8
3
Alvidrez
,
Milks
,
Domingue
,
Rueda
Mayfield
3:36.44
1
6
4
Harris
,
Miller
,
Newell
,
Teske
Alamogordo
3:37.84
1
4
5
Barr
,
Russo
,
Sena
,
Martinez
Eldorado
3:39.22
1
2
6
Garcia
,
Shoemake
,
Tarango
,
Mendez
Las Cruces
3:40.98
1
1
7
Domingue
,
Ochoa
,
Fields
,
Lash
Gallup
3:43.48
1
8
Bowen
,
Morrison
,
Albonico
,
Gonzales
Manzano
3:51.87
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Castaned
,
Allen
,
Madrid
Cibola
3:33.45
2
2
Harris
,
Montes
,
Weary
,
Garcia
Alamogordo
3:36.49
2
3
Alvidrez
,
Milks
,
Domingue
,
Rueda
Mayfield
3:36.64
1
4
Garcia
,
Shoemake
,
Tarango
,
Mendez
Las Cruces
3:39.15
2
5
McKnight
,
Ficklin
,
Kubinski
,
Fastwolf
La Cueva
3:39.17
2
6
Domingue
,
Ochoa
,
Fields
,
Lash
Gallup
3:40.33
1
7
Barr
,
Russo
,
Lozano
,
Martinez
Eldorado
3:40.35
2
8
Bowen
,
Gee
,
Hjorth
,
Albonico
Manzano
3:40.96
1
9
Roybal
,
Redmond
,
Flores
,
Miller
Santa Fe
3:44.19
2
10
Tetreaul
,
Howell
,
Richards
,
Chavez
Highland
3:44.20
1
11
Garcia
,
Wilkins
,
Sanchez
,
Rodarte
Rio Rancho
3:45.23
1
12
Smith
,
Muldrow
,
Arringto
,
Cogswell
Onate
3:46.79
2
13
Jones
,
Velasque
,
Bellah
,
Macias-M
Carlsbad
3:51.93
1
14
Hicks
,
Wilson
,
Reber
,
Duarte
Hobbs
3:52.04
2
15
Fang
,
Ratliffe
,
Perkins
,
Meyer
Sandia
3:54.01
1
Mens Shot Put Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snellar, Colby
12
Melrose
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
7
2
Duong, Kenny
10
Clovis Christian
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
5
3
Goetz, Chance
10
Reserve
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
4
4
Ortiz, Chance
11
Lake Arthur
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
3
5
Smatana, Dennis
10
Menaul
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
2
6
Belsom, Joe
11
Tatum
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
1
7
Wilhoit, Cordy
12
Clovis Christian
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
8
Quinonez, Michael
11
N.M.S.D.
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
9
Medina, Gerardo
12
Hondo Valley
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
10
Rhodes, Sam
11
Menaul
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
11
Zamora, Cimarron
09
Mountainair
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
12
Arias, Leonard
10
Springer
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
13
Martinez, Hunter
12
Des Moines
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
14
Mendoza, Ever
09
N.M.S.D.
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Chris
12
Santa Rosa
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
7
2
McWhorter, Dathan
11
Texico
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
5
3
Salas, Chris
11
Santa Rosa
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
4
4
Kirksey, Ben
12
Clayton
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
3
5
Vasquez, Christian
12
Rehoboth
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
2
6
Barreras, Eddie
12
Tularosa
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
1
7
Faust, Ben
12
Cloudcroft
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
8
Vall, Alec
12
East Mountain
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
9
Oberg, Destry
11
Estancia
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
10
Rodriguez, Richard
10
Eunice
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
11
McCartney, Zak
11
Questa
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
12
Nez, Eli
12
Navajo Pine
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
13
Atencio, Justin
12
Escalante
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
14
Salazar, Anthony
11
Dulce
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
15
Loftin, Benjamin
11
Santa Fe Prep
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
16
Essen, Daniel Van
10
Santa Fe Prep
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
17
Woelfel, Destin
11
McCurdy
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Michael
11
St Michael's
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
7
2
Rodriguez, Jorge
12
Hatch Valley
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
5
3
Barth, Langley
11
St Michael's
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
4
4
Hale, Sam
10
Socorro
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
3
5
Chavez, Jake
12
Bloomfield
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
2
6
Trujillo, Andrew
11
St Michael's
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
1
7
Millar, Jonathan
09
Hope Christian
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
8
Myers, Ethan
12
Ruidoso
40-00.75
(12.21m)
1
9
Smith, Kenneth
11
Crownpoint
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
10
Schwab, Harding
11
Hot Springs
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
11
Hamden-Smith, Harry
11
Sandia Prep
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
12
Hiner, Morgen
10
Portales
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trujillo, Adrian
10
Volcano Vista
48-05.75
(14.78m)
1
7
2
Mathewson, Justin
12
Albuquerque Acad
47-05.25
(14.46m)
1
5
3
Hegarty, Matt
11
Aztec
46-09.75
(14.27m)
1
4
4
Pena, Ben
11
Albuquerque Acad
46-06.25
(14.18m)
1
3
5
Lopez, Luchiahno
11
Artesia
46-03.75
(14.12m)
1
2
6
Williams, Randy
11
Volcano Vista
45-02.75
(13.79m)
1
1
7
Curry, Colton
12
Farmington
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
8
Crum, Eric
11
Volcano Vista
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
9
Singleton, Matt
12
Roswell
42-09.75
(13.05m)
1
10
Funsten, Oliver
12
Los Alamos
42-07.75
(13.00m)
1
11
Pele, Dominic
12
Grants
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
12
Trujillo, Steven
12
Chaparral
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
13
Wolstein, Austin
12
Los Alamos
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
14
Villalba, Noah
10
Silver
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Richard
12
Clovis
56-04.50
(17.18m)
1
7
2
Hernandez, Zach
12
Onate
52-01.25
(15.88m)
1
5
3
Troncoso, Dillon
12
Gallup
50-06.00
(15.39m)
1
4
4
Romero, Ralph
12
Cibola
50-02.25
(15.30m)
1
3
5
Fry, Kevin
11
Hobbs
48-06.25
(14.79m)
1
2
6
Schaap, Hayden
12
Cibola
48-00.75
(14.65m)
1
1
7
Power, Justin
11
Alamogordo
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
8
Betts, Kenneth
10
Clovis
47-01.50
(14.36m)
1
9
Slade, Taylor
11
Sandia
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
10
Fleming, Tylor
12
Eldorado
43-11.50
(13.40m)
1
5604
11
Kline, Andrew
11
La Cueva
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
12
Pounds, Willie
11
Eldorado
41-08.75
(12.72m)
1
Mens Discus Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duong, Kenny
10
Clovis Christian
124-05
(37.92m)
1
7
2
Hernandez, Junior
11
Cliff
122-10
(37.44m)
1
5
3
Belsom, Joe
11
Tatum
119-10
(36.53m)
1
4
4
Samora, Carlos
12
Carrizozo
109-04
(33.32m)
1
3
5
Hicks, Dustin
12
Mescalero Apache
104-05
(31.83m)
1
2
6
Smatana, Dennis
10
Menaul
101-08
(30.99m)
1
1
7
Verdugo, Andres
10
Carrizozo
100-06
(30.63m)
1
8
Goetz, Chance
10
Reserve
99-05
(30.30m)
1
9
Billy, Wyatt
11
Magdalena
89-08
(27.33m)
1
10
Arias, Leonard
10
Springer
85-09
(26.14m)
1
11
Aragon, Ben
10
Springer
80-00
(24.38m)
1
12
Quinonez, Michael
11
N.M.S.D.
71-09
(21.87m)
1
--
Kokesh, Alex
11
Desert Academy
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Robbie
12
San Jon
ND
(--)
1
--
Zambrano, Hector
12
Fort Sumner
ND
(--)
1
--
Ballard, Scott
09
Fort Sumner
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchins, Alex
12
Tucumcari
143-08
(43.79m)
1
7
2
McWhorter, Dathan
11
Texico
140-10
(42.93m)
1
5
3
Sanchez, Chris
12
Santa Rosa
135-02
(41.20m)
1
4
4
Kirksey, Ben
12
Clayton
134-09
(41.07m)
1
3
5
Smith, Blake
12
Eunice
124-03
(37.87m)
1
2
6
LaPaz, Trevor
12
Tularosa
118-09
(36.20m)
1
1
7
Pacheco, David
10
Tucumcari
117-11
(35.94m)
1
8
McElroy, A.J.
11
Tucumcari
115-08
(35.26m)
1
9
Salas, Chris
11
Santa Rosa
114-09
(34.98m)
1
10
Thomas, Shane
12
Eunice
111-09
(34.06m)
1
11
Oberg, Destry
11
Estancia
110-02
(33.58m)
1
12
Faust, Ben
12
Cloudcroft
106-04
(32.41m)
1
13
Vall, Alec
12
East Mountain
99-11
(30.45m)
1
14
Morrison, Luke
12
Rehoboth
98-11
(30.15m)
1
15
Petago, Dakota
10
Dulce
97-04
(29.67m)
1
16
Vasquez, Christian
12
Rehoboth
96-03
(29.34m)
1
17
Waupekeny, Stevon
10
Dulce
95-06
(29.11m)
1
18
Pacheco, Kevin
10
Pecos
85-09
(26.14m)
1
19
McCartney, Zak
11
Questa
82-04
(25.10m)
1
20
Ortiz, Jeremy
11
Pecos
74-04
(22.66m)
1
21
Gonzales, Ben
11
Questa
73-07
(22.43m)
1
--
Barreras, Eddie
12
Tularosa
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, David
10
Socorro
126-05
(38.53m)
1
7
2
Shannon, Kevin
12
Hope Christian
120-11
(36.86m)
1
5
3
Lopez, Omar
11
Cobre
120-00
(36.58m)
1
4
4
Ortiz, Estevan
11
St Michael's
119-08
(36.47m)
1
3
5
Chavez, Jake
12
Bloomfield
119-07
(36.45m)
1
2
6
Jackson, Bo
09
Lovington
113-10
(34.70m)
1
1
7
Millar, Jonathan
09
Hope Christian
113-07
(34.62m)
1
8
Yazzie, Landon
09
Newcomb
107-02
(32.66m)
1
9
Segura, Micah
11
Robertson
105-02
(32.05m)
1
10
Arreola, Pecos
09
Lovington
100-06
(30.63m)
1
Mens Discus Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funsten, Oliver
12
Los Alamos
162-02
(49.43m)
1
7
2
Mathewson, Justin
12
Albuquerque Acad
140-03
(42.75m)
1
5
3
Wolstein, Austin
12
Los Alamos
136-10
(41.71m)
1
4
4
Tohtsoni, Jesse
11
Kirtland
131-07
(40.11m)
1
3
5
Crum, Eric
11
Volcano Vista
128-05
(39.14m)
1
2
6
Trujillo, Adrian
10
Volcano Vista
127-05
(38.84m)
1
1
7
Lopez, Fabian
12
Santa Teresa
124-05
(37.92m)
1
8
Apodaca, Curtis
10
Moriarty
124-01
(37.82m)
1
9
Rodriguez, Josh
11
Artesia
121-11
(37.16m)
1
10
Brown, Troy
12
Artesia
121-00
(36.88m)
1
11
Curry, Colton
12
Farmington
119-00
(36.27m)
1
12
Edwards, Kyle
12
Silver
111-02
(33.88m)
1
13
Carter, James
11
Artesia
102-01
(31.12m)
1
--
Johnston, Bobby
12
Del Norte
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Richard
12
Clovis
176-09
(53.87m)
1
7
2
Pounds, Willie
11
Eldorado
153-06
(46.79m)
1
5
3
Hernandez, Zach
12
Onate
147-07
(44.98m)
1
4
4
Power, Justin
11
Alamogordo
140-01
(42.70m)
1
3
5
Schaap, Hayden
12
Cibola
139-01
(42.39m)
1
2
6
Fry, Kevin
11
Hobbs
134-11
(41.12m)
1
1
7
DeReu, Josh
12
Rio Rancho
134-02
(40.89m)
1
8
Braggs, Rantz
11
Hobbs
132-08
(40.44m)
1
9
Troncoso, Dillon
12
Gallup
130-06
(39.78m)
1
10
Grooms, Michael
12
Clovis
129-10
(39.57m)
1
11
Ellis, Michael (Aaron)
12
Mayfield
124-01
(37.82m)
1
12
Slade, Taylor
11
Sandia
120-00
(36.58m)
1
13
Richards, Brian
12
La Cueva
111-06
(33.99m)
1
14
Brion, Beau
11
Eldorado
111-04
(33.93m)
1
Mens Javelin Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Junior
11
Cliff
173-11
(53.01m)
1
7
2
Snyder, Nolen
12
Reserve
150-04
(45.82m)
1
5
3
Simpson, T.J.
11
Des Moines
147-11
(45.09m)
1
4
4
Simmons, Cameron
12
Fort Sumner
145-10
(44.45m)
1
3
5
Barnard, Clint
12
Melrose
137-06
(41.91m)
1
2
6
Smatana, Dennis
10
Menaul
135-10
(41.40m)
1
1
7
Ventura, Marshall
10
Carrizozo
135-08
(41.35m)
1
8
Ortiz, Chance
11
Lake Arthur
131-06
(40.08m)
1
9
Cordova, Godfrey
10
Mescalero Apache
129-03
(39.40m)
1
10
Kokesh, Alex
11
Desert Academy
129-01
(39.34m)
1
11
Ramirez, Gabriel
12
Mountainair
127-08
(38.91m)
1
12
Arias, Leonard
10
Springer
127-05
(38.84m)
1
13
Wilhoit, Cordy
12
Clovis Christian
116-03
(35.43m)
1
14
Alguirre, Ryan
12
Magdalena
114-04
(34.85m)
1
15
Kenyon, Reed
11
Fort Sumner
108-05
(33.05m)
1
16
Chavez, Martin
11
Mountainair
106-02
(32.36m)
1
17
Rodriquez, Efrain
10
House
105-10
(32.26m)
1
18
Vigil, Alex
09
Evangel Christia
92-04
(28.14m)
1
Mens Javelin Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Chris
12
Santa Rosa
172-01
(52.45m)
1
7
2
Faust, Ben
12
Cloudcroft
168-03
(51.28m)
1
5
3
Kirksey, Ben
12
Clayton
163-05
(49.81m)
1
4
4
Atencio, Justin
12
Escalante
155-00
(47.24m)
1
3
5
Rivera, Jesus
10
Texico
153-11
(46.91m)
1
2
6
Lewis, Brian
11
Santa Fe Prep
152-03
(46.41m)
1
1
7
Bartram, Tyrell
11
Tularosa
139-10
(42.62m)
1
8
Wright, Joshua
11
Jal
139-00
(42.37m)
1
9
Garcia, Michael
11
Hagerman
136-11
(41.73m)
1
10
Morrison, Luke
12
Rehoboth
129-08
(39.52m)
1
11
Alvarado, Vincent
12
Estancia
127-10
(38.96m)
1
12
Mitchell, Troy
11
Estancia
119-08
(36.47m)
1
13
Vasquez, Christian
12
Rehoboth
117-04
(35.76m)
1
14
Woelfel, Destin
11
McCurdy
115-08
(35.26m)
1
15
Nunner, Derek
11
Santa Fe Prep
112-04
(34.24m)
1
16
Cano, Micheal
12
Escalante
109-11
(33.50m)
1
--
Montoya, Jon Mykel
09
Questa
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vigil, Estevan
12
Robertson
155-06
(47.40m)
1
7
2
Monreal, Miguel
11
Hot Springs
153-10
(46.89m)
1
5
3
Sera, Jonathon
12
Cobre
152-09
(46.56m)
1
4
4
Truitt, Taylor
12
Lovington
145-04
(44.30m)
1
3
5
Salcido, David
12
Bloomfield
144-03
(43.97m)
1
2
6
Jaramillo, Joe
12
Hot Springs
138-11
(42.34m)
1
1
7
Rogers, Taylor
10
Lovington
133-05
(40.67m)
1
8
Ortiz, Estevan
11
St Michael's
127-11
(38.99m)
1
9
Salazar, Antoine
12
Santa Fe Indian
127-10
(38.96m)
1
10
Lee, Evans
12
Tohatchi
125-05
(38.23m)
1
11
Dell, Zack
11
Sandia Prep
124-06
(37.95m)
1
12
Grindatto, Lucas
12
Hope Christian
120-03
(36.65m)
1
Mens Javelin Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houghtaling, Josh
11
Artesia
172-08
(52.63m)
1
7
2
Jacquez, Dillon
11
Farmington
166-11
(50.88m)
1
5
3
Balog, Kory
11
Los Alamos
160-05
(48.90m)
1
4
4
Beaty, Kyler
11
Piedra Vista
160-01
(48.79m)
1
3
5
Feerer, Orey
11
Valencia
159-11
(48.74m)
1
2
6
Klepac, Anthony
12
Farmington
159-02
(48.51m)
1
1
7
Bennison, Zach
12
Volcano Vista
155-11
(47.52m)
1
8
Romero, Antonio
12
St Pius X
152-11
(46.61m)
1
9
Schoonover, Spencer
12
Los Alamos
148-08
(45.31m)
1
10
Kuester, Josh
12
Silver
147-11
(45.09m)
1
11
Fodor, Marcus
12
Piedra Vista
146-08
(44.70m)
1
12
Ballew, Hunter
12
Artesia
141-00
(42.98m)
1
13
Kurtz, Sebastian
12
Belen
138-07
(42.24m)
1
14
Rodriquez, Juan
12
Valencia
135-10
(41.40m)
1
15
Espinoza, Jake
12
Aztec
131-07
(40.11m)
1
16
Franco, Rodney
12
Silver
120-00
(36.58m)
1
Mens Javelin Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greer, Matt
12
La Cueva
180-08
(55.07m)
1
7
2
Schaap, Hayden
12
Cibola
172-09
(52.65m)
1
5
3
Richards, Brian
12
La Cueva
171-05
(52.25m)
1
4
4
Smith, Jeffery
12
Los Lunas
170-09
(52.04m)
1
3
5
Trevino, Christian
12
Onate
166-10
(50.85m)
1
2
6
Ellis, Michael (Aaron)
12
Mayfield
164-04
(50.09m)
1
1
7
Romero, Ralph
12
Cibola
163-02
(49.73m)
1
8
Wiley, Blake
12
Clovis
161-10
(49.33m)
1
9
Hoisington, Eric
11
Eldorado
159-05
(48.59m)
1
10
Holguin, Ryan
12
Onate
149-08
(45.62m)
1
11
Kozemchak, Michael
11
Cibola
148-01
(45.14m)
1
12
Specht, Michael
12
Santa Fe
142-08
(43.48m)
1
13
Grooms, Michael
12
Clovis
141-05
(43.10m)
1
14
Rcom, Sanue
12
Highland
140-09
(42.90m)
1
15
Slade, Taylor
11
Sandia
126-03
(38.48m)
1
Mens High Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Aaron
10
Mosquero
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
2
Urioste, Mike
11
Clovis Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4.50
2
Nash, Utavious
09
Carrizozo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4.50
4
Garcia, Samuel
09
Springer
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
4
Brown, Dale
11
Cliff
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
4
Zamora, Santana
10
Mountainair
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
--
Urquijo, Irvying
11
Springer
NH
(--)
1
--
Millian, Raven
09
Tatum
NH
(--)
1
--
Alguirre, Ryan
12
Magdalena
NH
(--)
1
--
Milligan, Bryce
12
Magdalena
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Joe Neal
10
Mountainair
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caraza, Junior
10
Eunice
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
2
Strickland, Tyler
11
Texico
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
3
Coleman, Emery
11
Tularosa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
4
Crawford, Dillion
12
Texico
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
5
Sandoval, Samuelson
11
Navajo Pine
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
6
Gjullin, Aaron
12
Bosque
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
7
Coleman, Jim
09
Tularosa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Brill, Chance
09
Tularosa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Herrera, Carlos
10
McCurdy
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Martinez, Xavier
10
Jal
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Mitchell, Troy
11
Estancia
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Roybal, Albert
12
Penasco
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Belser, Eric
11
Escalante
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Panzy, Dominick
10
Dulce
NH
(--)
1
--
Heidenberger, Mason
09
Santa Fe Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnston, Jesse
08
Ramah
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guevara, Saul
11
Lovington
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
2
Corley, Cameron
12
Bloomfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
3
Johnson, Austin
10
Bloomfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
3
Thomas, Josh
12
Lovington
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
5
Soliman, Moazz
12
Socorro
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
6
Monreal, Miguel
11
Hot Springs
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
0.50
6
Lopez, Adrian
10
Lovington
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
0.50
8
Dimas, Jon Adam
11
Robertson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Sandoval, Stephen
12
St Michael's
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Beach, AJ
09
Sandia Prep
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Aguilar, Jon
12
Hope Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens High Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kloeppel, Joe
11
Bernalillo
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
2
Hjalmarson, Garth
12
Aztec
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
3
Meza, Phillip
11
Chaparral
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
3
Buck, Austin
11
Valencia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
5
Wiggins, Malcom
11
Roswell
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
6
Lacey, Daniel
10
Farmington
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
7
Archibeque, Alex
11
Volcano Vista
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Castillo, Orlando
12
Belen
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Arnold, Austin
11
Volcano Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Maloney, Joseph
12
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Jacob
10
Bernalillo
DQ
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Brandon
12
Onate
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
7
2
Campbell, Warrick
12
Highland
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
3
Miller, Markus
11
Alamogordo
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
4
Alexander, Julian
12
Las Cruces
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
5
Fang, Jason
12
Sandia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1.50
5
Blackmon, Dj
09
Clovis
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1.50
7
Brown, Javon
10
Sandia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Range, Kasheem
11
West Mesa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Garcia, Alex
12
Rio Rancho
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Borgia, Chase
11
La Cueva
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Ortiz, Rashad
09
Highland
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Hill, Richard
10
Carlsbad
NH
(--)
1
--
Nora, Lincoln
11
Clovis
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Clint
12
Melrose
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.1
1
7
2
Yellowcloud, Glen
12
Mescalero Apache
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+4.2
1
5
3
Hernandez, Junior
11
Cliff
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+1.5
1
4
4
Lopez, Rico
12
Hondo Valley
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+2.8
1
3
5
Mayberry, Dustin
11
Cliff
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+2.2
1
2
6
McMath, Skylar
10
Fort Sumner
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+5.3
1
1
7
Schmidsleiter, David
11
Desert Academy
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
8
Baca, Samson
11
Roy
19-09.25
(6.03m)
+0.8
1
9
Romo, Patrick
12
Fort Sumner
18-04.75
(5.61m)
+2.9
1
10
Moyer, Dax
12
Fort Sumner
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+1.1
1
11
Rafool, Brandon
11
Logan
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.9
1
12
Peralto, Reginald
12
Magdalena
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+2.4
1
13
Huerta, Joey
11
N.M.S.D.
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+2.4
1
14
Vallejos, Aaron
12
Carrizozo
17-03.25
(5.26m)
+1.7
1
--
Urioste, Mike
11
Clovis Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simpson, T.J.
11
Des Moines
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Chris
12
Cloudcroft
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
7
2
Herrera, Elijah
11
Jal
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
5
3
Lilly, Ethen
08
Hagerman
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
4
4
Carey, Colin
10
Santa Fe Prep
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
3
5
Thompson, Trevor
12
Jal
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
2
6
Chavez, Lawrence
11
Estancia
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
1
7
Bia, Nathaniel
12
Rehoboth
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
8
Medina, Brandon
11
Penasco
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
9
Broomfield, Matt
12
East Mountain
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
10
Harrison, Shay
09
Texico
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
11
Elkins, Tom
11
Rehoboth
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
12
Montano, Angelo
10
Tucumcari
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
13
Coronado, Andres
10
Mesa Vista
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
--
Gonzales, Del
12
Pecos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vigil, Estevan
12
Robertson
21-11.75
(6.70m)
-1.6
1
7
2
Tabor, Roy
12
Lovington
21-08.00
(6.60m)
-1.3
1
5
3
Monreal, Miguel
11
Hot Springs
20-09.00
(6.32m)
-1.5
1
4
4
Fuller, Dan
12
Dexter
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+1.1
1
3
5
Thornton, James
11
Socorro
20-03.50
(6.18m)
-1.1
1
2
6
Ngo, Avery
12
Socorro
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
1
7
Munoz, Jesus
10
Bloomfield
19-07.00
(5.97m)
-0.1
1
7
Spargo, Justin
11
Ruidoso
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+1.1
1
9
Robinson, Ben
12
Hope Christian
19-05.00
(5.92m)
-0.7
1
10
Holmes, Isaiah
12
Laguna Acoma
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+0.0
1
11
Woods, O.T.
12
Lovington
19-02.50
(5.85m)
-0.6
1
12
Frazier, Anthony
09
Wingate
19-01.50
(5.83m)
-0.8
1
13
Lopez, Jordan
10
West Las Vegas
18-09.00
(5.72m)
-0.6
1
14
Guevara, Saul
11
Lovington
18-04.75
(5.61m)
-0.3
1
15
Delgado, Erick
11
Lovington
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+0.0
1
16
Medina, Edgar
12
Lovington
17-08.00
(5.38m)
-0.3
1
Mens Long Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coy, Dakarai Mc
12
Albuquerque Acad
22-02.25
(6.76m)
-0.9
1
7
2
Garcia, Jacob
12
St Pius X
21-10.75
(6.67m)
-2.0
1
5
3
Castillo, Orlando
12
Belen
21-10.25
(6.66m)
-1.6
1
4
4
Branch, Brandon
11
Albuquerque Acad
21-05.75
(6.55m)
+0.7
1
3
5
Lopez, James
12
Grants
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
2
6
Dana, Victor
11
Artesia
20-03.25
(6.18m)
-0.5
1
1
7
Buck, Austin
11
Valencia
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+0.1
1
8
Hall, Scott
12
Goddard
20-00.50
(6.11m)
-1.5
1
9
Hathaway, Ryder
11
Kirtland
20-00.25
(6.10m)
-1.9
1
10
Thurstonson, Ryan
12
Piedra Vista
19-03.50
(5.88m)
-1.2
1
10
Mayes, Malcom
12
Belen
19-03.50
(5.88m)
-0.1
1
10
Martin, Jacob
10
Bernalillo
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+0.2
1
13
Christensen, Dan
11
Los Alamos
18-04.75
(5.61m)
-1.3
1
Mens Long Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dupree, Larry
12
Rio Rancho
23-08.75
(7.23m)
nwi
1
7
2
Campbell, Warrick
12
Highland
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
5
3
Garner, Brandon
12
Onate
21-07.50
(6.59m)
nwi
1
4
4
Fang, Jason
12
Sandia
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
3
5
Miller, Markus
11
Alamogordo
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
2
6
Borgia, Chase
11
La Cueva
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
1
7
Orozco, Tre
10
Clovis
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
8
Ratliffe, Jordan
11
Sandia
20-01.75
(6.14m)
nwi
1
9
Gee, Thomas
12
Manzano
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
10
Russo, John
10
Eldorado
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
11
Morlock, Frankie
10
Rio Rancho
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
--
Galindo, Jacob
12
Carlsbad
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Clint
12
Melrose
42-07.50
(12.99m)
+0.5
1
7
2
Mayberry, Dustin
11
Cliff
42-00.50
(12.81m)
+4.2
1
5
3
Mayberry, Travis
10
Cliff
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+2.4
1
4
4
Anderson, Chris
11
Tatum
39-10.50
(12.15m)
+3.0
1
3
5
Glenn, Ryan
12
Tatum
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+1.5
1
2
6
Baca, Shane
11
Roy
38-10.00
(11.84m)
+5.1
1
1
7
Mares, Micheal
12
Fort Sumner
38-09.50
(11.82m)
+5.7
1
8
Feddersen, Matt
09
Menaul
38-09.00
(11.81m)
+4.8
1
10
Widner, Lance
10
Melrose
38-07.25
(11.77m)
+4.7
1
9
Gonzales, Joshua
12
Mountainair
38-07.50
(11.77m)
+1.8
1
11
Trujillo, Gabriel
12
Mosquero
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+8.7
1
12
Bornmann, Stephen
12
Cliff
38-02.50
(11.65m)
+2.7
1
12
Peralto, Reginald
12
Magdalena
38-02.50
(11.65m)
+2.8
1
14
Garcia, Samuel
09
Springer
38-02.00
(11.63m)
+3.7
1
15
Huerta, Joey
11
N.M.S.D.
36-01.75
(11.02m)
+3.5
1
16
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Carrizozo
35-08.50
(10.88m)
+3.5
1
17
Calbert, Rylan
10
Logan
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+3.4
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caraza, Junior
10
Eunice
42-06.25
(12.96m)
nwi
1
7
2
Chavez, Lawrence
11
Estancia
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
5
3
Hollis, Kegan
12
Texico
40-03.75
(12.29m)
nwi
1
4
4
Zamora, Julian
11
Clayton
40-01.50
(12.23m)
nwi
1
3
5
Anderson, Malik
10
Jal
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
2
6
Lara, Able
11
Lordsburg
38-06.75
(11.75m)
nwi
1
1
7
Dobbs, Conner
09
Jal
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
8
Medina, Brandon
11
Penasco
38-00.25
(11.59m)
nwi
1
9
Lowe, Kevin
11
Santa Fe Prep
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
10
Carey, Colin
10
Santa Fe Prep
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
11
Szelazkiewicz, Scott
12
Cloudcroft
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
12
Postma, Ryan
11
Rehoboth
36-04.75
(11.09m)
nwi
1
13
Romero, Keith
08
Penasco
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
14
Gray, Leland
12
Navajo Prep
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
15
Mitchell, Troy
11
Estancia
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
16
Vicenti, Darrell
09
Dulce
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tabor, Roy
12
Lovington
42-08.50
(13.02m)
+4.0
1
7
2
Holmes, Isaiah
12
Laguna Acoma
41-06.75
(12.67m)
+1.2
1
5
3
Jimenez, Bryant
10
Dexter
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+0.8
1
4
4
Frazier, Anthony
09
Wingate
41-00.50
(12.51m)
+2.2
1
3
5
Loy, Mike
10
Bloomfield
40-10.50
(12.46m)
+1.7
1
2
6
Thornton, James
11
Socorro
40-04.25
(12.30m)
nwi
1
1
7
Robinson, Ben
12
Hope Christian
40-02.50
(12.26m)
+0.0
1
8
Salazar, Andre
12
St Michael's
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+3.8
1
9
Monreal, Miguel
11
Hot Springs
38-10.50
(11.85m)
+1.2
1
10
Guevara, Saul
11
Lovington
37-10.00
(11.53m)
+0.6
1
11
John, Pino
11
Robertson
36-11.50
(11.26m)
-0.4
1
--
Madrid, Nick
12
Cobre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coy, Dakarai Mc
12
Albuquerque Acad
45-04.50
(13.83m)
+3.2
1
7
2
Branch, Brandon
11
Albuquerque Acad
45-03.50
(13.80m)
-1.4
1
5
3
McGovern, Riley
12
Farmington
43-11.50
(13.40m)
-0.3
1
4
4
Sherwood, Easton
10
Kirtland
43-05.75
(13.25m)
+1.6
1
3
5
Babatunde, Fatai
12
Belen
42-11.50
(13.09m)
+0.2
1
2
6
Brown, Kale
09
Albuquerque Acad
41-06.00
(12.65m)
+4.8
1
1
7
Thurstonson, Ryan
12
Piedra Vista
40-11.50
(12.48m)
+1.1
1
8
Christensen, Dan
11
Los Alamos
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+3.1
1
9
Luck, Shawn
11
Goddard
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+1.7
1
10
Garcia, Jacob
12
St Pius X
39-00.50
(11.90m)
+0.2
1
11
Castillo, Sergio
11
Capital
38-04.50
(11.70m)
-0.6
1
12
Miller, Caleb
12
Artesia
38-01.50
(11.62m)
+3.3
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Warrick
12
Highland
47-06.75
(14.50m)
+1.7
1
7
2
Ratliffe, Jordan
11
Sandia
44-10.25
(13.67m)
+0.0
1
5
3
Garner, Brandon
12
Onate
44-02.00
(13.46m)
+1.3
1
4
4
Lintz, Isaiah
10
Hobbs
42-11.00
(13.08m)
+2.0
1
3
5
Fang, Jason
12
Sandia
42-10.25
(13.06m)
+0.0
1
2
6
Nora, Lincoln
11
Clovis
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+2.6
1
1
7
Tolzmann, Michael
12
Cibola
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+1.2
1
8
Dean, Brandon
12
Hobbs
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+1.6
1
9
Horton, Alex
12
Highland
39-08.25
(12.10m)
+2.5
1
--
Dupree, Larry
12
Rio Rancho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Kolter
10
Fort Sumner
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
2
Draper, Colton
08
Melrose
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4.50
2
Ventura, Cody
12
Carrizozo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4.50
4
West, Caleb
11
Fort Sumner
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
--
Roberts, Jonathan
11
Quemado
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinojosa, Cristian
08
Tatum
NH
(--)
1
--
Pohl, Steven
11
Quemado
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Bobby
12
House
NH
(--)
1
--
Huey, Jordan
11
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Alguirre, Ryan
12
Magdalena
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Trevor
12
Jal
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
7
2
Andrews, Adam
12
Eunice
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
3
Artalejo, Saxxon
10
Jal
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
4
Acosta, Marc
08
Jal
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
5
Gonzales, Darrius
12
Pecos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1.50
5
Velasquez, Brandon
10
Pecos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1.50
--
Coronado, Andres
10
Mesa Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Griego, Alex
12
Mesa Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Glenn
12
Navajo Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Lawerence, Austin
12
Clayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Uzzel, Caleb
11
Capitan
NH
(--)
1
--
Darrah, Daniel
12
Capitan
NH
(--)
1
--
Modgling, Jared
09
Estancia
NH
(--)
1
--
Hibbs, Matthew
11
Estancia
NH
(--)
1
--
Neal, Aaron
09
Clayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Graham
10
Dulce
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antillon, Ricardo
12
Lovington
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
2
Dossey, Jonathan
11
Lovington
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
3
Stock, E.J.
10
Lovington
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
4
Enriquez, Fernando
09
Bloomfield
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
5
Pyke, Kendal
10
Socorro
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
6
Christensen, Seth
11
Portales
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
7
Precure, Stuart
12
NM Military Inst
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Robinson, Ben
12
Hope Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Armenta, Jacob
10
Bloomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Jaramillo, Greg
11
Hot Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Feather, Chris
10
Hope Christian
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feddema, David
12
Albuquerque Acad
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
2
Miller, Caleb
12
Artesia
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4.50
2
Cain, Kamron
11
Artesia
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4.50
4
Day, Tom
12
Los Alamos
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
5
Sherwood, Easton
10
Kirtland
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
6
Moya, Jesse
12
Valencia
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
--
Gonzales, Shea
10
Grants
NH
(--)
1
--
Alvarez, Eduardo
11
Silver
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Nash
10
Albuquerque Acad
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Chris
10
Los Alamos
NH
(--)
1
--
Jaramillo, Joseph
09
Belen
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bevins, Dane
12
Rio Rancho
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
7
2
Fant, Daniel
12
Rio Rancho
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
3
Lucero, Keith
12
Highland
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
4
Keppler, Andrew
10
Onate
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
5
Betancourt, Brandon
11
Mayfield
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
6
Petro, Chris
11
Cleveland
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
7
Tat, Tung
12
Highland
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Dean, Trenton
11
Alamogordo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
--
Valdez, Xavier
11
Mayfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Ross, Will
12
La Cueva
NH
(--)
1
--
Amend, Craig
11
Sandia
NH
(--)
1
--
Sward, Jeffery
10
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Flores, Hector
08
Clovis
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Skyler
09
Manzano
NH
(--)
1
--
Springer, Ryan
11
Hobbs
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, LaNay
09
Fort Sumner
12.90
-1.9
1
7
2
Harris, Lacy
11
Cimarron
13.12
-1.9
1
5
3
Baca, Sarah
12
Menaul
13.17
-1.9
1
4
4
Shell, Shalese
12
Cimarron
13.22
-1.9
1
3
5
Barnard, Cara
09
Melrose
13.22
-1.9
1
2
6
Huey, Taylor
10
Corona
13.37
-1.9
1
1
7
Roberts, Julia
12
Clovis Christian
13.46
-1.9
1
8
Zamora, Aubriana
09
Magdalena
13.89
-1.9
1
Womens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, LaNay
09
Fort Sumner
12.77
-2.0
3
2
Baca, Sarah
12
Menaul
12.97
-1.2
2
3
Huey, Taylor
10
Corona
13.03
-1.2
2
4
Harris, Lacy
11
Cimarron
13.19
-2.0
3
5
Barnard, Cara
09
Melrose
13.22
-2.0
3
6
Shell, Shalese
12
Cimarron
13.27
-2.0
3
7
Roberts, Julia
12
Clovis Christian
13.39
-2.0
3
8
Zamora, Aubriana
09
Magdalena
13.51
-1.2
2
9
Miller, Marissa
09
Logan
13.60
-1.2
2
10
Fleetwood, Cheynne
10
Tatum
13.97
+1.3
1
11
Cardenas, Karina
08
Tatum
13.99
+1.3
1
12
Vance, Shyann
10
Quemado
14.15
+1.3
1
13
Zercher, Kailey
09
Santa Fe Waldorf
14.30
+1.3
1
14
Moseley, Rebecca
10
Mountainair
14.33
+1.3
1
15
Mitchell, Karina
12
N.M.S.D.
14.41
+1.3
1
Womens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geary, Kassie
09
Clayton
12.85
-1.3
1
7
2
Turner, Yeshemabet
11
Pecos
13.09
-1.3
1
5
3
Glover, Kiara
11
Santa Fe Prep
13.16
-1.3
1
4
4
Ortiz, Santana
10
Questa
13.31
-1.3
1
3
5
Rios, Lakisha
10
Loving
13.55
-1.3
1
2
6
Fazekas, Michelle
10
Tucumcari
13.64
-1.3
1
1
7
Gutierrez, Jennifer
10
Monte del Sol
13.69
-1.3
1
8
Situ, Jenny
11
Rehoboth
13.70
-1.3
1
Womens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geary, Kassie
09
Clayton
12.77
+0.7
3
2
Turner, Yeshemabet
11
Pecos
13.01
+0.7
3
3
Glover, Kiara
11
Santa Fe Prep
13.09
+0.7
3
4
Situ, Jenny
11
Rehoboth
13.35
+0.6
1
5
Ortiz, Santana
10
Questa
13.40
-1.5
2
6
Rios, Lakisha
10
Loving
13.42
+0.7
3
7
Gutierrez, Jennifer
10
Monte del Sol
13.53
+0.7
3
8
Fazekas, Michelle
10
Tucumcari
13.62
-1.5
2
9
Hamill, Taylor
08
Hagerman
13.65
-1.5
2
10
Gossett, Lori
08
Hagerman
13.66
+0.7
3
11
Hardison, Kassie
11
Tularosa
13.79
-1.5
2
12
Castillo, Reyna
10
Questa
13.92
-1.5
2
13
Mendez, Valerie
08
Tularosa
14.04
+0.6
1
14
Vigil, Kaitlyn
11
Dulce
14.04
+0.6
1
15
Coble, Chantel
09
Ramah
14.15
-1.5
2
16
Cole, Brynn
12
Bosque
14.23
+0.6
1
17
Martinez, Marissa
12
Bosque
14.44
+0.6
1
18
Erika, Peterson
10
Navajo Prep
15.05
+0.6
1
Womens 100m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
10
Sandia Prep
12.54
-3.2
1
7
2
Marler, Aasha
11
Hope Christian
12.90
-3.2
1
5
3
Carson, Shelby
10
Hatch Valley
13.17
-3.2
1
4
4
Babicke, Kimberly
11
Pojoaque Valley
13.20
-3.2
1
3
5
Nash, Natasha
12
Lovington
13.30
-3.2
1
2
6
Cobb, Faith
10
Miyamura
13.37
-3.2
1
1
7
Elder, Liz
11
Sandia Prep
13.64
-3.2
1
8
Martinez, Marissa
10
Pojoaque Valley
14.01
-3.2
1
Womens 100m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
10
Sandia Prep
12.24w
+2.1
2
2
Marler, Aasha
11
Hope Christian
12.51w
+2.1
2
3
Babicke, Kimberly
11
Pojoaque Valley
12.79w
+2.1
2
4
Carson, Shelby
10
Hatch Valley
12.82w
+2.1
2
5
Nash, Natasha
12
Lovington
12.86w
+2.1
2
6
Cobb, Faith
10
Miyamura
12.91
+2.0
1
7
Martinez, Marissa
10
Pojoaque Valley
13.23
+2.0
1
8
Elder, Liz
11
Sandia Prep
13.31
+2.0
1
9
Hentsch, Ariel
09
Robertson
13.38
+2.0
1
10
Schauer, Kierra
10
Socorro
13.41
+2.0
1
11
Rodriguez, Janet
11
Dexter
13.55
+2.0
1
12
Stelzer, Sara
10
Hope Christian
13.60w
+2.1
2
13
Stanzione, Angelina
10
Socorro
13.69w
+2.1
2
14
Montes, Jeanne
09
Bloomfield
13.90
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ealey, Chase
10
Los Alamos
12.88
-3.6
1
7
2
McGee, Jalen
10
St Pius X
13.26
-3.6
1
5
3
Terry, Jasmine
12
Silver
13.31
-3.6
1
4
4
Farnsworth, Kallie
11
Kirtland
13.42
-3.6
1
3
5
Levingston, Elisha
12
St Pius X
13.45
-3.6
1
2
6
Ashcroft, Kourtni
11
Kirtland
13.45
-3.6
1
1
7
Chirpas, Brianna
10
Volcano Vista
13.52
-3.6
1
8
Hodgman, Mickayla
10
Piedra Vista
13.60
-3.6
1
Womens 100m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ealey, Chase
10
Los Alamos
12.46
+0.6
3
2
Ashcroft, Kourtni
11
Kirtland
12.51
+0.6
3
3
McGee, Jalen
10
St Pius X
12.55
+1.5
2
4
Farnsworth, Kallie
11
Kirtland
12.66w
+2.6
1
5
Chirpas, Brianna
10
Volcano Vista
12.67
+1.5
2
6
Terry, Jasmine
12
Silver
12.70
+1.5
2
7
Hodgman, Mickayla
10
Piedra Vista
12.80
+0.6
3
8
Levingston, Elisha
12
St Pius X
12.83w
+2.6
1
9
Johnson, Angelica
11
Los Alamos
12.85
+0.6
3
10
Neal, Amy
09
Los Alamos
12.86
+1.5
2
11
Scherrer, Jessica
09
Del Norte
12.89w
+2.6
1
12
Weeks, Emily
12
Los Alamos
12.94
+1.5
2
13
Gerry, Meghan
11
Aztec
12.95
+0.6
3
14
Burgess, Brittany
09
Artesia
12.96w
+2.6
1
15
Lucas, Shanice
11
Valencia
12.97
+1.5
2
16
Clafton, Katie
11
Piedra Vista
13.00
+0.6
3
17
McCorkle, Stephanie
11
Volcano Vista
13.03
+0.6
3
18
Pacheco, Angelica
08
Taos Municipal
13.03w
+2.6
1
19
Blackwell, Bailey
11
Goddard
13.50w
+2.6
1
--
Newey, Kaylee
10
Valencia
FS
+1.5
2
Womens 100m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Amber
11
Cibola
12.32
+0.9
1
7
2
Lonesome, Sondai
12
Manzano
12.57
+0.9
1
5
3
Davis, Diera
12
Hobbs
12.58
+0.9
1
4
4
Walker, Kendra
11
Onate
12.62
+0.9
1
3
5
Lopez, Chelsea
12
Rio Rancho
12.74
+0.9
1
2
6
Sanchez, Juanita
11
Los Lunas
12.80
+0.9
1
1
7
Ramos, Kacee
09
Mayfield
12.91
+0.9
1
8
Phillips, Shatia
10
Clovis
12.92
+0.9
1
Womens 100m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Amber
11
Cibola
12.27
+0.7
3
2
Davis, Diera
12
Hobbs
12.50
+0.7
3
3
Lonesome, Sondai
12
Manzano
12.52
+0.7
3
4
Walker, Kendra
11
Onate
12.63
+0.7
3
5
Phillips, Shatia
10
Clovis
12.73
+2.0
2
6
Sanchez, Juanita
11
Los Lunas
12.74
+2.0
2
7
Lopez, Chelsea
12
Rio Rancho
12.76
+0.3
1
8
Ramos, Kacee
09
Mayfield
12.77
+2.0
2
9
DeGarmo, Kya
12
Eldorado
12.78
+0.7
3
10
Amershek, Katie
12
Cibola
12.98
+2.0
2
11
Sanchez, Mariah
11
Los Lunas
12.99
+0.3
1
12
Chavez, Cory
11
La Cueva
13.20
+0.3
1
13
Gibbons, Kendra
10
Clovis
13.28
+0.3
1
14
Baker, Myranda
12
Rio Rancho
13.37
+2.0
2
15
Smith, Katrina
12
Sandia
13.48
+0.3
1
16
Crenshaw, Raven
10
Clovis
13.75
+0.7
3
Womens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Cara
09
Melrose
26.62
-2.2
1
7
2
Crenshaw, LaNay
09
Fort Sumner
27.07
-2.2
1
5
3
Huey, Taylor
10
Corona
27.48
-2.2
1
4
4
Roberts, Julia
12
Clovis Christian
27.60
-2.2
1
3
5
Baca, Sarah
12
Menaul
28.14
-2.2
1
2
6
Cordova, Whitney
09
Logan
28.30
-2.2
1
1
7
Zamora, Aubriana
09
Magdalena
28.36
-2.2
1
Womens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, LaNay
09
Fort Sumner
26.52
-0.6
3
2
Harris, Lacy
11
Cimarron
26.61
-0.6
3
3
Barnard, Cara
09
Melrose
26.66
-0.6
3
4
Huey, Taylor
10
Corona
27.08
+0.9
2
5
Roberts, Julia
12
Clovis Christian
27.27
-0.6
3
6
Baca, Sarah
12
Menaul
27.60
-0.6
3
7
Zamora, Aubriana
09
Magdalena
28.19
+0.9
2
8
Cordova, Whitney
09
Logan
28.20
+0.9
2
9
Swann, Jocelyn
12
Clovis Christian
28.27
+0.9
2
10
Hernandez, Shania
08
Gateway Christia
28.88
+0.9
2
11
Nieto, Alicia
12
Hondo Valley
30.43
+0.9
2
12
Gensler, Shelly
09
Corona
30.62
-0.5
1
13
Zercher, Kailey
09
Santa Fe Waldorf
31.00
-0.5
1
14
Melk, Elliot
09
Desert Academy
31.30
-0.5
1
15
Winebark, Alex
09
Cimarron
32.24
-0.5
1
Womens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geary, Kassie
09
Clayton
26.83
-1.9
1
7
2
Turner, Yeshemabet
11
Pecos
27.16
-1.9
1
5
3
Glover, Kiara
11
Santa Fe Prep
27.19
-1.9
1
4
4
Lanman, Elizabeth
10
Santa Fe Prep
27.67
-1.9
1
3
5
Situ, Jenny
11
Rehoboth
27.76
-1.9
1
2
6
Rios, Lakisha
10
Loving
28.11
-1.9
1
1
7
Gutierrez, Jennifer
10
Monte del Sol
28.29
-1.9
1
8
Hamill, Taylor
08
Hagerman
28.30
-1.9
1
Womens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geary, Kassie
09
Clayton
26.56
-0.9
3
2
Glover, Kiara
11
Santa Fe Prep
26.99
-0.9
3
3
Turner, Yeshemabet
11
Pecos
27.05
-0.9
3
4
Lanman, Elizabeth
10
Santa Fe Prep
27.40
-0.9
3
5
Situ, Jenny
11
Rehoboth
27.99
-0.9
3
6
Rios, Lakisha
10
Loving
28.00
-0.9
3
7
Gutierrez, Jennifer
10
Monte del Sol
28.04
+1.5
2
8
Hamill, Taylor
08
Hagerman
28.10
+1.5
2
9
Gossett, Lori
08
Hagerman
28.35
+1.5
2
10
Blaisure, Shawna
11
Estancia
28.41
-0.9
3
11
Lucero, Mel
09
Texico
28.44
-0.9
3
12
Eldridge, Dusti-Rae
10
Capitan
28.73
+1.5
2
13
Sheppard, Samantha
12
Bosque
28.76
+1.5
1
14
Coble, Chantel
09
Ramah
28.79
+1.5
2
15
Vigil, Kaitlyn
11
Dulce
29.23
+1.5
1
16
Watchman, Kaana
10
Navajo Prep
30.19
+1.5
1
17
Gallegos, Bryanna
10
Escalante
30.60
+1.5
1
Womens 200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
10
Sandia Prep
24.77
-1.4
1
7
2
Marler, Aasha
11
Hope Christian
26.15
-1.4
1
5
3
Babicke, Kimberly
11
Pojoaque Valley
26.51
-1.4
1
4
4
Montano, Kristen
09
Robertson
27.12
-1.4
1
3
5
Cobb, Faith
10
Miyamura
27.27
-1.4
1
2
6
Enterman, Haven
08
St Michael's
27.84
-1.4
1
1
7
Armijo, Dezirae
09
Socorro
27.97
-1.4
1
8
Nash, Natasha
12
Lovington
28.00
-1.4
1
Womens 200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
10
Sandia Prep
24.94
-0.4
2
2
Marler, Aasha
11
Hope Christian
26.25
-0.4
2
3
Babicke, Kimberly
11
Pojoaque Valley
26.72
-0.4
2
4
Cobb, Faith
10
Miyamura
26.88
-0.4
2
5
Montano, Kristen
09
Robertson
27.57
-0.4
2
6
Enterman, Haven
08
St Michael's
27.68
+1.6
1
7
Armijo, Dezirae
09
Socorro
27.84
+1.6
1
8
Nash, Natasha
12
Lovington
27.86
-0.4
2
10
Houdek, Katie
09
Robertson
28.07
+1.6
1
9
Elder, Liz
11
Sandia Prep
28.07
-0.4
2
11
Portell, Elex
11
Bloomfield
28.53
+1.6
1
12
Rodriguez, Janet
11
Dexter
28.63
+1.6
1
13
Jones, Jayden
11
Socorro
29.40
+1.6
1
Womens 200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashcroft, Kourtni
11
Kirtland
26.11
+0.7
1
7
2
Johnson, Angelica
11
Los Alamos
26.23
+0.7
1
5
3
McCorkle, Stephanie
11
Volcano Vista
26.61
+0.7
1
4
4
McGee, Jalen
10
St Pius X
26.64
+0.7
1
3
5
Hodgman, Mickayla
10
Piedra Vista
26.68
+0.7
1
2
6
Levingston, Elisha
12
St Pius X
26.69
+0.7
1
1
7
Mitchell, Kendra
10
Aztec
26.88
+0.7
1
8
Chirpas, Brianna
10
Volcano Vista
27.84
+0.7
1
Womens 200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashcroft, Kourtni
11
Kirtland
25.75
+0.8
3
2
McGee, Jalen
10
St Pius X
26.09
-0.4
2
3
Hodgman, Mickayla
10
Piedra Vista
26.32
-0.4
2
4
McCorkle, Stephanie
11
Volcano Vista
26.32
+0.8
3
5
Johnson, Angelica
11
Los Alamos
26.44
+0.8
3
6
Mitchell, Kendra
10
Aztec
26.44
+0.8
3
7
Chirpas, Brianna
10
Volcano Vista
26.45
-0.1
1
8
Levingston, Elisha
12
St Pius X
26.48
-0.1
1
9
Gerry, Meghan
11
Aztec
26.52
+0.8
3
10
Higdon, Tracie
12
Valencia
26.65
+0.8
3
11
Scherrer, Jessica
09
Del Norte
26.70
+0.8
3
12
Weeks, Emily
12
Los Alamos
26.75
-0.4
2
13
Ballew, Hannah
10
Artesia
26.88
-0.4
2
14
Terry, Jasmine
12
Silver
26.94
-0.4
2
15
Respondek, Hannah
11
Goddard
27.03
-0.4
2
16
Mondragon, Amanda
08
Taos Municipal
27.45
-0.1
1
Womens 200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Amber
11
Cibola
25.13
+0.4
1
7
2
Meade, Zoe
12
Onate
25.51
+0.4
1
5
3
Lonesome, Sondai
12
Manzano
25.77
+0.4
1
4
4
Okoye, Regina
10
Eldorado
25.80
+0.4
1
3
5
Davis, Diera
12
Hobbs
25.98
+0.4
1
2
6
Owens, Ebony
12
Highland
26.00
+0.4
1
1
7
Banegas, Jenna
11
Mayfield
26.11
+0.4
1
8
Hunte, Julissa
10
Cleveland
26.44
+0.4
1
Womens 200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Amber
11
Cibola
25.32
+0.1
1
2
Meade, Zoe
12
Onate
25.41
+0.3
2
3
Davis, Diera
12
Hobbs
25.70
+0.3
2
4
Owens, Ebony
12
Highland
25.80
+0.3
2
5
Banegas, Jenna
11
Mayfield
25.84
+0.3
2
6
Okoye, Regina
10
Eldorado
25.91
+0.3
2
7
Lonesome, Sondai
12
Manzano
26.07
+0.3
2
8
Hunte, Julissa
10
Cleveland
26.10
+0.3
2
9
Walker, Kendra
11
Onate
26.13
+0.3
2
10
Sanchez, Juanita
11
Los Lunas
26.26
+0.1
1
11
DeWitt, Tara
12
Clovis
26.47
+0.1
1
12
Amershek, Katie
12
Cibola
26.55
+0.1
1
13
Vigil, Lucretia
11
Rio Grande
26.71
+0.1
1
Womens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huey, Taylor
10
Corona
1:00.61
1
7
2
Peralta, Mariah
12
Cliff
1:00.72
1
5
3
Roberts, Julia
12
Clovis Christian
1:01.52
1
4
4
Stinnett, Sarah
11
Fort Sumner
1:03.76
1
3
5
Gunn, McKayla
10
Fort Sumner
1:03.88
1
2
6
Hernandez, Shania
08
Gateway Christia
1:04.39
1
1
7
Williamson, Britney
10
Fort Sumner
1:04.55
1
Womens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Huey, Taylor
10
Corona
1:01.24
2
2
Roberts, Julia
12
Clovis Christian
1:01.63
2
3
Stinnett, Sarah
11
Fort Sumner
1:01.83
2
4
Peralta, Mariah
12
Cliff
1:02.20
2
5
Gunn, McKayla
10
Fort Sumner
1:04.23
2
6
Haley, Hunter
08
Elida
1:04.32
2
7
Williamson, Britney
10
Fort Sumner
1:04.58
2
8
Hernandez, Shania
08
Gateway Christia
1:04.86
1
9
Armstrong, Kameron
10
Magdalena
1:08.07
1
10
Gensler, Shelly
09
Corona
1:08.15
1
11
Gutierrez, Hilaria
10
Mosquero
1:09.02
1
12
Sweeney, Jillian
10
Gallup Catholic
1:09.40
1
13
Wheeler, Danielle
10
Desert Academy
1:09.80
1
14
Hayunga, Cree
09
Desert Academy
1:13.75
1
Womens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glover, Kiara
11
Santa Fe Prep
1:00.82
1
7
2
Lanman, Elizabeth
10
Santa Fe Prep
1:01.48
1
5
3
Martinez, Julia
10
Mesa Vista
1:01.75
1
4
4
Sheppard, Samantha
12
Bosque
1:01.92
1
3
5
Eldridge, Dusti-Rae
10
Capitan
1:03.05
1
2
6
Ness, Rachel
10
Estancia
1:05.15
1
1
7
Vigil, Kaitlyn
11
Dulce
1:08.65
1
--
Rossen, Emily
10
Clayton
DQ
1
Womens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lanman, Elizabeth
10
Santa Fe Prep
1:02.01
3
2
Martinez, Julia
10
Mesa Vista
1:02.12
3
3
Sheppard, Samantha
12
Bosque
1:03.18
3
4
Eldridge, Dusti-Rae
10
Capitan
1:03.59
2
5
Glover, Kiara
11
Santa Fe Prep
1:04.88
3
6
Rossen, Emily
10
Clayton
1:05.72
2
7
Ness, Rachel
10
Estancia
1:05.93
3
8
Vigil, Kaitlyn
11
Dulce
1:06.28
2
9
Siqueros, Selina
08
Mesa Vista
1:06.53
1
10
Cicci, Olivia
09
Santa Fe Prep
1:06.61
2
11
Mayfield, McKenzie
09
Texico
1:07.84
1
12
Bedonie, Ava
09
Navajo Pine
1:07.85
1
13
Mesa, Heather
12
Lordsburg
1:08.32
2
14
Valdez, Brandy
08
Mesa Vista
1:09.88
1
15
Bloomfield, Kaity
12
Ramah
1:10.19
1
16
Sandoval, Karissa
09
Escalante
1:10.37
1
--
Gossett, Lori
08
Hagerman
DQ
3
Womens 400m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Kessi
12
Hope Christian
59.30
1
7
2
Nelson, Erika
10
Hope Christian
59.95
1
5
3
Howell, Zoe
10
Socorro
1:00.59
1
4
4
Ortiz, Chaez
10
Cuba
1:01.28
1
3
5
Mitchell, Staci
10
Ruidoso
1:01.31
1
2
6
Lusko, Heidi
11
Hope Christian
1:02.14
1
1
7
Esquibel, Linda
12
West Las Vegas
1:04.02
1
Womens 400m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Erika
10
Hope Christian
1:00.26
2
2
Walsh, Kessi
12
Hope Christian
1:00.27
2
3
Ortiz, Chaez
10
Cuba
1:00.35
1
4
Howell, Zoe
10
Socorro
1:01.23
2
5
Mitchell, Staci
10
Ruidoso
1:01.42
1
6
Lusko, Heidi
11
Hope Christian
1:01.76
1
7
Kerr, Mackenzie
11
Sandia Prep
1:01.88
1
8
Esquibel, Linda
12
West Las Vegas
1:02.37
2
9
Montoya, Dionna
12
Pojoaque Valley
1:03.41
2
10
Tapia, Kassandra
11
Robertson
1:03.86
2
11
DePauli, Cara
09
Miyamura
1:03.87
1
12
Rosebrough, Amy
09
Miyamura
1:04.65
1
Womens 400m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macias, Aracely
10
Goddard
58.63
1
7
2
Williams, Elizabeth
11
St Pius X
59.05
1
5
3
Ahlers, Madison
11
Los Alamos
59.42
1
4
4
Neal, Amy
09
Los Alamos
59.43
1
3
5
Kresl, Jessica
08
Aztec
1:00.76
1
2
6
Martin, Cheyenne
11
St Pius X
1:01.24
1
1
7
Mitchell, Kendra
10
Aztec
1:01.94
1
8
Ballou, Cesserie
11
St Pius X
1:02.24
1
Womens 400m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Elizabeth
11
St Pius X
59.66
2
2
Ahlers, Madison
11
Los Alamos
59.81
2
3
Macias, Aracely
10
Goddard
59.85
2
4
Neal, Amy
09
Los Alamos
1:00.11
2
5
Martin, Cheyenne
11
St Pius X
1:01.13
1
6
Mitchell, Kendra
10
Aztec
1:01.84
1
7
Kresl, Jessica
08
Aztec
1:01.94
2
8
Ballou, Cesserie
11
St Pius X
1:02.39
2
9
Lopez, Cynthia
12
Artesia
1:02.60
1
10
Blair, Annie
10
Belen
1:02.74
2
Womens 400m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meade, Zoe
12
Onate
57.19
1
7
2
Lewis, Kelsi
09
Hobbs
58.14
1
5
3
Lalla, Amber
11
Mayfield
58.31
1
4
4
Brown, Mickey
11
La Cueva
58.75
1
3
5
Sabik, Maggie
09
La Cueva
59.38
1
2
6
Browning, Carly
09
La Cueva
59.66
1
1
7
Banegas, Jenna
11
Mayfield
1:00.04
1
8
Gonzalez, Kelsi
11
Alamogordo
1:01.53
1
Womens 400m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Meade, Zoe
12
Onate
58.25
2
2
Lewis, Kelsi
09
Hobbs
58.76
2
3
Lalla, Amber
11
Mayfield
58.79
2
4
Sabik, Maggie
09
La Cueva
58.94
2
5
Brown, Mickey
11
La Cueva
59.11
2
6
Gonzalez, Kelsi
11
Alamogordo
59.54
2
7
Banegas, Jenna
11
Mayfield
1:00.44
1
8
Browning, Carly
09
La Cueva
1:00.55
2
9
Peterson, Sara
10
Carlsbad
1:00.58
2
10
Gallegos, Elicia
08
Rio Rancho
1:00.59
1
11
Fudge, Deidre
11
Santa Fe
1:01.24
1
12
Vigil, Lucretia
11
Rio Grande
1:01.45
1
13
Moody, Gabrielle
10
Los Lunas
1:01.67
1
14
Kloer, Carmen
09
Sandia
1:02.38
1
Womens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Christa
10
Fort Sumner
2:28.04
1
7
2
McMath, Justyne
12
Fort Sumner
2:28.61
1
5
3
Sandoval, Noemy
12
Gallup Catholic
2:31.36
1
4
4
Freese, Sara
11
Gateway Christia
2:32.54
1
3
5
Gomez, Stephanie
11
Hondo Valley
2:33.35
1
2
6
Ellefson, Rebecca
12
Gallup Catholic
2:33.73
1
1
7
Gunn, Katelyn
12
Fort Sumner
2:33.86
1
8
Gensler, Shelly
09
Corona
2:38.39
1
9
Montoya, Nicah
09
Magdalena
2:38.63
1
10
Painter, Jessica
09
Springer
2:41.76
1
11
Cunningham, Rachel
09
Gateway Christia
2:42.40
1
12
Costa, Megan
12
Roy
2:42.89
1
13
Fly, Amanda
09
Clovis Christian
2:44.90
1
14
Richard, Sophia
09
Santa Fe Waldorf
2:46.84
1
15
Lampley, Joni
10
Grady
2:49.27
1
16
Flores, Estrella
10
Desert Academy
2:49.32
1
17
Martinez, April
10
Magdalena
2:50.26
1
18
Schartz, Jenna
11
Carrizozo
2:51.16
1
19
Balatche, Deandra
11
Mescalero Apache
2:51.84
1
Womens 800m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montoya, Adrienne
12
Estancia
2:23.74
1
7
2
Lee, Sabrina
12
Estancia
2:23.76
1
5
3
Martinez, Julia
10
Mesa Vista
2:24.81
1
4
4
Sheppard, Samantha
12
Bosque
2:26.89
1
3
5
Katzman, Jacqueline
08
Bosque
2:27.69
1
2
6
Kaufman, Caroline
10
East Mountain
2:31.04
1
1
7
Romero, Andrea
10
Mora
2:37.87
1
8
Proctor, Kelsey
10
Cloudcroft
2:39.29
1
9
Perkins, Kennetha
11
Tucumcari
2:39.91
1
10
McCray, LaTawnya
11
Navajo Prep
2:40.34
1
11
Lujan, Ashley
09
Estancia
2:40.59
1
12
Fort, Madeleine
09
Santa Fe Prep
2:41.71
1
13
Soliz, Bianca
08
Loving
2:44.58
1
14
Binkley, Holly
11
Tucumcari
2:45.36
1
15
Reano, Amber
10
Navajo Prep
2:45.41
1
16
Small, Angelique
11
Navajo Pine
2:50.13
1
17
Johnson, Nikki
10
Navajo Pine
2:51.52
1
18
Medina, Gloria
11
Questa
2:52.92
1
19
Calderara, Tara
09
Tularosa
3:03.08
1
Womens 800m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Erika
10
Hope Christian
2:21.57
1
7
2
Walsh, Kessi
12
Hope Christian
2:21.64
1
5
3
Esquibel, Linda
12
West Las Vegas
2:21.97
1
4
4
Montoya, Dionna
12
Pojoaque Valley
2:24.83
1
3
5
Torres, Sophia
12
Pojoaque Valley
2:26.85
1
2
6
Diaz, Erica
12
Cobre
2:27.79
1
1
7
Natseway, Lacey
08
Laguna Acoma
2:28.04
1
8
Clendenin, Sarai
09
Hot Springs
2:29.07
1
9
Welch, Barbara
09
Ruidoso
2:34.21
1
10
Duboise, Dianne
11
Wingate
2:36.54
1
11
Chavez, Rynelle
09
Crownpoint
2:39.79
1
12
Saenz, Amanda
09
Socorro
2:56.24
1
Womens 800m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Throckmorton, Paige
12
Albuquerque Acad
2:16.80
1
7
2
Throckmorton, Amanda
12
Albuquerque Acad
2:18.14
1
5
3
Barela, Christy
12
St Pius X
2:19.76
1
4
4
Rascon, Nisa
10
Valencia
2:20.75
1
3
5
Kresl, Jessica
08
Aztec
2:23.30
1
2
6
Ortiz, Kirsten
09
Piedra Vista
2:23.35
1
1
7
Joles, Betsy
09
Albuquerque Acad
2:24.57
1
8
Honnell, Victoria
11
Los Alamos
2:25.21
1
9
Walker, Holly
12
Los Alamos
2:25.50
1
10
Saiz, Amber
10
Belen
2:25.63
1
--
Castro, Biyanca
10
Roswell
DNF
1
--
Cordova, Carolina
10
Chaparral
DNF
1
Womens 800m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Beth
11
Albuquerque
2:17.43
1
7
2
Baeza, Audrey
11
Hobbs
2:20.85
1
5
3
Rhodes, Jherica
10
Hobbs
2:21.46
1
4
4
Schunk, Sofie
12
La Cueva
2:21.53
1
3
5
Lewiecki, Caroline
11
Manzano
2:21.87
1
2
6
Hannah, Kristy
12
Eldorado
2:22.67
1
1
7
Hawk, Diana
11
Eldorado
2:23.85
1
8
Valdez, Meghan
12
Rio Rancho
2:24.21
1
9
Porter, Carly
12
La Cueva
2:25.85
1
10
Johnson, Michaela
11
Carlsbad
2:25.93
1
11
Padilla, Jenna
12
Rio Rancho
2:27.50
1
12
Oberleas, Jenny
12
Mayfield
2:29.50
1
13
Hoyt, Shawnee
12
Alamogordo
2:31.08
1
Womens 1600m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Christa
10
Fort Sumner
5:34.15
1
7
2
Freese, Sara
11
Gateway Christia
5:46.66
1
5
3
Sandoval, Noemy
12
Gallup Catholic
5:51.77
1
4
4
Ellefson, Rebecca
12
Gallup Catholic
5:51.85
1
3
5
Painter, Jessica
09
Springer
5:54.77
1
2
6
Gomez, Stephanie
11
Hondo Valley
5:54.78
1
1
7
Gensler, Shelly
09
Corona
6:07.04
1
8
Talker, Reagan
11
Gallup Catholic
6:09.51
1
9
Moody, Mycah
11
Gateway Christia
6:12.64
1
10
Nobles, Emily
11
Gateway Christia
6:18.09
1
11
Richard, Sophia
09
Santa Fe Waldorf
6:20.74
1
12
Finkbone, Hali
08
Springer
6:25.88
1
13
Salyer, Mariah
11
Santa Fe Waldorf
6:28.81
1
14
Schartz, Jenna
11
Carrizozo
6:36.96
1
15
Guerro, Janessa
08
Magdalena
6:39.59
1
16
Landry, Christen
12
Logan
6:46.62
1
17
Cohnheim, Bethany
11
Gallup Catholic
6:54.46
1
Womens 1600m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaufman, Caroline
10
East Mountain
5:22.99
1
7
2
Montoya, Adrienne
12
Estancia
5:24.00
1
5
3
Lee, Sabrina
12
Estancia
5:34.83
1
4
4
Katzman, Jacqueline
08
Bosque
5:46.48
1
3
5
Romero, Andrea
10
Mora
5:47.22
1
2
6
Sanchez, Marcella
09
Penasco
5:47.99
1
1
7
Tracy, Shelby
12
Navajo Prep
5:48.33
1
8
Gonzales, Margarita
12
Pecos
5:54.68
1
9
Proctor, Kelsey
10
Cloudcroft
5:57.99
1
10
Lee, Shelby
09
Navajo Pine
5:58.66
1
11
Carey, Madeline
12
Bosque
5:59.93
1
12
Ramirez, Jessica
10
Clayton
6:01.01
1
13
McCray, LaTawnya
11
Navajo Prep
6:08.61
1
14
Ortega, Lucero
11
Tucumcari
6:22.13
1
15
Johnson, Nikki
10
Navajo Pine
6:23.78
1
16
Medina, Gloria
11
Questa
6:24.10
1
17
Soliz, Bianca
08
Loving
6:33.06
1
18
Venegas, Emily
10
Loving
6:46.54
1
19
Osborn, Kylee
11
Capitan
7:07.84
1
Womens 1600m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norskog, Kate
11
St Michael's
5:19.08
1
7
2
Diaz, Erica
12
Cobre
5:26.31
1
5
3
Romero, Belen
11
Robertson
5:28.36
1
4
4
Natseway, Lacey
08
Laguna Acoma
5:28.47
1
3
5
Saavedra, Melissa
10
Laguna Acoma
5:33.17
1
2
6
Saenz, Amanda
09
Socorro
5:38.43
1
1
7
Martinez-Palmer, Meagan
11
St Michael's
5:38.46
1
8
Duboise, Dianne
11
Wingate
5:39.34
1
9
Lee, Leann
11
Zuni
5:39.89
1
10
Touchine, Dallas
10
Miyamura
5:40.26
1
11
Buchanan, Brittany
12
Hope Christian
5:40.41
1
12
Torres, Sophia
12
Pojoaque Valley
5:43.06
1
13
James, Felicia
10
Miyamura
5:43.28
1
14
Villegas, Summer
09
Santa Fe Indian
5:43.60
1
15
Ortzow, Amanda
11
West Las Vegas
5:47.63
1
16
Sanchez, Sydney
12
Laguna Acoma
5:48.54
1
17
Taylor, Sam
12
Zuni
5:48.71
1
18
Belone, Tanya
09
Wingate
5:48.84
1
19
Saenz, Lindsey
09
Ruidoso
6:00.71
1
20
Welch, Barbara
09
Ruidoso
6:01.59
1
Womens 1600m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Julia
11
Albuquerque Acad
4:58.39
1
7
2
Throckmorton, Paige
12
Albuquerque Acad
5:07.19
1
5
3
Throckmorton, Amanda
12
Albuquerque Acad
5:07.22
1
4
4
Olesinski, Anna
10
Roswell
5:07.37
1
3
5
Rascon, Nisa
10
Valencia
5:15.20
1
2
6
Walker, Holly
12
Los Alamos
5:17.24
1
1
7
Thurman, Jennalee
09
Del Norte
5:26.92
1
8
Nathe, Marissa
09
St Pius X
5:28.16
1
9
Durkin, Emma
10
St Pius X
5:31.79
1
10
Benally, Myka
11
Kirtland
5:34.63
1
11
Dunlap, Megan
10
Albuquerque Acad
5:37.86
1
12
Barich-Mooday, Jennifer
09
Los Alamos
5:39.25
1
13
Friesenhahn, Lindsey
09
Farmington
5:39.28
1
14
Pittman, Emily
08
Los Alamos
5:43.02
1
15
Sandoval, Teresa
09
Los Alamos
5:43.45
1
16
Honnell, Victoria
11
Los Alamos
5:49.21
1
17
Anaya, Gaby
10
Artesia
5:51.72
1
18
Castro, Biyanca
10
Roswell
5:51.80
1
19
Kresl, Rachel
10
Aztec
5:52.14
1
Womens 1600m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Beth
11
Albuquerque
5:12.71
1
7
2
Lewiecki, Caroline
11
Manzano
5:13.37
1
5
3
Gonzales, Malia
09
Cleveland
5:18.77
1
4
4
Grace, Jordan
10
La Cueva
5:19.43
1
3
5
Hawk, Diana
11
Eldorado
5:19.99
1
2
6
Sevilla, Gloria
12
Gadsden
5:24.86
1
1
7
Digiovanna, Sara
10
Cleveland
5:27.47
1
8
Padilla, Jenna
12
Rio Rancho
5:28.09
1
9
Lente, Kendra
09
Los Lunas
5:28.59
1
10
Johnson, Michaela
11
Carlsbad
5:31.78
1
11
Davis, Camille
12
Eldorado
5:33.19
1
12
McNaughton, Maddie
10
Clovis
5:36.40
1
13
Lementino, Tamara
11
Rio Rancho
5:36.98
1
14
Jackson, Katie
10
Albuquerque
5:37.19
1
15
Dinger, Zoe
11
Las Cruces
6:03.98
1
Womens 3200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Christa
10
Fort Sumner
12:19.62
1
7
2
Talker, Reagan
11
Gallup Catholic
12:52.23
1
5
3
Finkbone, Hali
08
Springer
13:08.93
1
4
4
Thunderheart, Shaiann
08
Fort Sumner
13:16.83
1
3
5
Fly, Amanda
09
Clovis Christian
13:19.42
1
2
6
Moody, Mycah
11
Gateway Christia
13:39.68
1
1
7
Painter, Jessica
09
Springer
13:45.79
1
8
Mendoza, Veronica
12
Floyd
13:53.07
1
9
Nobles, Emily
11
Gateway Christia
14:00.87
1
10
Guerro, Janessa
08
Magdalena
14:11.98
1
11
Sanchez, Ciara
08
Springer
14:37.05
1
12
Thomas, Brenna
09
Grady
14:42.60
1
13
Schartz, Jenna
11
Carrizozo
15:45.88
1
14
Uzueta, Estrella
10
Reserve
16:46.19
1
15
Farr, Dana
10
Quemado
17:22.22
1
Womens 3200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaufman, Caroline
10
East Mountain
12:14.35
1
7
2
Lee, Sabrina
12
Estancia
12:23.36
1
5
3
Gonzales, Margarita
12
Pecos
12:31.10
1
4
4
Sanchez, Marcella
09
Penasco
12:45.62
1
3
5
Katzman, Jacqueline
08
Bosque
12:49.44
1
2
6
Lee, Shelby
09
Navajo Pine
12:50.44
1
1
7
Calabaza, Kristen
11
Dulce
12:54.86
1
8
Vallee, Molly Quay De La
12
Santa Fe Prep
13:14.25
1
9
Carey, Madeline
12
Bosque
13:28.60
1
10
Harman, Lorri
11
Tucumcari
13:35.39
1
11
Lewis, Jennifer
09
Rehoboth
13:42.45
1
12
Perkins, Keannette
09
Tucumcari
13:45.50
1
13
Burns, Briana
09
Estancia
14:00.39
1
14
Kaufman, Georgia
11
East Mountain
14:06.51
1
15
Buendia, Felice
10
Loving
15:14.37
1
16
Osborn, Kylee
11
Capitan
15:19.90
1
17
Dorado, Cierra
11
Loving
15:47.23
1
18
Terrazas, Samantha
10
Mesa Vista
16:47.72
1
19
Baca, Kristen
09
Tularosa
17:54.85
1
Womens 3200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norskog, Kate
11
St Michael's
11:48.77
1
7
2
James, Felicia
10
Miyamura
12:13.15
1
5
3
Saavedra, Melissa
10
Laguna Acoma
12:21.87
1
4
4
Lee, Leann
11
Zuni
12:24.16
1
3
5
Natseway, Lacey
08
Laguna Acoma
12:31.19
1
2
6
Pecos, Marlinda
12
Santa Fe Indian
12:33.71
1
1
7
Touchine, Dallas
10
Miyamura
12:40.30
1
8
Saenz, Lindsey
09
Ruidoso
12:47.92
1
9
Guerro, Dayna
08
Socorro
13:01.42
1
10
Martinez-Palmer, Meagan
11
St Michael's
13:02.74
1
11
Buchanan, Brittany
12
Hope Christian
13:19.18
1
12
Katalinich, Kylie
09
Portales
13:54.55
1
13
Pabon, Jasmine
09
Cobre
14:03.78
1
14
Garcia, Analyssa
11
St Michael's
14:09.10
1
15
Kneese, Chelsey
12
Lovington
15:53.43
1
Womens 3200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Julia
11
Albuquerque Acad
11:01.10
1
7
2
Walker, Holly
12
Los Alamos
11:35.85
1
5
3
Olesinski, Anna
10
Roswell
11:36.95
1
4
4
Nathe, Marissa
09
St Pius X
11:48.94
1
3
5
Thurman, Jennalee
09
Del Norte
11:52.04
1
2
6
Dunlap, Megan
10
Albuquerque Acad
12:11.69
1
1
7
Durkin, Emma
10
St Pius X
12:18.74
1
8
Benally, Myka
11
Kirtland
12:19.29
1
9
Pittman, Emily
08
Los Alamos
12:21.97
1
10
Waconda, Lenora
10
St Pius X
12:26.03
1
11
Barela, Haley
11
Albuquerque Acad
12:26.76
1
12
Friesenhahn, Lindsey
09
Farmington
12:27.02
1
13
Neal, Kelsey
12
Los Alamos
12:33.56
1
14
Vickers, Grace
09
Valencia
12:35.75
1
15
Woody, Elisa
09
Volcano Vista
12:45.32
1
16
Aragon, Ivana
12
Del Norte
12:47.59
1
17
Bradbury, Jessica
11
Artesia
13:18.12
1
18
Campos, Natalie
11
Chaparral
14:03.41
1
19
Lande, Anna
09
Silver
14:34.21
1
Womens 3200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sevilla, Gloria
12
Gadsden
11:58.46
1
7
2
Grace, Jordan
10
La Cueva
11:58.84
1
5
3
Lementino, Tamara
11
Rio Rancho
12:05.79
1
4
4
Gonzales, Malia
09
Cleveland
12:12.50
1
3
5
Lente, Kendra
09
Los Lunas
12:12.97
1
2
6
Allison, Medora
12
Santa Fe
12:24.51
1
1
7
Supple, Molly
09
La Cueva
12:26.42
1
8
McNaughton, Maddie
10
Clovis
12:27.48
1
9
Davis, Camille
12
Eldorado
12:33.41
1
10
Gillson, Alexandra
12
Gallup
12:41.86
1
11
Littleford, Alana
09
Cleveland
12:45.10
1
12
Gomez, Natalie
12
Manzano
12:53.11
1
13
Ortiz, Cheyanne
12
Onate
13:55.30
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Landreth, Ashley
09
Fort Sumner
17.19
-0.9
1
7
2
Veo-Chenault, Shealton
09
Elida
17.35
-0.9
1
5
3
Burton, Brandi
10
Springer
17.54
-0.9
1
4
4
Swann, Jocelyn
12
Clovis Christian
18.13
-0.9
1
3
5
Dunlap, Tristen
08
Magdalena
18.20
-0.9
1
2
6
Mitchell, Karina
12
N.M.S.D.
18.26
-0.9
1
1
7
Cordova, Whitney
09
Logan
18.42
-0.9
1
8
Belsom, Jasmin
08
Tatum
24.50
-0.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burton, Brandi
10
Springer
17.56
-1.0
2
2
Landreth, Ashley
09
Fort Sumner
17.59
-1.0
2
3
Belsom, Jasmin
08
Tatum
17.96
-1.0
2
4
Veo-Chenault, Shealton
09
Elida
18.06
-1.0
2
5
Swann, Jocelyn
12
Clovis Christian
18.45
-1.0
2
6
Mitchell, Karina
12
N.M.S.D.
18.53
-1.2
1
7
Dunlap, Tristen
08
Magdalena
18.64
-1.2
1
8
Cordova, Whitney
09
Logan
18.72
-1.0
2
9
Gomez, Stephanie
11
Hondo Valley
18.73
-1.0
2
10
Estrada, Larisa
09
Reserve
18.76
-1.2
1
11
Fulfer, Leighan
09
Mountainair
18.77
-1.0
2
12
Foust, Alisha
11
Springer
19.00
-1.2
1
13
Shelton, Kayla
11
Animas
19.17
-1.2
1
14
Montoya, Nicah
09
Magdalena
19.70
-1.2
1
15
Hayunga, Cree
09
Desert Academy
20.38
-1.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Erin
11
Estancia
16.73
-1.2
1
7
2
Smith, Juliet
10
Monte del Sol
17.29
-1.2
1
5
3
Escapule, Emily
12
East Mountain
17.62
-1.2
1
4
4
Munoz, Selina
09
Lordsburg
17.69
-1.2
1
3
5
Mesa, Heather
12
Lordsburg
17.87
-1.2
1
2
6
Rougemont, Amber
11
Pecos
17.89
-1.2
1
1
7
Dudley, Shelby
12
Eunice
18.09
-1.2
1
8
Parella, Ariel
09
Monte del Sol
18.17
-1.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Juliet
10
Monte del Sol
17.28
-1.5
3
2
Thomas, Erin
11
Estancia
17.64
-1.5
3
3
Escapule, Emily
12
East Mountain
17.84
-1.5
3
4
Rougemont, Amber
11
Pecos
17.95
nwi
2
5
Munoz, Selina
09
Lordsburg
17.97
-1.5
3
6
Dudley, Shelby
12
Eunice
17.99
nwi
2
7
Mesa, Heather
12
Lordsburg
18.03
-1.5
3
8
Parella, Ariel
09
Monte del Sol
18.14
-1.5
3
9
Welborn, Rachel
10
Tucumcari
18.20
-1.5
3
10
Bagwell, Carin
11
Clayton
18.51
nwi
2
11
Martinez, Kylin
10
Navajo Prep
18.83
nwi
1
12
Hamilton, Brooke
10
Rehoboth
18.83
nwi
1
13
Ogden, Lindsey
11
Loving
18.89
nwi
2
14
Vicenti, Kyetiil
10
Dulce
19.31
nwi
2
15
Horst, Darcey
12
Capitan
19.38
nwi
1
16
Deventer, Joelle
12
Rehoboth
19.38
nwi
2
17
Gonzales, Shannen
11
Penasco
20.71
nwi
1
18
Medina, Tiffany
12
Questa
23.56
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
10
Sandia Prep
15.79
-1.6
1
7
2
Engler, Nicole
12
Socorro
16.74
-1.6
1
5
3
Johnson, Alyssa
11
Hope Christian
17.27
-1.6
1
4
4
Duvall, Anna
09
Hope Christian
17.53
-1.6
1
3
5
Trujillo, Kathleen
12
West Las Vegas
17.59
-1.6
1
2
6
Valdez, Gabriel
12
Bloomfield
17.85
-1.6
1
1
7
Sutton, Megan
09
Portales
17.90
-1.6
1
8
Romero, Sabrina
09
Robertson
18.07
-1.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
10
Sandia Prep
15.47
+1.1
2
2
Engler, Nicole
12
Socorro
16.31
+1.1
2
3
Duvall, Anna
09
Hope Christian
17.18
+1.1
2
4
Johnson, Alyssa
11
Hope Christian
17.25
+1.1
2
5
Valdez, Gabriel
12
Bloomfield
17.55
+1.1
2
6
Trujillo, Kathleen
12
West Las Vegas
17.76
+1.1
2
7
Romero, Sabrina
09
Robertson
17.98w
+2.7
1
8
Sutton, Megan
09
Portales
18.04w
+2.7
1
9
Contreras, JeriAna
09
Socorro
18.19w
+2.7
1
10
Smith, TyLynn
09
Ruidoso
18.47w
+2.7
1
11
Maestas, Louisa
08
Bloomfield
18.65w
+2.7
1
12
Corley, Cheyanne
10
Bloomfield
18.67w
+2.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kelli
12
Belen
16.19
-0.3
1
7
2
Foutz, Shantel
09
Kirtland
16.38
-0.3
1
5
3
Tanner, Maddie
09
Kirtland
16.49
-0.3
1
4
4
Ashcroft, Kourtni
11
Kirtland
16.53
-0.3
1
3
5
Algermissen, Anna
11
Albuquerque Acad
16.79
-0.3
1
2
6
Meister, Brittany
12
Belen
16.87
-0.3
1
1
7
Benage, Lindsay
11
Los Alamos
18.01
-0.3
1
8
Bergh, Olivia
09
Kirtland
18.65
-0.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kelli
12
Belen
15.57
+1.8
3
2
Foutz, Shantel
09
Kirtland
15.95
+1.8
3
3
Ashcroft, Kourtni
11
Kirtland
16.52
+1.8
3
4
Bergh, Olivia
09
Kirtland
16.59
-2.0
2
5
Tanner, Maddie
09
Kirtland
16.62
-2.0
2
6
Benage, Lindsay
11
Los Alamos
16.66
+1.0
1
7
Algermissen, Anna
11
Albuquerque Acad
16.80
+1.8
3
8
Meister, Brittany
12
Belen
17.10
-2.0
2
9
Wendelberger, Laura
09
Los Alamos
17.31
-2.0
2
10
Bolduc, Alysha
10
Goddard
17.67
+1.8
3
11
Minnick, Sieona
12
Moriarty
17.67
+1.0
1
12
Elkins, Kyla
10
Grants
17.81
+1.8
3
13
Marra, Shelby
10
Silver
18.23
+1.0
1
14
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
10
Silver
18.35
-2.0
2
15
Hein, Kindle
12
Roswell
18.41
+1.0
1
16
Johnson, Brodi
09
Artesia
19.02
+1.0
1
--
Thompson, Ashley
09
Moriarty
FS
+1.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Katie
12
Sandia
15.73
+0.2
1
7
2
O'Toole, Terra
10
Gallup
15.87
+0.2
1
5
3
Martin, Kaylin
10
La Cueva
15.94
+0.2
1
4
4
Jenrette, Nicole
10
Los Lunas
15.99
+0.2
1
3
5
Castallenos, Natalie
10
Gadsden
16.27
+0.2
1
2
6
Willis, Mika
11
Carlsbad
16.57
+0.2
1
1
7
Cordova, CiCi
12
Rio Rancho
16.74
+0.2
1
8
Turner, Brianne
12
Mayfield
17.99
+0.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Kaylin
10
La Cueva
15.75
-1.8
2
2
Thompson, Katie
12
Sandia
15.96
-1.8
2
3
O'Toole, Terra
10
Gallup
16.10
-1.8
2
4
Jenrette, Nicole
10
Los Lunas
16.11
-1.8
2
5
Cordova, CiCi
12
Rio Rancho
16.63
+0.1
1
6
Willis, Mika
11
Carlsbad
16.69
+0.1
1
7
Castallenos, Natalie
10
Gadsden
16.84
-1.8
2
8
Turner, Brianne
12
Mayfield
17.02
+0.1
1
9
Rast, Mariah
11
La Cueva
17.35
-1.8
2
10
Stinnett, Shawna
11
Clovis
17.60
+0.1
1
11
Boning, Caitlin
10
Rio Rancho
18.07
+0.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landreth, Ashley
09
Fort Sumner
47.86
1
7
2
Stirling, Annie
11
Cimarron
48.90
1
5
3
Haley, Hunter
08
Elida
49.66
1
4
4
Cordova, Whitney
09
Logan
50.14
1
3
5
Burton, Brandi
10
Springer
50.49
1
2
6
Lee, Taryn
08
Floyd
51.43
1
1
7
Gomez, Stephanie
11
Hondo Valley
51.79
1
8
Swann, Jocelyn
12
Clovis Christian
53.63
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Landreth, Ashley
09
Fort Sumner
48.57
3
2
Stirling, Annie
11
Cimarron
49.25
3
3
Cordova, Whitney
09
Logan
50.19
3
4
Haley, Hunter
08
Elida
50.77
3
5
Burton, Brandi
10
Springer
51.30
3
6
Lee, Taryn
08
Floyd
51.68
2
7
Gomez, Stephanie
11
Hondo Valley
51.75
2
8
Swann, Jocelyn
12
Clovis Christian
52.04
2
9
Belsom, Jasmin
08
Tatum
52.19
3
10
Veo-Chenault, Shealton
09
Elida
53.28
2
11
Vance, Shyann
10
Quemado
53.40
1
12
Lucero, Brandi
11
Menaul
54.04
2
13
Sirman, Amanda
09
Quemado
55.09
1
14
Leatherwood, Corrina
09
Desert Academy
55.87
1
15
Foust, Alisha
11
Springer
56.47
1
16
Dunlap, Tristen
08
Magdalena
56.90
1
17
Wilding, Caldonia
10
N.M.S.D.
1:07.89
1
--
Romero, Rebecca
09
Mountainair
FS
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Brooke
10
Rehoboth
49.20
1
7
2
Smith, Juliet
10
Monte del Sol
50.17
1
5
3
Crist, Delanie
11
Texico
50.69
1
4
4
Varela, Danielle
12
Monte del Sol
51.07
1
3
5
Thomas, Erin
11
Estancia
51.29
1
2
6
Rougemont, Amber
11
Pecos
51.51
1
1
7
Coble, Chantel
09
Ramah
51.99
1
8
Dudley, Shelby
12
Eunice
53.56
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Crist, Delanie
11
Texico
50.02
3
2
Hamilton, Brooke
10
Rehoboth
50.13
3
3
Thomas, Erin
11
Estancia
50.99
3
4
Varela, Danielle
12
Monte del Sol
51.34
2
5
Smith, Juliet
10
Monte del Sol
52.06
3
6
Rougemont, Amber
11
Pecos
52.63
3
7
Dudley, Shelby
12
Eunice
52.81
2
8
Coble, Chantel
09
Ramah
53.05
2
9
Ogden, Lindsey
11
Loving
53.69
2
10
Mesa, Heather
12
Lordsburg
54.46
2
11
Bagwell, Carin
11
Clayton
55.19
2
12
Martinez, Anna
11
Escalante
55.65
1
13
Escapule, Emily
12
East Mountain
55.84
3
14
Horst, Darcey
12
Capitan
55.88
1
15
Vicenti, Kyetiil
10
Dulce
56.37
1
16
Spencer, Anne
12
Bosque
57.82
1
17
Salazar, Stephaine
08
Questa
59.07
1
18
Aragon, DeAnna
08
Questa
1:01.98
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
10
Sandia Prep
44.02
1
7
2
Sievers, Jenna
09
Portales
48.33
1
5
3
Mitchell, Staci
10
Ruidoso
48.83
1
4
4
Engler, Nicole
12
Socorro
48.97
1
3
5
McGowan, Maya
11
St Michael's
49.77
1
2
6
Duvall, Anna
09
Hope Christian
50.16
1
1
7
King, Amy
11
Robertson
50.59
1
8
Esquibel, Linda
12
West Las Vegas
50.92
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
10
Sandia Prep
43.85
2
2
McGowan, Maya
11
St Michael's
48.78
2
3
Mitchell, Staci
10
Ruidoso
49.04
2
4
Sievers, Jenna
09
Portales
49.19
2
5
Engler, Nicole
12
Socorro
49.21
2
6
Esquibel, Linda
12
West Las Vegas
50.20
2
7
Duvall, Anna
09
Hope Christian
50.33
1
8
King, Amy
11
Robertson
50.61
1
9
Christiansen, Jenae
10
Hope Christian
50.62
1
10
Smith, TyLynn
09
Ruidoso
51.46
1
11
Maestas, Louisa
08
Bloomfield
51.53
2
12
Contreras, JeriAna
09
Socorro
52.36
1
13
Corley, Cheyanne
10
Bloomfield
52.55
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashcroft, Kourtni
11
Kirtland
45.92
1
7
2
Williams, Kelli
12
Belen
46.19
1
5
3
McDonald, Zhianna
08
Piedra Vista
47.28
1
4
4
Scherrer, Jessica
09
Del Norte
47.30
1
3
5
Throckmorton, Amanda
12
Albuquerque Acad
47.37
1
2
6
Bolduc, Alysha
10
Goddard
47.89
1
1
7
Bergh, Olivia
09
Kirtland
48.60
1
8
Uribe, Miriam
12
Artesia
50.11
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ashcroft, Kourtni
11
Kirtland
46.76
3
2
Williams, Kelli
12
Belen
46.92
3
3
McDonald, Zhianna
08
Piedra Vista
47.01
3
4
Bergh, Olivia
09
Kirtland
47.41
2
5
Throckmorton, Amanda
12
Albuquerque Acad
47.53
3
6
Scherrer, Jessica
09
Del Norte
47.64
2
7
Bolduc, Alysha
10
Goddard
48.04
3
8
Uribe, Miriam
12
Artesia
49.10
2
10
Barela, Christy
12
St Pius X
49.24
3
9
Meister, Brittany
12
Belen
49.24
2
11
Hjalmarson, Kelsey
11
Aztec
49.83
2
12
Holland, Sylvia
11
Los Alamos
49.98
1
13
Griffin, LeeAnn
10
Deming
50.11
1
14
Wendelberger, Laura
09
Los Alamos
51.47
1
15
Mendoza, Marisol
09
Bernalillo
52.73
1
16
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
10
Silver
53.23
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Anicka
11
Highland
45.69
1
7
2
Thompson, Katie
12
Sandia
46.00
1
5
3
Sanchez, Mariah
11
Los Lunas
46.20
1
4
4
Martin, Kaylin
10
La Cueva
47.09
1
3
5
Rossillon, Marie
11
Eldorado
47.47
1
2
6
Malecki, Shalya
09
La Cueva
48.20
1
1
7
O'Toole, Terra
10
Gallup
49.71
1
8
Apodaca, Justina
12
Mayfield
59.30
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Mariah
11
Los Lunas
46.40
2
2
Thompson, Katie
12
Sandia
46.94
2
3
Rossillon, Marie
11
Eldorado
47.47
2
4
Martin, Kaylin
10
La Cueva
47.55
2
5
Newell, Anicka
11
Highland
47.70
2
6
Apodaca, Justina
12
Mayfield
48.07
2
7
Malecki, Shalya
09
La Cueva
48.12
1
8
O'Toole, Terra
10
Gallup
48.42
2
9
Fox, Anna
09
La Cueva
49.23
1
10
Palacios, Karla
11
Gadsden
50.25
2
11
Boning, Caitlin
10
Rio Rancho
50.40
1
12
Huber, Matney
08
Carlsbad
52.28
1
--
Willis, Mika
11
Carlsbad
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creekmor
,
Stirling
,
Shell
,
Harris
Cimarron
50.75
1
10
2
Crenshaw
,
Gunn
,
McMath
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
51.12
1
8
3
Cardenas
,
Alire
,
Salgado
,
Fleetwoo
Tatum
53.12
1
6
4
Davenpor
,
Shelton
,
Cavalier
,
Downs
Animas
53.86
1
4
5
Gomez
,
Tucker
,
Lee
,
Whitecot
Floyd
53.95
1
2
6
Henderso
,
Wolf
,
Estevez
,
Peralta
Cliff
54.24
1
1
7
Zamora
,
Armstron
,
Dunlap
,
Kiehne
Magdalena
54.87
1
8
Vega
,
Gallache
,
Lovelace
,
Vigil
Carrizozo
56.23
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Creekmor
,
Shell
,
Harris
,
Knox
Cimarron
50.59
2
2
Crenshaw
,
Gunn
,
McMath
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
50.70
2
3
Cardenas
,
Alire
,
Salgado
,
Fleetwoo
Tatum
53.66
2
4
Davenpor
,
Shelton
,
Cavalier
,
Downs
Animas
53.85
2
5
Gomez
,
Tucker
,
Lee
,
Whitecot
Floyd
54.21
1
6
Henderso
,
Wolf
,
Estevez
,
Peralta
Cliff
54.42
2
7
Zamora
,
Armstron
,
Dunlap
,
Kiehne
Magdalena
54.67
1
8
Vega
,
Gallache
,
Lovelace
,
Vigil
Carrizozo
55.56
1
9
Taylor
,
Lubera
,
Landry
,
Miller
Logan
56.75
1
10
Hayunga
,
Leatherw
,
Lobe
,
Wheeler
Desert Academy
58.06
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cepeda
,
Fazekas
,
Meier
,
Dow
Tucumcari
52.25
1
10
2
Taylor
,
Walker
,
Keezer
,
Geary
Clayton
52.48
1
8
3
Smith
,
Archie-P
,
Varela
,
Gutierre
Monte del Sol
52.50
1
6
4
Nydes
,
Ihlefeld
,
May
,
Lanman
Santa Fe Prep
52.94
1
4
5
Lucero
,
Vidal
,
Scanlan
,
Crist
Texico
53.15
1
2
6
Jones
,
Lujan
,
Blaisure
,
Lujan
Estancia
53.65
1
1
7
Mendez
,
Bartram
,
Becchitt
,
Hardison
Tularosa
54.89
1
--
Hiebert
,
Deck
,
Samanieg
,
Komar
Jal
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cepeda
,
Fazekas
,
Meier
,
Dow
Tucumcari
52.44
2
2
Smith
,
Archie-P
,
Varela
,
Gutierre
Monte del Sol
52.62
2
3
Taylor
,
Walker
,
Keezer
,
Geary
Clayton
52.81
2
4
Lucero
,
Vidal
,
Scanlan
,
Crist
Texico
52.83
2
5
Nydes
,
Ihlefeld
,
May
,
Lanman
Santa Fe Prep
52.89
2
6
Jones
,
Lujan
,
Blaisure
,
Lujan
Estancia
53.87
2
7
Hiebert
,
Deck
,
Samanieg
,
Komar
Jal
53.93
1
8
Mendez
,
Bartram
,
Becchitt
,
Hardison
Tularosa
54.03
1
9
Situ
,
Bia
,
Ippel
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
55.06
1
10
Erika
,
Martinez
,
McCray
,
Sagg
Navajo Prep
57.22
1
--
Woelfel
,
Bustos
,
Griego
,
Salazar
McCurdy
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duvall
,
Marler
,
Nicolays
,
Moss
Hope Christian
50.54
1
10
2
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Baker
,
Nash
Lovington
51.12
1
8
3
Hentsch
,
Bradley
,
Romero
,
Montano
Robertson
51.43
1
6
4
Babicke
,
Hoffman
,
Lopez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
51.85
1
4
5
Schauer
,
Armijo
,
Fong
,
Jones
Socorro
52.22
1
2
6
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Rael
,
Enterman
St Michael's
52.56
1
1
7
Archulet
,
Eaton
,
Vallo
,
Ortiz
Cuba
53.21
1
8
Henn
,
Campbell
,
Sigda
,
Kerr
Sandia Prep
53.27
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Duvall
,
Marler
,
Nicolays
,
Moss
Hope Christian
50.80
2
2
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Baker
,
Nash
Lovington
51.07
2
3
Babicke
,
Hoffman
,
Lopez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
51.36
2
4
Hentsch
,
Tapia
,
Romero
,
Montano
Robertson
51.49
2
5
Schauer
,
Jones
,
Fong
,
Armijo
Socorro
51.82
2
6
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Rael
,
Enterman
St Michael's
52.06
2
7
Henn
,
Campbell
,
Sigda
,
Kerr
Sandia Prep
52.24
2
8
Archulet
,
Eaton
,
Vallo
,
Ortiz
Cuba
52.43
1
9
Benavide
,
Esquibel
,
Martinez
,
Gonzalez
West Las Vegas
53.17
1
10
Relay Team
Portales
54.03
1
11
Montes
,
Portell
,
Malcom
,
Walker
Bloomfield
54.04
1
12
Griego
,
Cobb
,
Rosebrou
,
DePauli
Miyamura
54.75
1
13
Ortiz
,
Sierra
,
Macon
,
Diaz
Cobre
55.48
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weeks
,
Johnson
,
Holland
,
Ealey
Los Alamos
49.56
1
10
2
Martin
,
McGee
,
Williams
,
Levingst
St Pius X
50.03
1
8
3
Blackwel
,
Bolduc
,
Responde
,
Macias
Goddard
50.57
1
6
4
Williams
,
McCorkle
,
Richards
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
50.78
1
4
5
Terry
,
Craig
,
Allen
,
Stewart
Silver
51.02
1
2
6
Clapp
,
Bernitsk
,
Perry
,
Mathew
Albuquerque Acad
51.10
1
1
7
Clafton
,
Sanchez
,
McDonald
,
Hodgman
Piedra Vista
51.36
1
--
Lucas
,
Newey
,
Traynham
,
Higdon
Valencia
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Weeks
,
Schake
,
Holland
,
Ealey
Los Alamos
49.34
2
2
Relay Team
St Pius X
49.93
2
3
Relay Team
Piedra Vista
50.03
1
4
Blackwel
,
Bolduc
,
Responde
,
Macias
Goddard
50.05
2
5
Lucas
,
Newey
,
Higdon
,
Traynham
Valencia
50.26
2
6
Rodrigue
,
McCorkle
,
Richards
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
50.51
2
7
Terry
,
Craig
,
Allen
,
Stewart
Silver
50.61
1
8
Relay Team
Albuquerque Acad
50.71
1
9
Garcia
,
Ashcroft
,
Foutz
,
Farnswor
Kirtland
51.02
2
10
Burgess
,
Evans
,
Hughes
,
Ballew
Artesia
51.14
1
11
Gabehart
,
Polledo
,
Mitchell
,
Gerry
Aztec
51.85
2
12
Holland
,
Gallegos
,
Garcia
,
Valencia
Capital
52.93
1
13
Wade
,
Sanchez
,
Amaya
,
Ramos
Chaparral
53.32
1
--
Meister
,
Reyes
,
Williams
,
Blair
Belen
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos
,
Banegas
,
Lalla
,
Apodaca
Mayfield
48.95
1
10
2
DeGarmo
,
Okoye
,
Rossillo
,
Hannah
Eldorado
49.26
1
8
3
Phillips
,
Flores
,
Brown
,
DeWitt
Clovis
49.55
1
6
4
Lopez
,
Meade
,
Goodluck
,
Walker
Onate
49.78
1
4
5
Sandoval
,
Simpson
,
Lucero
,
Battle
Cibola
49.92
1
2
6
Baldwin
,
Lewis
,
Sorheim
,
Davis
Hobbs
50.27
1
1
7
Munoz
,
Puentes
,
Baker
,
Nevarez
Las Cruces
50.44
1
8
Adams
,
Sylla
,
Dennis
,
Meade
Highland
50.75
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ramos
,
Banegas
,
Lalla
,
Apodaca
Mayfield
48.99
2
2
Flores
,
Brown
,
Isler
,
Gibbons
Clovis
49.27
2
3
DeGarmo
,
Rossillo
,
Hannah
,
Okoye
Eldorado
49.46
2
4
Goodluck
,
Lopez
,
Meade
,
Walker
Onate
49.57
2
5
Amershek
,
Battle
,
Lucero
,
Simpson
Cibola
50.02
2
6
Baldwin
,
Lewis
,
Sorheim
,
Davis
Hobbs
50.61
2
7
Puentes
,
Munoz
,
Baker
,
Nevarez
Las Cruces
50.75
2
8
Newell
,
Sylla
,
Dennis
,
Owens
Highland
51.07
1
9
Gonzalez
,
Spreitze
,
Joswick
,
Padilla
Alamogordo
51.18
1
10
Baker
,
Cordova
,
Lucero
,
Lopez
Rio Rancho
51.41
1
11
Sutphin
,
Morales
,
Branson
,
Sutphin
Carlsbad
51.52
1
12
Aguirre
,
Waring
,
Smith
,
Thompson
Sandia
52.46
1
13
Sanchez
,
Holt
,
Hendrix
,
Sanchez
Los Lunas
52.72
1
14
Brown
,
Aldrette
,
Fiest
,
Mantos
La Cueva
52.75
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stirling
,
Shell
,
Harris
,
Creekmor
Cimarron
1:49.94
1
10
2
Williams
,
Crenshaw
,
Gunn
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
1:50.40
1
8
3
Nunez
,
Moseley
,
Roybal
,
Romero
Mountainair
1:57.53
1
6
4
Cardenas
,
Olivas
,
Salgado
,
Alire
Tatum
1:58.18
1
4
5
McCarthy
,
Sweeney
,
Herrera
,
Herrera
Gallup Catholic
2:01.23
1
2
6
Landry
,
Miller
,
Lubera
,
Cordova
Logan
2:01.63
1
1
7
Henderso
,
Estevez
,
Wolf
,
Jenkins
Cliff
2:03.07
1
8
Davenpor
,
Cavalier
,
Downs
,
Richins
Animas
2:03.37
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chavez
,
Creekmor
,
Harris
,
Knox
Cimarron
1:48.75
2
2
Williams
,
Crenshaw
,
Gunn
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
1:50.73
2
3
Davenpor
,
Cavalier
,
Downs
,
Richins
Animas
1:56.76
1
4
Nunez
,
Moseley
,
Roybal
,
Romero
Mountainair
1:57.26
1
5
Landry
,
Miller
,
Lubera
,
Cordova
Logan
1:58.46
1
6
Cardenas
,
Olivas
,
Salgado
,
Alire
Tatum
1:58.89
2
7
McCarthy
,
Sandoval
,
Ellefson
,
Herrera
Gallup Catholic
1:59.26
2
8
Henderso
,
Estevez
,
Jenkins
,
Wolf
Cliff
1:59.63
2
9
Salyer
,
Avivi
,
Richard
,
Zecher
Santa Fe Waldorf
2:09.00
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucero
,
Vidal
,
Scanlan
,
Mayfield
Texico
1:52.31
1
10
2
Smith
,
Parella
,
Varela
,
Gutierre
Monte del Sol
1:53.05
1
8
3
Jones
,
Thomas
,
Ness
,
Blaisure
Estancia
1:53.83
1
6
4
Cepeda
,
Fazekas
,
Meier
,
Dow
Tucumcari
1:54.16
1
4
5
Taylor
,
Walker
,
Keezer
,
Geary
Clayton
1:54.21
1
2
6
Burrola
,
Monks
,
Nydes
,
Ihlefeld
Santa Fe Prep
1:57.22
1
1
7
Situ
,
Bia
,
Ippel
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
1:57.55
1
8
Kimball
,
Deck
,
Samanieg
,
Komar
Jal
1:57.57
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Parella
,
Varela
,
Gutierre
Monte del Sol
1:51.97
2
2
Lucero
,
Vidal
,
Scanlan
,
Mayfield
Texico
1:52.24
2
3
Cepeda
,
Fazekas
,
Meier
,
Dow
Tucumcari
1:52.52
2
4
Taylor
,
Walker
,
Keezer
,
Geary
Clayton
1:53.77
2
5
Jones
,
Thomas
,
Ness
,
Blaisure
Estancia
1:54.03
2
6
Situ
,
Bia
,
Ippel
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
1:54.77
1
7
Kimball
,
Deck
,
Samanieg
,
Komar
Jal
1:55.29
1
8
Burrola
,
Monks
,
Ihlefeld
,
Brooks
Santa Fe Prep
1:57.06
2
9
Mendez
,
Bartram
,
Becchitt
,
Hardison
Tularosa
1:58.91
1
10
Giron
,
Valdez
,
Siqueros
,
Martinez
Mesa Vista
1:59.00
1
11
LeFevre
,
Martinez
,
Sandoval
,
Martinez
Escalante
2:05.42
1
--
Bauman
,
Katzman
,
Sanchez
,
Martinez
Bosque
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Baker
,
Nash
Lovington
1:47.29
1
10
2
Quintana
,
Tapia
,
Bradley
,
Montano
Robertson
1:47.59
1
8
3
Nicolays
,
Lusko
,
Nicolays
,
Moss
Hope Christian
1:48.14
1
6
4
Babicke
,
Martinez
,
Hoffman
,
Lopez
Pojoaque Valley
1:49.64
1
4
5
Stanzion
,
Armijo
,
Fong
,
Jones
Socorro
1:50.70
1
2
6
Henn
,
Sigda
,
Kerr
,
Elder
Sandia Prep
1:50.98
1
1
7
Waukazoo
,
Eaton
,
Montoya
,
Ortiz
Cuba
1:52.08
1
8
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Rael
,
Enterman
St Michael's
1:52.55
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Quintana
,
Tapia
,
Bradley
,
Montano
Robertson
1:48.03
2
2
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Baker
,
Nash
Lovington
1:48.36
2
3
Nicolays
,
Lusko
,
Nicolays
,
Moss
Hope Christian
1:48.64
2
4
Babicke
,
Hoffman
,
Lopez
,
Martinez
Pojoaque Valley
1:50.30
2
5
Henn
,
Sigda
,
Kerr
,
Elder
Sandia Prep
1:50.96
2
6
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Enterman
,
Covurrub
St Michael's
1:51.60
1
7
Waukazoo
,
Eaton
,
Montoya
,
Ortiz
Cuba
1:51.96
1
8
Armijo
,
Fong
,
Schauer
,
Jones
Socorro
1:51.99
2
9
Rosebrou
,
Cobb
,
DePauli
,
DePauli
Miyamura
1:52.20
1
10
Trujillo
,
Gonzalez
,
Martinez
,
Esquibel
West Las Vegas
1:52.70
1
11
Garcia
,
Anderson
,
Norris
,
Rodrigue
Dexter
1:54.09
1
12
Maestas
,
Portell
,
Malcom
,
Montes
Bloomfield
1:54.33
2
13
Relay Team
Portales
1:55.64
1
14
Ortiz
,
Sierra
,
Macon
,
Diaz
Cobre
1:57.53
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathew
,
Clapp
,
Perry
,
Bernitsk
Albuquerque Acad
1:44.96
1
10
2
Gabehart
,
Mitchell
,
Hjalmars
,
Gerry
Aztec
1:45.83
1
8
3
Clafton
,
Sanchez
,
McDonald
,
Hodgman
Piedra Vista
1:46.24
1
6
4
McGee
,
Levingst
,
Williams
,
Martin
St Pius X
1:46.87
1
4
5
Johnson
,
Benage
,
Ealey
,
Weeks
Los Alamos
1:47.03
1
2
6
McCorkle
,
Hampson
,
Richards
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
1:47.19
1
1
7
Lucas
,
Traynham
,
Newey
,
Higdon
Valencia
1:47.23
1
8
Stewart
,
Craig
,
Allen
,
Terry
Silver
1:47.80
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Clapp
,
Perry
,
Bernitsk
,
Mathew
Albuquerque Acad
1:46.01
2
2
Clafton
,
Kothe
,
Sanchez
,
Hodgman
Piedra Vista
1:46.28
2
3
Gabehart
,
Hjalmars
,
Mitchell
,
Gerry
Aztec
1:46.58
2
4
McCorkle
,
Rodrigue
,
Richards
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
1:46.60
1
5
Ahlers
,
Chavez
,
Holland
,
Neal
Los Alamos
1:46.71
2
6
McGee
,
Levingst
,
Rivera
,
Sluder
St Pius X
1:46.84
2
7
Stewart
,
Craig
,
Allen
,
Terry
Silver
1:47.03
1
8
Lucas
,
Newey
,
Traynham
,
Higdon
Valencia
1:48.46
2
9
Garcia
,
Foutz
,
Ashcroft
,
Farnswor
Kirtland
1:49.23
1
10
Blackwel
,
Bolduc
,
Responde
,
Macias
Goddard
1:50.63
2
11
Uribe
,
Burnett
,
Evans
,
Ballew
Artesia
1:50.96
1
12
Gurule
,
Pacheco
,
Alfaro
,
Mondrago
Taos Municipal
1:53.13
1
13
Hendren
,
Ortega
,
Gomez
,
Sanchez-
Belen
1:53.87
1
14
Hidalgo
,
Griffin
,
Griffen
,
Guillen
Deming
1:59.60
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Lopez
,
Goodluck
,
Meade
Onate
1:43.24
1
10
2
DeGarmo
,
Okoye
,
Rossillo
,
Hannah
Eldorado
1:44.65
1
8
3
Phillips
,
Flores
,
Brown
,
DeWitt
Clovis
1:45.16
1
6
4
Baldwin
,
Lewis
,
Sorheim
,
Davis
Hobbs
1:45.93
1
4
5
Amershek
,
Battle
,
Lucero
,
Simpson
Cibola
1:46.61
1
2
6
Adams
,
Owens
,
Newell
,
Sylla
Highland
1:46.94
1
1
7
Joswick
,
Gonzalez
,
Spreitze
,
Padilla
Alamogordo
1:47.04
1
8
Munoz
,
Puentes
,
Baker
,
Nevarez
Las Cruces
1:48.04
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Goodluck
,
Lopez
,
Walker
,
Meade
Onate
1:43.81
2
2
Flores
,
Gibbons
,
Phillips
,
DeWitt
Clovis
1:44.24
2
3
Amershek
,
Battle
,
Lucero
,
Simpson
Cibola
1:45.34
2
4
DeGarmo
,
Rossillo
,
Hannah
,
Okoye
Eldorado
1:45.93
2
5
Baldwin
,
Lewis
,
Sorheim
,
Davis
Hobbs
1:46.18
2
6
Adams
,
Owens
,
Newell
,
Sylla
Highland
1:46.22
2
7
Munoz
,
Puentes
,
Baker
,
Nevarez
Las Cruces
1:47.14
1
8
Gonzalez
,
Padilla
,
Joswick
,
Spreitze
Alamogordo
1:47.33
1
9
Hunte
,
Benham
,
Martinez
,
Fournier
Cleveland
1:47.44
1
10
Jenrette
,
Hendrix
,
Moody
,
Sanchez
Los Lunas
1:48.00
1
11
Sutphin
,
Morales
,
Sensibau
,
Sutphin
Carlsbad
1:49.32
1
12
Baskervi
,
Strange
,
Robinson
,
Burkhard
Albuquerque
1:51.06
1
13
Browning
,
Brown
,
Brener
,
Chavez
La Cueva
1:51.10
2
14
Ramos
,
Black
,
Gonzalez
,
Turner
Mayfield
1:51.32
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mobley
,
Landreth
,
Gunn
,
McMath
Fort Sumner
4:13.41
1
10
2
Henderso
,
Jenkins
,
Estevez
,
Kindle
Cliff
4:25.27
1
8
3
Stirling
,
Shell
,
Knox
,
Creekmor
Cimarron
4:32.04
1
6
4
Sweeney
,
Herrera
,
Herrera
,
McCarthy
Gallup Catholic
4:32.11
1
4
5
Edwards
,
Starbuck
,
Rush
,
Starbuck
Grady
4:42.91
1
2
6
Aragon
,
Foust
,
Ebell
,
Segotta
Springer
4:44.64
1
1
7
Alire
,
Cardenas
,
Salgado
,
Belsom
Tatum
4:46.28
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gunn
,
Landreth
,
McMath
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
4:22.21
2
2
Chavez
,
Creekmor
,
Gonzales
,
Shell
Cimarron
4:26.47
2
3
Henderso
,
Estevez
,
Jenkins
,
Peralta
Cliff
4:31.47
2
4
Herrera
,
Sandoval
,
Ellefson
,
Sweeney
Gallup Catholic
4:35.84
2
5
Alire
,
Cardenas
,
Salgado
,
Belsom
Tatum
4:39.52
2
6
Edwards
,
Starbuck
,
Rush
,
Starbuck
Grady
4:45.44
1
7
Segotta
,
Aragon
,
Ebell
,
Burton
Springer
4:54.46
1
--
Fulfer
,
Roybal
,
Nunez
,
Romero
Mountainair
DQ
1
--
Wheeler
,
Leatherw
,
Hayunga
,
Flores
Desert Academy
DQ
1
--
Wagner
,
Hammonds
,
Howerton
,
Cunningh
Gateway Christia
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monks
,
May
,
Cicci
,
Lanman
Santa Fe Prep
4:21.61
1
10
2
Jones
,
Calhoon
,
Thomas
,
Ness
Estancia
4:25.96
1
8
3
Crist
,
Scanlan
,
Mayfield
,
Vidal
Texico
4:26.67
1
6
4
Siqueros
,
Giron
,
Valdez
,
Martinez
Mesa Vista
4:29.88
1
4
5
Atwood
,
Dow
,
Olivas
,
Binkley
Tucumcari
4:29.96
1
2
6
Sanchez
,
Bauman
,
Cole
,
Sheppard
Bosque
4:31.01
1
1
7
Taylor
,
Bagwell
,
Keezer
,
Rossen
Clayton
4:37.70
1
8
Gomez
,
Kimball
,
Mayberry
,
Komar
Jal
4:40.89
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Monks
,
May
,
Glover
,
Lanman
Santa Fe Prep
4:20.23
2
2
Sanchez
,
Sheppard
,
Keller
,
Cole
Bosque
4:22.33
2
3
Vidal
,
Scanlan
,
Mayfield
,
Crist
Texico
4:24.34
2
4
Atwood
,
Dow
,
Olivas
,
Binkley
Tucumcari
4:26.04
2
5
Jones
,
Calhoon
,
Thomas
,
Ness
Estancia
4:28.34
2
6
Siqueros
,
Valdez
,
Martinez
,
Giron
Mesa Vista
4:29.96
1
7
Gomez
,
Kimball
,
Mayberry
,
Komar
Jal
4:30.46
1
8
Taylor
,
Bagwell
,
Walker
,
Rossen
Clayton
4:33.47
2
9
Smith
,
Varela
,
Gutierre
,
Parella
Monte del Sol
4:41.62
1
10
Ballenge
,
Bia
,
Hamilton
,
Deventer
Rehoboth
4:46.30
1
11
Mendez
,
Silva
,
Rice
,
Porter
Tularosa
4:50.51
1
12
Vermilli
,
Bird
,
Howe
,
Watchman
Navajo Prep
4:53.01
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicolays
,
Moss
,
Nicolays
,
Walsh
Hope Christian
4:09.16
1
10
2
Babicke
,
Garcia
,
Babicke
,
Montoya
Pojoaque Valley
4:09.99
1
8
3
Quintana
,
Bradley
,
Tapia
,
Montano
Robertson
4:11.12
1
6
4
Armijo
,
Engler
,
Lopez
,
Howell
Socorro
4:18.73
1
4
5
Reid
,
Galleghe
,
Elder
,
Kerr
Sandia Prep
4:19.95
1
2
6
Antillon
,
Hernande
,
Baker
,
Perez
Lovington
4:23.89
1
1
7
Waukazoo
,
Vallo
,
Montoya
,
Ortiz
Cuba
4:25.04
1
8
Cissell
,
Wagner
,
Christen
,
Sievers
Portales
4:25.77
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nicolays
,
Moss
,
Nicolays
,
Walsh
Hope Christian
4:08.27
2
2
Quintana
,
Romero
,
Montano
,
Tapia
Robertson
4:09.75
2
3
Waukazoo
,
Vallo
,
Montoya
,
Ortiz
Cuba
4:16.62
1
4
Babicke
,
Babicke
,
Torres
,
Montoya
Pojoaque Valley
4:17.07
2
5
Contrera
,
Engler
,
Jones
,
Howell
Socorro
4:17.46
2
6
Reid
,
Galleghe
,
Elder
,
Kerr
Sandia Prep
4:17.76
2
7
Antillon
,
Baker
,
Hernande
,
Nash
Lovington
4:18.08
2
8
Cissell
,
Garrett
,
Christen
,
Sievers
Portales
4:21.78
1
9
DePauli
,
Rosebrou
,
DePauli
,
Cobb
Miyamura
4:21.79
1
10
Mayo
,
Valdez
,
Malcom
,
Corley
Bloomfield
4:33.80
1
11
Udero
,
Denton
,
Gallegos
,
Torre
Cobre
4:51.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland
,
Honnell
,
Neal
,
Ahlers
Los Alamos
4:03.54
1
10
2
Barney
,
Perry
,
Bernitsk
,
Throckmo
Albuquerque Acad
4:04.18
1
8
3
Williams
,
Sluder
,
Jimenez
,
Ballou
St Pius X
4:10.43
1
6
4
Hjalmars
,
Gerry
,
Mitchell
,
Kresl
Aztec
4:10.52
1
4
5
Responde
,
Bolduc
,
Macias
,
Schubert
Goddard
4:12.36
1
2
6
Williams
,
Blair
,
Gonzales
,
Reyes
Belen
4:13.09
1
1
7
McDonald
,
Ortiz
,
McPheete
,
Kothe
Piedra Vista
4:20.56
1
8
Lee
,
Allen
,
Utz
,
Allen
Silver
4:22.36
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Holland
,
Honnell
,
Neal
,
Ahlers
Los Alamos
4:05.50
2
2
Responde
,
Bolduc
,
Macias
,
Schubert
Goddard
4:08.76
2
3
Martin
,
Ballou
,
Williams
,
Barela
St Pius X
4:09.27
2
4
Gerry
,
Hjalmars
,
Mitchell
,
Gerry
Aztec
4:13.39
2
5
McDonald
,
Ortiz
,
McPheete
,
Kothe
Piedra Vista
4:14.39
1
6
Williams
,
Blair
,
Gonzales
,
Reyes
Belen
4:16.65
2
7
Lee
,
Allen
,
Utz
,
Allen
Silver
4:16.65
1
8
Bernitsk
,
Throckmo
,
Foster
,
Throckmo
Albuquerque Acad
4:19.45
2
9
Pacheco
,
Alfaro
,
Branch
,
Mondrago
Taos Municipal
4:19.52
1
10
Lopez
,
Salamanc
,
Evans
,
Burnett
Artesia
4:19.66
1
11
Martinez
,
Traynham
,
Rascon
,
Johnson
Valencia
4:25.03
2
12
Guillen
,
Villadra
,
Griffin
,
Griffen
Deming
4:26.69
1
13
Bergh
,
Foutz
,
Arthur
,
Ashcroft
Kirtland
4:33.02
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter
,
Browning
,
Martin
,
Schunk
La Cueva
4:01.36
1
10
2
Okoye
,
DeGarmo
,
Rossillo
,
Hannah
Eldorado
4:05.41
1
8
3
Owens
,
Newell
,
Dennis
,
Sylla
Highland
4:07.11
1
6
4
Oberleas
,
Apodaca
,
Turner
,
Banegas
Mayfield
4:09.15
1
4
5
Gallegos
,
Valdez
,
Cordova
,
Lucero
Rio Rancho
4:09.73
1
2
6
Wright
,
Burkhard
,
Romo
,
Archulet
Albuquerque
4:09.87
1
1
7
Amershek
,
Simpson
,
Allen
,
Burrell
Cibola
4:17.39
1
8
Goodluck
,
Lopez
,
Barnes
,
Lara
Onate
4:20.27
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lies
,
Davis
,
Hawk
,
Hannah
Eldorado
4:04.03
1
2
Schunk
,
Sabik
,
Clark
,
Brown
La Cueva
4:05.92
2
3
Lucero
,
Gallegos
,
Valdez
,
Padilla
Rio Rancho
4:08.87
1
4
Owens
,
Newell
,
Dennis
,
Sylla
Highland
4:09.46
2
5
Allen
,
Amershek
,
Simpson
,
Burrell
Cibola
4:10.07
2
6
Wright
,
Burkhard
,
Romo
,
Archulet
Albuquerque
4:10.40
1
7
Banegas
,
Apodaca
,
Oberleas
,
Lalla
Mayfield
4:13.33
2
8
Lara
,
Lopez
,
Goodluck
,
Meade
Onate
4:15.42
1
9
Sutphin
,
Sensibau
,
Johnson
,
Peterson
Carlsbad
4:16.00
2
10
Klepper
,
Sorheim
,
Baeza
,
Lewis
Hobbs
4:16.92
1
11
Hunte
,
Fournier
,
Martinez
,
Salinas
Cleveland
4:31.41
1
--
Sanchez
,
Casias
,
Hendrix
,
Moody
Los Lunas
DQ
2
--
Flores
,
Jimenez
,
Phillips
,
DeWitt
Clovis
DQ
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Mobley
,
Stinnett
,
Gunn
Fort Sumner
4:31.90
1
10
2
McCarthy
,
Herrera
,
Ellefson
,
Sandoval
Gallup Catholic
4:38.53
1
8
3
Wagner
,
Hammonds
,
Howerton
,
Freese
Gateway Christia
4:45.75
1
6
4
Zamora
,
Kiehne
,
Armstron
,
Montoya
Magdalena
4:46.47
1
4
5
Davenpor
,
Richins
,
Downs
,
Cavalier
Animas
4:48.62
1
2
6
Vega
,
Lovelace
,
Vigil
,
Schartz
Carrizozo
4:55.52
1
1
7
Cardenas
,
Fleetwoo
,
Belsom
,
Alire
Tatum
5:01.19
1
8
Palmer
,
Wolf
,
Kindle
,
Perry
Cliff
5:05.67
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McCarthy
,
Herrera
,
Ellefson
,
Sandoval
Gallup Catholic
4:45.14
2
2
Davenpor
,
Richins
,
Downs
,
Cavalier
Animas
4:45.31
2
3
Zamora
,
Kiehne
,
Armstron
,
Montoya
Magdalena
4:46.39
2
4
Williams
,
Mobley
,
Stinnett
,
McMath
Fort Sumner
4:47.69
2
5
Cardenas
,
Fleetwoo
,
Belsom
,
Alire
Tatum
4:52.12
2
6
Wagner
,
Hammonds
,
Howerton
,
Cunningh
Gateway Christia
4:54.06
2
7
Gallache
,
Lovelace
,
Vigil
,
Schartz
Carrizozo
4:54.90
1
8
Wolf
,
Palmer
,
Kindle
,
Perry
Cliff
4:56.72
1
9
Hazen
,
Trujillo
,
Martinez
,
Costa
Roy
5:02.33
1
10
Aragon
,
Burton
,
Ebell
,
Foust
Springer
5:08.16
1
11
Chavez
,
Creekmor
,
Knox
,
Jeffers
Cimarron
5:08.26
2
12
Lopez
,
Chavez
,
Nieto
,
Sanchez
Hondo Valley
5:14.46
1
13
Kent
,
Foote
,
Bobbitt
,
Osborn
San Jon
5:14.51
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Lujan
,
Calhoon
,
Montoya
Estancia
4:34.50
1
10
2
Samanieg
,
Deck
,
Komar
,
Gomez
Jal
4:41.61
1
8
3
Keezer
,
Kear
,
Rossen
,
Bagwell
Clayton
4:43.44
1
6
4
Bauman
,
Miller
,
Sanchez
,
Carey
Bosque
4:44.02
1
4
5
Erika
,
Martinez
,
Reano
,
Tracy
Navajo Prep
4:46.08
1
2
6
Chacon
,
Fazekas
,
Atwood
,
Binkley
Tucumcari
4:47.55
1
1
7
Manford
,
Scott
,
Dees
,
Proctor
Cloudcroft
4:52.81
1
8
Burrola
,
Ehrl
,
Ihlefeld
,
Fort
Santa Fe Prep
4:52.88
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Blaisure
,
Calhoon
,
Montoya
Estancia
4:39.83
2
2
Samanieg
,
Deck
,
Komar
,
Gomez
Jal
4:42.28
1
3
Bauman
,
Spencer
,
Sheppard
,
Katzman
Bosque
4:44.19
2
4
Keezer
,
Kear
,
Rossen
,
Bagwell
Clayton
4:46.40
2
5
Glover
,
May
,
Lanman
,
Fort
Santa Fe Prep
4:47.78
2
6
Manford
,
Scott
,
Dees
,
Proctor
Cloudcroft
4:48.08
2
7
Erika
,
Martinez
,
Reano
,
Tracy
Navajo Prep
4:48.99
1
8
Dow
,
Simmons
,
Atwood
,
Binkley
Tucumcari
4:49.01
2
9
Soliz
,
Rios
,
Cordova
,
Gonzales
Loving
4:57.72
1
10
Bedonie
,
Laughlin
,
Small
,
Lee
Navajo Pine
4:58.48
1
11
Hardison
,
Bartram
,
Silva
,
Porter
Tularosa
5:11.32
1
12
Giron
,
Siqueros
,
Valdez
,
Pena
Mesa Vista
5:18.16
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh
,
Nicolays
,
Lusko
,
Nelson
Hope Christian
4:22.69
1
10
2
Quintana
,
Tapia
,
Hentsch
,
Romero
Robertson
4:24.32
1
8
3
Martinez
,
Garcia
,
Acoya
,
Torres
Pojoaque Valley
4:25.77
1
6
4
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
O'Byrne
,
Martinez
St Michael's
4:26.54
1
4
5
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Baker
,
Hernande
Lovington
4:32.28
1
2
6
Stanzion
,
Jones
,
Lopez
,
Saenz
Socorro
4:37.19
1
1
7
Archulet
,
Eaton
,
Montoya
,
Waukazoo
Cuba
4:43.48
1
8
Porter
,
Christen
,
Sievers
,
Garrett
Portales
4:46.76
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Walsh
,
Nicolays
,
Lusko
,
Nelson
Hope Christian
4:28.49
2
2
Quintana
,
Montano
,
Tapia
,
Romero
Robertson
4:30.54
2
3
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Baker
,
Hernande
Lovington
4:33.30
2
4
Babicke
,
Martinez
,
Acoya
,
Torres
Pojoaque Valley
4:34.99
2
5
Stanzion
,
Jones
,
Lopez
,
Howell
Socorro
4:37.79
2
6
Trujillo
,
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Romero
St Michael's
4:39.49
1
7
Ayala
,
Christen
,
Sievers
,
Garrett
Portales
4:40.39
1
8
Eaton
,
Montoya
,
Waukazoo
,
Ortiz
Cuba
4:40.81
2
9
Ortiz
,
Macon
,
Diaz
,
Diaz
Cobre
4:41.32
2
10
Rodrigue
,
Norris
,
Anderson
,
Flores
Dexter
4:43.35
1
11
Cerno
,
Riley
,
Riley
,
Saavedra
Laguna Acoma
4:46.61
1
12
Cobb
,
DePauli
,
Rosebrou
,
James
Miyamura
4:47.39
1
13
Campbell
,
Johnston
,
Reid
,
Hampton
Sandia Prep
4:49.04
1
14
Hannawee
,
Othole
,
Natachu
,
Gashytew
Zuni
4:56.06
1
15
Martinez
,
Gonzalez
,
Gutierre
,
Esquibel
West Las Vegas
5:03.09
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathew
,
Clapp
,
Williams
,
Joles
Albuquerque Acad
4:12.86
1
10
2
Newey
,
Higdon
,
Lucas
,
Rascon
Valencia
4:16.86
1
8
3
Rivera
,
Sluder
,
Sanchez
,
Barela
St Pius X
4:24.64
1
6
4
Clafton
,
Kothe
,
McPheete
,
Ortiz
Piedra Vista
4:25.44
1
4
5
Pacheco
,
Durden
,
Scheuble
,
Friesenh
Farmington
4:27.13
1
2
6
Ortega
,
Reyes
,
Blair
,
Saiz
Belen
4:27.27
1
1
7
Ahlers
,
Benage
,
Schake
,
Trujillo
Los Alamos
4:37.19
1
--
Rodrigue
,
Hutching
,
Page
,
Belcher
Moriarty
DNF
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Newey
,
Higdon
,
Lucas
,
Rascon
Valencia
4:18.03
2
2
Clafton
,
Franklin
,
McPheete
,
Ortiz
Piedra Vista
4:24.75
2
3
Barney
,
Clapp
,
Throckmo
,
Throckmo
Albuquerque Acad
4:24.76
2
4
Perko
,
Sluder
,
Ballou
,
Barela
St Pius X
4:25.10
1
5
Rodrigue
,
Hutching
,
Page
,
Belcher
Moriarty
4:28.47
1
6
Ealey
,
Ahlers
,
Johnson
,
Trujillo
Los Alamos
4:29.44
2
7
Ortega
,
Reyes
,
Blair
,
Saiz
Belen
4:29.81
2
8
Pacheco
,
Durden
,
Scheuble
,
Friesenh
Farmington
4:30.48
2
9
Gerry
,
Mitchell
,
Kresl
,
Kresl
Aztec
4:32.76
2
10
Stewart
,
Allen
,
Allen
,
Arias
Silver
4:33.80
1
11
Ramos
,
Amaya
,
Rodrigue
,
Sanchez
Chaparral
4:34.45
1
12
Burgess
,
Salamanc
,
Elkins
,
Bradbury
Artesia
4:37.70
1
13
Horwitz
,
Fierro
,
Aragon
,
Thurman
Del Norte
4:38.14
2
14
Blackwel
,
Trujillo
,
Schubert
,
Gonzales
Goddard
4:46.61
1
15
Duran
,
Howie
,
Mondrago
,
Sanchez
Espanola Valley
4:50.90
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schunk
,
Browning
,
Sabik
,
Vieira
La Cueva
4:15.88
1
10
2
Lopez
,
Lucero
,
Gallegos
,
Valdez
Rio Rancho
4:16.50
1
8
3
Relay Team
Cleveland
4:19.70
1
6
4
Lonesome
,
Vazquez
,
Mitchell
,
Lewiecki
Manzano
4:21.20
1
4
5
Ramos
,
Lalla
,
Apodaca
,
Oberleas
Mayfield
4:21.23
1
2
6
Baskervi
,
Burkhard
,
Robinson
,
Jackson
Albuquerque
4:25.03
1
1
7
Kane
,
Anderson
,
Frodgue
,
Hawk
Eldorado
4:29.78
1
8
Acosta
,
Casias
,
Hendrix
,
Lente
Los Lunas
4:32.03
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Salinas
,
Martinez
,
Fournier
,
Digiovan
Cleveland
4:18.46
2
2
Lopez
,
Lucero
,
Gallegos
,
Valdez
Rio Rancho
4:21.59
2
3
Pfeiffer
,
Malecki
,
Feist
,
Vieira
La Cueva
4:21.80
2
4
Ramos
,
Lalla
,
Apodaca
,
Oberleas
Mayfield
4:22.12
2
5
Bean
,
Lonesome
,
Herrera
,
Mitchell
Manzano
4:22.22
2
6
Kane
,
Heyne
,
Lies
,
Hannah
Eldorado
4:25.39
1
7
Acosta
,
Casias
,
Hendrix
,
Lucero
Los Lunas
4:26.80
1
8
Baskervi
,
Burkhard
,
Robinson
,
Jackson
Albuquerque
4:28.25
1
9
Drake
,
Palacios
,
Castalle
,
Jimenez
Gadsden
4:28.29
1
10
Munoz
,
Baker
,
Fratzola
,
Englehar
Las Cruces
4:29.25
1
11
Baldwin
,
Sorheim
,
Marshall
,
Rhodes
Hobbs
4:30.55
2
12
Byrd
,
Smith
,
Kloer
,
Jewell
Sandia
4:31.48
1
13
Sutphin
,
Hinojos
,
Sensibau
,
Peterson
Carlsbad
4:36.05
2
14
Gibbons
,
Flores
,
Jimenez
,
Miranda
Clovis
4:39.64
1
15
Relay Team
Gallup
4:42.12
2
Womens Shot Put Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Shanna
12
Elida
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
7
2
Tucker, Tori
11
Floyd
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
5
3
Lopez, Isis
11
Lake Arthur
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
4
4
Gensler, Kristi
11
Corona
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
3
5
Gonzales, Tracey
12
Cimarron
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
2
6
Coss, Madison
11
Cimarron
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
1
7
Newkirk, Myra
12
Des Moines
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
8
Webb, Candy Jo
10
Fort Sumner
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
9
Molina, Analee
12
Gallup Catholic
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
10
Estrada, Larisa
09
Reserve
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
11
Myers, Lacy
11
Carrizozo
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
12
Evans, Cassandra
10
Logan
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
13
Fernandez, Mia
11
N.M.S.D.
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
14
Rivera, Paige
12
Mescalero Apache
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Rush, Mandy
11
Grady
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
16
Montoya, Samantha
09
Victory Christia
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trujillo, Adrienne
10
Clayton
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
7
2
Brown, Lindsey
11
Navajo Pine
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
5
3
Roybal, Renae
12
Santa Rosa
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
4
4
Gonzales, Yesenia
11
Jal
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
3
5
Flores, Sonia
12
Loving
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
2
6
Salazar, Bonnie
10
Escalante
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
1
7
Southward, Stephany
12
Texico
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
8
Lesperance, Alma
11
Estancia
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
9
Trujillo, Carmelita
11
Mesa Vista
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
10
Bigmouth, Talisa
11
Tularosa
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
10
Sanders, Serena
12
Lordsburg
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
12
Parrett, Robin
11
Jemez Valley
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
13
Mwaura, Sophia
12
Santa Fe Prep
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
14
Saenz, Esmeralda
11
Pecos
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
15
Visarraga, Chelsea
10
Penasco
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
16
Mescal, Tracy
11
Dulce
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trujillo, Samantha
12
Hot Springs
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
7
2
Sedillos, Daniella
12
Cobre
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
5
3
Turner, Julia
11
St Michael's
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
4
4
Sanchez, Joslyn
11
Lovington
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
3
5
Gansz, Haley
10
Raton
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
2
6
Rael, Danielle
11
St Michael's
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
1
7
Chavez, Triesta
11
Ruidoso
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
8
Brisky, Samantha
10
Bloomfield
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
9
Waseta, Leslie
11
Zuni
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
10
Vallo, Stacey
12
Cuba
27-04.75
(8.35m)
1
11
Roughsurface, Whitney
09
Laguna Acoma
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
12
Gilmore, Echo
10
Ruidoso
26-00.75
(7.94m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Melanie
12
Kirtland
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
7
2
Ealey, Chase
10
Los Alamos
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
5
3
Ealey, Taylor
12
Los Alamos
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
4
4
Dexel, Taylor
10
Farmington
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
3
5
Hegarty, Katie
09
Aztec
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
2
6
Weber, Sara
10
St Pius X
34-02.75
(10.43m)
1
1
7
Luster, Kaleigh
11
Volcano Vista
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
8
Evans, Angela
10
Aztec
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
9
Wolfram, Jenae
10
Valencia
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
10
Garcia, Melissa
12
Moriarty
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
11
Chaffin, Callie
12
Goddard
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
12
Danielson, Marissa
11
Capital
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
13
Munoz, Alex
09
Chaparral
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
14
Rodriguez, Amber
10
Artesia
27-06.75
(8.40m)
1
15
Cisneros, Daniela
11
Deming
27-02.25
(8.29m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garza, Marivel
10
Clovis
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
7
2
Nwagbologu, Auga
12
Rio Rancho
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
5
3
Peele, Edwina
11
Cibola
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
4
4
Nevarez, Rachel
12
Las Cruces
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
3
5
Cabrera, Franchesca
12
Clovis
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
2
6
Gomez, Susie
11
Carlsbad
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
1
7
Villegas, Jo Jo
11
Gadsden
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
8
Apodaca, Jackie
12
Manzano
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
9
Hoisington, Ashley
12
Eldorado
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
10
Herrera, Brianna
12
Alamogordo
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
11
Hyde, Lyndzie
11
Las Cruces
31-02.25
(9.51m)
1
12
McGee, Vanessa
11
Mayfield
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
13
Ney, Rachel
12
La Cueva
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
14
Adams, Lashira
12
Highland
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
15
Habbit, Nicole
11
La Cueva
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
Womens Discus Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coss, Madison
11
Cimarron
106-06
(32.46m)
1
7
2
Reyes, Lena
12
Carrizozo
96-10
(29.51m)
1
5
3
Winebark, Alex
09
Cimarron
91-08
(27.94m)
1
4
4
Gonzales, Tracey
12
Cimarron
91-07
(27.91m)
1
3
5
Hair, Kendra
09
Dora
87-05
(26.64m)
1
2
6
Richardson, Merrilee
11
Animas
87-03
(26.59m)
1
1
7
Stroud, Dakota
12
Tatum
85-11
(26.19m)
1
8
Rivera, Paige
12
Mescalero Apache
83-01
(25.32m)
1
9
Gensler, Kristi
11
Corona
81-07
(24.87m)
1
10
Goolsby, Krystal
10
Springer
80-10
(24.64m)
1
11
Sena, Victoria
10
Fort Sumner
80-09
(24.61m)
1
12
Beltran, Analicia
09
Carrizozo
80-00
(24.38m)
1
13
Maestas, Jocelyn
10
Menaul
73-08
(22.45m)
1
14
Maxwell, Holly
10
Cliff
72-05
(22.07m)
1
15
Evans, Cassandra
10
Logan
71-09
(21.87m)
1
16
Goodell, Kellie
08
Magdalena
70-08
(21.54m)
1
17
Tucker, Tori
11
Floyd
70-04
(21.44m)
1
18
Fernandez, Mia
11
N.M.S.D.
57-06
(17.53m)
1
19
Sandoval, Myra
11
N.M.S.D.
49-08
(15.14m)
1
Womens Discus Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lesperance, Alma
11
Estancia
102-00
(31.09m)
1
7
2
Cox, Kayla
11
Texico
100-09
(30.71m)
1
5
3
Roybal, Renae
12
Santa Rosa
99-11
(30.45m)
1
4
4
Chavez, Carla
11
Tucumcari
98-09
(30.10m)
1
3
5
Brown, Lindsey
11
Navajo Pine
98-07
(30.05m)
1
2
6
Southward, Stephany
12
Texico
95-03
(29.03m)
1
1
7
Gonzales, Yesenia
11
Jal
94-02
(28.70m)
1
8
Salazar, Novela
12
McCurdy
89-09
(27.36m)
1
9
Mwaura, Sophia
12
Santa Fe Prep
82-11
(25.27m)
1
10
Trujillo, Adrienne
10
Clayton
82-03
(25.07m)
1
11
Gallegos, Brittney
10
Pecos
80-06
(24.54m)
1
12
Romero, Claire
12
Capitan
78-06
(23.93m)
1
13
Castillo, Reyna
10
Questa
77-06
(23.62m)
1
14
Ortiz, Desirea
11
Estancia
70-05
(21.46m)
1
15
Mescal, Tracy
11
Dulce
66-06
(20.27m)
1
16
Calhoun, Norann
11
Tularosa
63-09
(19.43m)
1
17
Salazar, Bonnie
10
Escalante
61-11
(18.87m)
1
--
Hand, Destrey
12
Loving
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waseta, Leslie
11
Zuni
96-11
(29.54m)
1
7
2
Gansz, Haley
10
Raton
94-01
(28.68m)
1
5
3
Trujillo, Samantha
12
Hot Springs
88-09
(27.05m)
1
4
4
Poitra, Hana
12
Newcomb
87-11
(26.80m)
1
3
5
Keys, Keisha
09
Hatch Valley
87-10
(26.77m)
1
2
6
Gurule, Danielle
09
West Las Vegas
87-00
(26.52m)
1
1
7
Clews, Rebecca
12
Sandia Prep
86-10
(26.47m)
1
8
Brown, Lindsey
12
Dexter
80-07
(24.56m)
1
9
Salahuddin, LaVonna
10
Lovington
77-01
(23.50m)
1
10
Lovato, Kaylin
09
Cuba
72-05
(22.07m)
1
Womens Discus Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Melanie
12
Kirtland
124-08
(38.00m)
1
7
2
Weber, Sara
10
St Pius X
107-02
(32.66m)
1
5
3
Nichols, Alexandra
12
Los Alamos
105-03
(32.08m)
1
4
4
Keffler, Shelby
11
Los Alamos
101-10
(31.04m)
1
3
5
Willms, Molly
12
Los Alamos
98-11
(30.15m)
1
2
6
Galli, Kim
12
Farmington
98-06
(30.02m)
1
1
7
Evans, Angela
10
Aztec
95-04
(29.06m)
1
8
Hurt, Courtney
10
Deming
90-07
(27.61m)
1
9
Flaming, Katy
10
Belen
89-04
(27.23m)
1
10
Chaffin, Callie
12
Goddard
85-00
(25.91m)
1
11
Garcia, Melissa
12
Moriarty
84-05
(25.73m)
1
12
Delora, Natalie
10
Moriarty
84-01
(25.63m)
1
13
Martinez, Camille
09
Goddard
82-05
(25.12m)
1
14
Munoz, Alex
09
Chaparral
75-08
(23.06m)
1
Womens Discus Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Lashira
12
Highland
121-04
(36.98m)
1
7
2
Gerber, Tiffany
11
Alamogordo
115-05
(35.18m)
1
5
3
Peele, Edwina
11
Cibola
114-05
(34.87m)
1
4
4
Cabrera, Franchesca
12
Clovis
112-09
(34.37m)
1
3
5
Herrera, Brianna
12
Alamogordo
109-04
(33.32m)
1
2
6
Hogue, Shaqria
11
Rio Rancho
109-01
(33.25m)
1
1
7
Garza, Marivel
10
Clovis
98-00
(29.87m)
1
8
Hyde, Lyndzie
11
Las Cruces
91-06
(27.89m)
1
9
Sword-Fehlberg, Sami
10
Manzano
88-00
(26.82m)
1
10
Espinosa, Caitlyn
10
Cleveland
86-08
(26.42m)
1
11
Habbit, Nicole
11
La Cueva
83-02
(25.35m)
1
12
Sanchez, Karina
11
Albuquerque
81-10
(24.94m)
1
Womens Javelin Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Tori
11
Floyd
132-07
(40.41m)
1
7
2
Foote, Tracy
12
San Jon
121-00
(36.88m)
1
5
3
Walker, Shelby
10
Des Moines
115-05
(35.18m)
1
4
4
Vigil, Andrea
09
Carrizozo
101-00
(30.78m)
1
3
5
Stinnett, Sarah
11
Fort Sumner
100-06
(30.63m)
1
2
6
Henderson, Heather
11
Cliff
99-09
(30.40m)
1
1
7
Lucero, Brandi
11
Menaul
96-01
(29.29m)
1
8
Gonzales, Tracey
12
Cimarron
91-03
(27.81m)
1
9
Chaves, Diona
10
Mescalero Apache
90-08
(27.64m)
1
10
Garner, Kelsey
09
Cliff
89-02
(27.18m)
1
11
Baca, Sarah
12
Menaul
89-01
(27.15m)
1
12
Stroud, Dakota
12
Tatum
85-04
(26.01m)
1
13
Richardson, Merrilee
11
Animas
83-09
(25.53m)
1
14
Rush, Molly
12
Grady
82-03
(25.07m)
1
15
Nieto, Alicia
12
Hondo Valley
80-07
(24.56m)
1
16
Fernandez, Mia
11
N.M.S.D.
75-04
(22.96m)
1
17
Cidral, Isadora
11
Desert Academy
66-00
(20.12m)
1
Womens Javelin Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roybal, Renae
12
Santa Rosa
128-09
(39.24m)
1
7
2
Deck, Erin
11
Jal
116-08
(35.56m)
1
5
3
Martinez, Megan
12
Texico
108-08
(33.12m)
1
4
4
Hardison, Kassie
11
Tularosa
108-03
(32.99m)
1
3
5
Vidal, Lisa
12
Texico
107-09
(32.84m)
1
2
6
Gonzales, Yesenia
11
Jal
106-00
(32.31m)
1
1
7
Parrett, Robin
11
Jemez Valley
96-10
(29.51m)
1
8
Vicenti, Kyetiil
10
Dulce
95-02
(29.01m)
1
9
Visarraga, Chelsea
10
Penasco
91-08
(27.94m)
1
10
Medina, Tiffany
12
Questa
91-01
(27.76m)
1
11
Fort, Madeleine
09
Santa Fe Prep
88-10
(27.08m)
1
12
Vigil, Vidalia
10
Pecos
88-05
(26.95m)
1
13
Brown, Lindsey
11
Navajo Pine
88-03
(26.90m)
1
14
Martinez, Gerica
10
Escalante
86-03
(26.29m)
1
15
Sandoval, Tamika
10
Tsé Yí Gai
83-07
(25.48m)
1
16
Kear, Chelsea
11
Clayton
79-11
(24.36m)
1
17
Bigmouth, Talisa
11
Tularosa
78-10
(24.03m)
1
Womens Javelin Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Felicia
10
Cuba
127-10
(38.96m)
1
7
2
Sedillos, Daniella
12
Cobre
107-06
(32.77m)
1
5
3
Serrao, Nicolette
11
St Michael's
103-11
(31.67m)
1
4
4
Young, Morghan
12
Lovington
101-03
(30.86m)
1
3
5
Pablo, Kallan
09
Bloomfield
100-08
(30.68m)
1
2
6
Martinez, Kanora
12
Santa Fe Indian
98-02
(29.92m)
1
1
7
Brown, Kalcey
10
Bloomfield
96-10
(29.51m)
1
8
Waseta, Leslie
11
Zuni
95-11
(29.24m)
1
9
Riley, Jocelyn
09
Laguna Acoma
79-03
(24.16m)
1
10
Chavez, Triesta
11
Ruidoso
78-10
(24.03m)
1
Womens Javelin Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Alexandra
12
Los Alamos
128-06
(39.17m)
1
7
2
Ealey, Taylor
12
Los Alamos
122-09
(37.41m)
1
5
3
Smith, Kimberly
12
Kirtland
120-05
(36.70m)
1
4
4
Edwards, Janelle
11
Grants
114-08
(34.95m)
1
3
5
Galli, Kim
12
Farmington
114-07
(34.93m)
1
2
6
Villalba, Sabrina
12
Silver
104-05
(31.83m)
1
1
7
Saiz, Desirae
12
Belen
104-04
(31.80m)
1
8
Muraida, Madeline
11
Albuquerque Acad
104-01
(31.72m)
1
9
Stockton, Jackie
12
Del Norte
102-06
(31.24m)
1
10
Aguilar, Lucinda
12
Silver
95-05
(29.08m)
1
11
Chaffin, Callie
12
Goddard
89-05
(27.25m)
1
12
Schubert, Kelly
12
Goddard
89-00
(27.13m)
1
13
Evans, Molly
12
Aztec
80-05
(24.51m)
1
Womens Javelin Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waterman, Carol
12
Rio Rancho
128-01
(39.04m)
1
7
2
Hawkins, Kelsea
12
Rio Rancho
122-01
(37.21m)
1
5
3
Garza, Marivel
10
Clovis
119-05
(36.40m)
1
4
4
Gerber, Tiffany
11
Alamogordo
118-10
(36.22m)
1
3
5
Smith, Britni Jo
10
Carlsbad
118-10
(36.22m)
1
2
6
Danny, Heather
12
La Cueva
115-10
(35.31m)
1
1
7
Oberleas, Jenny
12
Mayfield
113-07
(34.62m)
1
8
Smoot, Desiree
12
Cibola
107-07
(32.79m)
1
9
Hoisington, Ashley
12
Eldorado
105-07
(32.18m)
1
10
Tejeda, Nicole
09
Onate
103-09
(31.62m)
1
11
Brown, Kalana
10
Clovis
102-07
(31.27m)
1
12
Romney, Kristen
12
Mayfield
102-02
(31.14m)
1
13
Maez, Mariha
11
Los Lunas
100-06
(30.63m)
1
14
Marquez, Adylene
12
Onate
98-07
(30.05m)
1
15
Ksor, Maria
10
Highland
90-09
(27.66m)
1
16
Pfeiffer, Alyssa
11
La Cueva
89-10
(27.38m)
1
Womens High Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Cara
09
Melrose
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
2
Hernandez, Shania
08
Gateway Christia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
3
Cardenas, Ivery
12
Tatum
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
4
Sours, Devanne
09
Tatum
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
5
Roberts, Julia
12
Clovis Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
6
Huey, Taylor
10
Corona
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
7
Haley, Hunter
08
Elida
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Graham, Cassandra
08
Animas
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Taylor, Leah
08
Logan
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Merrick, Kelly
11
Dora
NH
(--)
1
--
Lajuenesse, Christina
10
Mountainair
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Ashley
11
Tatum
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luscombe, Katlin
12
Texico
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
2
Vicenti, Kyetiil
10
Dulce
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
3
Turner, Yeshemabet
11
Pecos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
10
Harris, Reagan
09
Clayton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Dudley, Shelby
12
Eunice
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1.50
4
Ihlefeld, Sarah
08
Santa Fe Prep
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1.50
4
May, Lindsay De
11
Santa Fe Prep
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1.50
4
Rice, Dakota
11
Tularosa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1.50
7
Martinez, Julia
10
Mesa Vista
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Walker, Hannah
12
Clayton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Porter, Ashley
10
Tularosa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Deventer, Joelle
12
Rehoboth
NH
(--)
1
--
Kimball, Shelby
11
Jal
NH
(--)
1
--
Mescal, Tracy
11
Dulce
NH
(--)
1
--
Bloomfield, Kaity
12
Ramah
NH
(--)
1
--
Woelfel, Madison
10
McCurdy
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, TyLynn
09
Ruidoso
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
2
Sievers, Jenna
09
Portales
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
3
McGowan, Maya
11
St Michael's
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3.50
3
Granado, Cassady
10
Bloomfield
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3.50
5
Haley, Cori
09
Lovington
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
6
Glass-Smythe, Shannon
10
Sandia Prep
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
7
Duvall, Anna
09
Hope Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Jones, Tessa
09
Hot Springs
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Hoogerhuis, Julia
09
Robertson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Contreras, DamiAna
09
Socorro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Contreras, JeriAna
09
Socorro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Baker, Brittany
12
Lovington
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Pablo, Kallan
09
Bloomfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Henn, Lauren
10
Sandia Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Engler, Nicole
12
Socorro
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens High Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wendelberger, Laura
09
Los Alamos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
2
Benage, Lindsay
11
Los Alamos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
3
Carson, Kimberly
11
Los Alamos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
4
Perry, Jennifer
12
Albuquerque Acad
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
5
Perko, Victoria
12
St Pius X
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
6
Allen, Wendy
12
Silver
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
7
Sanchez-Chavez, Keiana
09
Belen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Marra, Shelby
10
Silver
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Respondek, Hannah
11
Goddard
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Grady, Shannon
09
Volcano Vista
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Bernitsky, Laura
10
Albuquerque Acad
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Traynham, Michelle
10
Valencia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Kresl, Rachel
10
Aztec
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Gerry, Kelcie
09
Aztec
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Helton, Kaleigh
10
Artesia
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Sarah
10
Volcano Vista
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
House, Cassie
09
Cleveland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
2
Battle, Amber
11
Cibola
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
3
Jenrette, Nicole
10
Los Lunas
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
4
Meade, Zoe
12
Onate
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
5
Jaszai, Brittany
09
Alamogordo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
6
Sanchez, Juanita
11
Los Lunas
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
--
Gardner, Paige
10
Clovis
NH
(--)
1
--
Hewett, Calle
11
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Fox, Anna
09
La Cueva
NH
(--)
1
--
Edmundson, Tailor
10
Carlsbad
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peralta, Mariah
12
Cliff
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+2.8
1
7
2
Barnard, Cara
09
Melrose
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+2.0
1
5
3
Baca, Sarah
12
Menaul
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+2.6
1
4
4
Herrera, Erika
11
Gallup Catholic
15-01.75
(4.62m)
+3.4
1
3
5
Huey, Taylor
10
Corona
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+3.3
1
2
6
Belsom, Jasmin
08
Tatum
14-10.75
(4.54m)
+0.0
1
1
7
Wagner, Nikki
11
Gateway Christia
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+1.0
1
8
Tucker, Tori
11
Floyd
14-06.25
(4.43m)
+1.3
1
9
Davenport, Sky
10
Animas
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+2.7
1
10
Swann, Jocelyn
12
Clovis Christian
13-10.00
(4.22m)
-2.7
1
11
Gensler, Kelly
09
Corona
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
12
Richard, Sophia
09
Santa Fe Waldorf
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+0.0
1
13
Montoya, Samantha
09
Victory Christia
13-07.25
(4.15m)
+3.4
1
14
Martinez, Ashleigh
12
Roy
13-01.50
(4.00m)
+0.3
1
Womens Long Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
11
Pecos
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
7
2
Escapule, Emily
12
East Mountain
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
5
3
Crist, Delanie
11
Texico
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
4
4
Scanlan, Fallon
11
Texico
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
3
5
Thomas, Erin
11
Estancia
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
2
6
Dudley, Shelby
12
Eunice
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
1
7
May, Lindsay De
11
Santa Fe Prep
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
8
Laughlin, Destiny
08
Navajo Pine
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
9
Martinez, Anna
11
Escalante
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
10
Mata, Fernadine
10
Questa
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
11
Navarrette, Sasha
09
Jal
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
12
Miller, Kelly
11
Bosque
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
13
Deventer, Joelle
12
Rehoboth
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
14
Silva, Lauren
08
Tularosa
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
15
Munoz, Selina
09
Lordsburg
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
16
Vigil, Kaitlyn
11
Dulce
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
--
Valdez, Brandy
08
Mesa Vista
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montano, Kristen
09
Robertson
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
7
2
Montoya, Dionna
12
Pojoaque Valley
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
5
3
Moss, Kearney
10
Hope Christian
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
4
4
Marler, Aasha
11
Hope Christian
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
3
5
Armijo, Dezirae
09
Socorro
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
2
6
Babicke, Kimberly
11
Pojoaque Valley
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
1
7
Rodriguez, Janet
11
Dexter
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
8
Nicolaysen, Emily
09
Hope Christian
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
9
Barrows, LacyAnne
11
Dexter
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
10
Portell, Elex
11
Bloomfield
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
11
Valdez, Gabriel
12
Bloomfield
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
12
Stanzione, Angelina
10
Socorro
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
13
Esquibel, Linda
12
West Las Vegas
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
14
Chavez, Tamara
08
Socorro
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weeks, Emily
12
Los Alamos
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
7
2
Chirpas, Brianna
10
Volcano Vista
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
5
3
Foutz, Shantel
09
Kirtland
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
4
4
Elkins, Jenna
10
Artesia
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
3
5
Wendelberger, Laura
09
Los Alamos
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
2
6
Johnson, Angelica
11
Los Alamos
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
1
7
Anguiano, Gabriela
12
Deming
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
8
Burgess, Brittany
09
Artesia
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
9
Ballew, Hannah
10
Artesia
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
10
Traynham, Michelle
10
Valencia
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
10
Newey, Kaylee
10
Valencia
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
12
Amaya, Melissa
09
Chaparral
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
13
Snow, Shelby
12
Belen
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
--
McCorkle, Stephanie
11
Volcano Vista
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Ebony
12
Highland
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
7
2
Brown, Antiesha
12
Clovis
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
5
3
Davis, Diera
12
Hobbs
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
4
4
Jenrette, Nicole
10
Los Lunas
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
3
5
Okoye, Regina
10
Eldorado
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
2
6
Pfeiffer, Alyssa
11
La Cueva
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
1
7
Branson, Jade
10
Carlsbad
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
8
Lucero, Tatiana
11
Rio Rancho
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Leslie
12
Las Cruces
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
10
Puentes, Gabriella
09
Las Cruces
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Katrina
12
Sandia
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
12
Joe, Olivia
12
Gallup
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Cara
09
Melrose
34-09.75
(10.61m)
+4.8
1
7
2
Peralta, Mariah
12
Cliff
32-07.25
(9.94m)
+2.6
1
5
3
Costa, Megan
12
Roy
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+4.1
1
4
4
Roberts, Julia
12
Clovis Christian
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+5.3
1
3
5
Gensler, Shelly
09
Corona
31-07.25
(9.63m)
+3.1
1
2
6
Wagner, Nikki
11
Gateway Christia
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+2.8
1
1
7
Armstrong, Kameron
10
Magdalena
30-09.00
(9.37m)
+1.2
1
8
Gunn, McKayla
10
Fort Sumner
29-10.75
(9.11m)
+1.1
1
9
Montoya, Samantha
09
Victory Christia
29-02.50
(8.90m)
+3.1
1
10
Richins, Elizabeth
11
Animas
29-01.50
(8.88m)
+2.0
1
11
Miller, Marissa
09
Logan
28-11.75
(8.83m)
+2.8
1
12
Jacobs, Kendra
10
Melrose
28-10.00
(8.79m)
+0.4
1
13
Vigil, Andrea
09
Carrizozo
28-05.75
(8.68m)
+2.7
1
14
Baca, Holly
10
Menaul
28-04.00
(8.64m)
+0.0
1
15
Martinez, Ashleigh
12
Roy
27-07.75
(8.43m)
+2.3
1
16
Mitchell, Karina
12
N.M.S.D.
27-04.25
(8.34m)
+2.4
1
17
Hernandez, Ashley
11
Tatum
27-01.25
(8.26m)
+2.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
11
Pecos
36-07.25
(11.16m)
nwi
1
7
2
Blaisure, Shawna
11
Estancia
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
5
3
Navarrette, Sasha
09
Jal
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
4
4
Ness, Rachel
10
Estancia
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
3
5
Dees, Cammy
10
Cloudcroft
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
2
6
Lopez, LeAnna
10
Loving
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
1
7
Bartram, Cheyanne
10
Tularosa
30-09.75
(9.39m)
nwi
1
8
Scanlan, Fallon
11
Texico
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
9
Riley, Bethany
11
Clayton
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
10
Horst, Darcey
12
Capitan
29-00.25
(8.85m)
nwi
1
11
Vigil, Kaitlyn
11
Dulce
28-07.25
(8.72m)
nwi
1
12
Lujan, Veronica
10
Estancia
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
13
Vicenti, Kyetiil
10
Dulce
28-01.25
(8.57m)
nwi
1
14
May, Lindsay De
11
Santa Fe Prep
27-11.25
(8.52m)
nwi
1
15
Gonzales, Shannen
11
Penasco
27-09.75
(8.48m)
nwi
1
16
Durden, Gigi
10
Ramah
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
17
Nance, Dawson
09
Santa Fe Prep
27-03.75
(8.32m)
nwi
1
18
Bia, Deirdre
10
Rehoboth
26-04.25
(8.03m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marler, Aasha
11
Hope Christian
36-04.50
(11.09m)
+1.9
1
7
2
Esquibel, Linda
12
West Las Vegas
34-08.50
(10.58m)
+3.4
1
5
3
Moss, Kearney
10
Hope Christian
34-03.25
(10.45m)
+1.8
1
4
4
Engler, Nicole
12
Socorro
33-09.50
(10.30m)
+2.4
1
3
5
Glass-Smythe, Shannon
10
Sandia Prep
33-09.25
(10.29m)
+2.8
1
2
6
King, Amy
11
Robertson
31-10.50
(9.72m)
+3.3
1
1
7
Nicolaysen, Emily
09
Hope Christian
31-09.75
(9.70m)
+2.8
1
8
Malcom, Karli
10
Bloomfield
30-09.00
(9.37m)
+1.8
1
9
Wagner, Kristen
08
Portales
30-07.50
(9.33m)
+1.2
1
10
Stanzione, Angelina
10
Socorro
29-02.00
(8.89m)
+1.8
1
11
Portell, Elex
11
Bloomfield
29-00.75
(8.86m)
+0.0
1
12
Romero, Sabrina
09
Robertson
28-07.00
(8.71m)
+0.6
1
13
Ayala, Veronica
10
Portales
28-06.50
(8.70m)
+0.7
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Algermissen, Anna
11
Albuquerque Acad
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
7
2
Gerry, Meghan
11
Aztec
34-05.25
(10.50m)
nwi
1
5
3
Mitchell, Kendra
10
Aztec
33-06.25
(10.22m)
nwi
1
4
4
Horner, Amy
09
Artesia
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
3
5
Dexel, Taylor
10
Farmington
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
2
6
Snow, Shelby
12
Belen
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
1
7
Ramos, Estefania
12
Chaparral
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
8
Perko, Victoria
12
St Pius X
31-10.25
(9.71m)
nwi
1
9
Barney, Rebecca
12
Albuquerque Acad
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
10
Duran, Nisa
12
Espanola Valley
31-03.25
(9.53m)
nwi
1
11
Montano, Brenda
11
Bernalillo
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
12
Macias, Aracely
10
Goddard
30-11.75
(9.44m)
nwi
1
13
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
10
Silver
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
14
Elkins, Jenna
10
Artesia
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
15
Hutchings, Aislin
08
Moriarty
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
16
Farmer, Kaitlyn
10
Aztec
29-06.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Ebony
12
Highland
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
7
2
Newell, Anicka
11
Highland
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
5
3
Brown, Antiesha
12
Clovis
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
4
4
Sylla, Bontouraby
11
Highland
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
3
5
Stuerznickel, Malika
11
Santa Fe
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
2
6
Kane, Natalie
12
Eldorado
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
1
7
Smith, Leslie
12
Las Cruces
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
8
Starkovich, Tiara
11
Gallup
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
9
Cordova, CiCi
12
Rio Rancho
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
10
Shoeppner, Ashton
09
Mayfield
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
11
Edmundson, Tailor
10
Carlsbad
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Katrina
12
Valley
31-06.25
(9.61m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stirling, Annie
11
Cimarron
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
2
Harris, Lacy
11
Cimarron
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
3
Draper, Kelsey
10
Melrose
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3.50
3
Cardenas, Karina
08
Tatum
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3.50
5
Armstrong, Kameron
10
Magdalena
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
6
Martinez, April
10
Magdalena
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1
7
Brown, Kelly
11
Mountainair
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Sanchez, Yesenice
09
Tatum
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Huey, Allysanne
09
Corona
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Palmer, Dana
12
Cliff
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eldridge, Dusti-Rae
10
Capitan
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
2
Deck, Erin
11
Jal
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
3
Gomez, Alexis
10
Jal
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
4
Guillen, Marissa
12
Eunice
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2.50
4
Keezer, Ciara
12
Clayton
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2.50
--
Watchman, Kaana
10
Navajo Prep
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antillon, Karina
10
Lovington
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
2
Hammack, Tayler
09
Portales
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4.50
2
Clendenin, Sarai
09
Hot Springs
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4.50
4
Alcon, Marissa
09
Bloomfield
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2.50
4
Gacanich, Mileva
11
Socorro
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2.50
6
Norskog, Kate
11
St Michael's
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1
7
Duvall, Anna
09
Hope Christian
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Maestas, Louisa
08
Bloomfield
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Zaleski, Bridget
09
Sandia Prep
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Romero, Syia
12
Santa Fe Indian
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
26
Hastings, Jennifer
09
Kirtland
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
1
Clark, Brittany
11
Artesia
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
2
Washburn, Hannah
09
Kirtland
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
3
Burgess, Brittany
09
Artesia
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
4
Cortes, Daisy
12
Albuquerque Acad
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
5
Minnick, Sieona
12
Moriarty
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
6
Boyd, Brittany
11
Piedra Vista
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
0.50
6
Duncan, Tayler
11
Kirtland
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
0.50
8
Bergh, Olivia
09
Kirtland
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Villalobos, Jasmine
10
Piedra Vista
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Allen, Michelle
10
Silver
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Rivera, Danielle
11
St Pius X
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Harrington, Meredith
10
Albuquerque Acad
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Glasco, Allie
12
Los Alamos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Utz, Sasha
12
Silver
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Gonzales, Marissa
11
Belen
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
deKay, Jaclyn
12
Piedra Vista
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Rascon, Maria
11
Valencia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Roberts, Katie
12
Belen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Lopez, Alicia
11
Valencia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Arthur, Annalissa
10
Kirtland
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Scheuble, Tonee
10
Farmington
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
22
Reyes, Aleona
12
Belen
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
22
Larabee, Emilee
10
Aztec
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
22
Sanshu, Sydney
11
Grants
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
25
Schake, Morgan
09
Los Alamos
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Anicka
11
Highland
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
2
Cordova, CiCi
12
Rio Rancho
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
3
Saiz, Pilar
12
Rio Rancho
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
4
Lindsey, Bailey
10
Cibola
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
5
Black, Taylor
11
Mayfield
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
6
Quintana, Fran
12
Rio Rancho
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
1
7
Horne, Syndey
12
Sandia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Prentiss, Kali
12
Carlsbad
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Petrofes, Catie
11
La Cueva
NH
(--)
1
--
Bean, Rachel
11
Manzano
NH
(--)
1
--
Anaya, Danica
11
Alamogordo
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucero, Maggie
10
Carlsbad
NH
(--)
1
--
Chaparro, Ivonne
10
Hobbs
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#results
#new-mexico-state
#nmact
#new-mexico
#rio-rancho
147 shares:
New Mexico NMAA Outdoor State Championships
,
Alamogordo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alamogordo, New Mexico
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Albuquerque High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gateway Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roswell, New Mexico
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
2
2013
2
2012
3
2011
1
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#results
#new-mexico-state
#nmact
#new-mexico
#rio-rancho
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!